MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11, 22. 4. 2017 - 200m plavání + 2200m běh I (0,2-2,2), muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání Běh
1. Kozojed Martin (2004) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:10:26,8 0:02:33,8 0:07:53
2. Rozsíval Erik (2004) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:10:42,5 0:02:28,3 0:08:14,2
3. Michálek Šimon (2005) CZE PK JH --- 0:10:46,4 0:02:28 0:08:18,4
4. Šolc Matěj (2004) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:10:49,8 0:03:11 0:07:38,8
5. Korous David (2004) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:11:10,3 0:02:36,5 0:08:33,8
6. Štěpka Tadeáš (2004) CZE Elab --- 0:11:47 0:02:36,3 0:09:10,7
7. Weber Adam (2004) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:11:52,6 0:02:56,8 0:08:55,8
8. Rež Adam (2005) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:11:58,6 0:03:21,5 0:08:37,1
9. Růža Tomáš (2005) CZE ATK Šlapanice --- 0:12:02,8 0:03:18,4 0:08:44,4
10. Blatný Jáchym (2005) CZE Elab --- 0:12:03,4 0:02:41,2 0:09:22,2
11. Háněl Matyáš (2005) CZE Sportovní klub ASC --- 0:12:09,5 0:02:53,6 0:09:15,9
12. Žirovnický Jan (2005) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:12:17,7 0:02:51,2 0:09:26,5
13. Skořepa Adam (2004) CZE --- --- 0:12:19 0:02:25,1 0:09:53,9
14. Svobodník Nikola (2005) CZE ATK Slapanice --- 0:12:43,2 0:03:25 0:09:18,2
15. Kábrt Aleš (2005) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:12:50 0:03:25,3 0:09:24,7
16. Jan Jakub (2004) CZE Sportovní klub ASC --- 0:12:53,5 0:03:44,4 0:09:09,1
17. Flanderka Aleš (2004) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:13:16,8 0:03:21,4 0:09:55,4
18. Kašpar Lukáš (2004) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:13:19,6 0:03:29,5 0:09:50,1
19. Hanáček Jáchym (2005) CZE Elab --- 0:13:30,6 0:03:42 0:09:48,6
20. Klápa Matyáš (2005) CZE Sportovní klub ASC --- 0:13:37,5 0:03:03 0:10:34,5
21. Chmátal David (2005) CZE Lbs sport team --- 0:13:38,3 0:03:42,9 0:09:55,4
22. Valda Josef (2005) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:13:56,5 0:03:16,2 0:10:40,3
23. Březina Vojtěch (2005) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:14:07,3 0:03:32 0:10:35,3
24. Salvet Martin (2004) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:14:30,6 0:03:28,7 0:11:01,9
25. Hanyk Roman (2004) CZE AC Turnov --- 0:14:51 0:03:47,4 0:11:03,6
26. Heth Filip (2005) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:15:15,5 0:04:01,7 0:11:13,8
27. Parez Jan (2004) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:15:51,6 0:03:51,9 0:11:59,7
28. Bína Marek (2004) CZE --- --- 0:17:42,6 0:03:36,5 0:14:06,1
Hrdlička Hynek (2005) CZE PK JH --- DNF 0:02:29,8 0:12:22,9