Aquatlon České Budějovice, 11. 3. 2017 - 400m plavání + 5000m běh (0,4-5), ženy

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání Běh
1. Čapková Tereza (1987) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 0:22:23,8 0:05:32 (35) 0:16:51,8 (7)
2. Hrušková Alžběta (2000) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 0:23:30,9 0:05:06,9 (17) 0:18:24 (34)
3. Jiroušková Jana (1979) CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- 0:23:31,1 0:05:15,7 (29) 0:18:15,4 (33)
4. Poláčková Pavlína (1996) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 0:23:38,1 0:05:29,8 (33) 0:18:08,3 (30)
5. Bělinová Natálie (2000) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:24:09,1 0:05:13,5 (28) 0:18:55,6 (45)
6. Kučerová Lucie (2001) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 0:24:41,9 0:05:24 (30) 0:19:17,9 (49)
7. Zábojníková Klára (1999) CZE TITAN TRILIFE TCV PRO 0:24:53,8 0:05:10,6 (22) 0:19:43,2 (51)
8. Krejčová Petra (1979) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:25:11,6 0:05:56 (50) 0:19:15,6 (47)
9. Kmoníčková Pavla (2000) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:26:05,2 0:05:26,9 (31) 0:20:38,3 (58)
10. Košťálová Kristýna (2000) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:26:11,6 0:05:38,5 (43) 0:20:33,1 (55)
11. Pokorná Pavlína (2000) CZE SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 0:27:04,1 0:05:10,3 (21) 0:21:53,8 (68)
12. Táborská Lenka (1999) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:27:12,8 0:05:27,8 (32) 0:21:45 (67)
13. Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:27:13,6 0:05:34,4 (39) 0:21:39,2 (64)
14. Kotěšovcová Anna (1996) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:28:07,6 0:05:46,2 (47) 0:22:21,4 (72)
15. Štěpánová Lenka (1993) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 0:28:08,2 0:05:47,1 (48) 0:22:21,1 (71)
16. Eliášová Barbora Eva (1999) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 0:28:26,9 0:07:02,3 (72) 0:21:24,6 (62)
17. Horňova Adriana (2000) CZE --- --- 0:28:33,1 0:05:41,7 (44) 0:22:51,4 (74)
18. Ciprušová Tereza (2000) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:28:55,8 0:05:34,1 (38) 0:23:21,7 (76)
19. Svobodová Tereza (2000) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:29:30,6 0:05:57,1 (51) 0:23:33,5 (77)
20. Kozlová Kateřina (1999) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:29:40,6 0:06:32,1 (64) 0:23:08,5 (75)
21. Stříhavková Petra (1979) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:30:19,6 0:06:44,1 (67) 0:23:35,5 (78)
22. Valdová Marie (1977) CZE --- --- 0:30:58,6 0:08:51 (80) 0:22:07,6 (69)
23. Havelková Veronika (1998) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:31:39,1 0:06:30,9 (61) 0:25:08,2 (81)
24. Kounovská Veronika (1999) CZE Individuální --- 0:33:08,9 0:08:58,4 (81) 0:24:10,5 (79)
25. TOURKOVÁ Jarmila (1977) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec z.s. --- 0:35:23,1 0:08:48,4 (79) 0:26:34,7 (82)
26. NOVÁ Daniela (1970) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 0:36:19,4 0:09:41,2 (82) 0:26:38,2 (83)
Radová Ludmila (1989) CZE B&H Triatlon --- DNS --- ---
Mezerová Dana (1999) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- DSQ 0:07:45,6 0:26:38,3