Viessmann Jesenický zimní triatlon, MČR, MSR, 4. 3. 2017 - 8,5-8-5,5, muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time MTB Lyže + depo Běh
1. CZE BKP --- 1:21:17,41 0:29:30,07 (1) 0:28:28,1 (2) 0:23:19,24 (4)
2. SVK KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 1:25:50,93 0:34:20 (7) 0:30:10 (3) 0:21:20,93 (1)
3. CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 1:26:37,92 0:32:39,82 (2) 0:31:45,18 (10) 0:22:12,92 (2)
4. SVK Realiz Sport Team Bratislava --- 1:27:59,18 0:33:05,52 (4) 0:31:30,32 (8) 0:23:23,34 (5)
5. CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 1:28:58,18 0:33:04,06 (3) 0:31:30,06 (7) 0:24:24,06 (8)
6. CZE Individuální --- 1:30:43,19 0:34:10,12 (6) 0:32:41,72 (12) 0:23:51,35 (6)
7. CZE Individuální TRIEXPERT 1:33:14,92 0:33:13,84 (5) 0:36:02,25 (27) 0:23:58,83 (7)
8. SVK KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 1:36:52,7 0:39:51,15 (24) 0:31:27,57 (6) 0:25:33,98 (11)
9. CZE Salomon Suunto --- 1:37:13,95 0:37:15 (12) 0:33:22,42 (14) 0:26:36,53 (15)
10. SVK TT Vavrečka --- 1:37:22,71 0:38:46,38 (18) 0:31:10,53 (5) 0:27:25,8 (22)
11. CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 1:37:33,2 0:39:03,43 (21) 0:31:51,17 (11) 0:26:38,6 (16)
12. CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 1:38:04,7 0:35:20,6 (9) 0:36:22,5 (28) 0:26:21,6 (12)
13. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:38:06,95 0:39:38,57 (23) 0:35:53,15 (25) 0:22:35,23 (3)
14. CZE inTrener.cz --- 1:38:19,95 0:38:07,24 (14) 0:34:40,31 (20) 0:25:32,4 (10)
15. CZE SK Bagbike --- 1:39:16,21 0:36:46,44 (11) 0:33:57,46 (17) 0:28:32,31 (32)
16. CZE LAP --- 1:39:32,96 0:39:25,41 (22) 0:33:37,94 (15) 0:26:29,61 (14)
17. CZE KC Kutná Hora --- 1:40:04,21 0:35:57,04 (10) 0:37:15,64 (31) 0:26:51,53 (19)
18. CZE Mountintime --- 1:40:57,71 0:38:08,74 (15) 0:36:01,34 (26) 0:26:47,63 (18)
19. CZE SK RN HK --- 1:41:52,47 0:40:23,93 (25) 0:33:39,85 (16) 0:27:48,69 (26)
20. CZE BKP --- 1:42:12,58 0:41:24,45 (26) 0:33:13,11 (13) 0:27:35,02 (24)
21. SVK PELL´S Team --- 1:42:16,46 0:38:51,12 (19) 0:36:56,02 (30) 0:26:29,32 (13)
22. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:42:28,72 0:43:01,33 (34) 0:31:01,89 (4) 0:28:25,5 (31)
23. SVK Kb Breza --- 1:42:58,72 0:43:21,75 (35) 0:31:41,1 (9) 0:27:55,87 (28)
24. SVK TT Vavrečka --- 1:43:25,22 0:38:35,79 (16) 0:34:25,13 (19) 0:30:24,3 (43)
25. SVK ŠK Oravaman Nižná --- 1:43:58,97 0:41:30,11 (27) 0:34:53,98 (22) 0:27:34,88 (23)
26. CZE TK Žabka Čadca --- 1:45:04,47 0:41:36,38 (29) 0:36:26,38 (29) 0:27:01,71 (20)
27. CZE Team KSM Hrádek --- 1:45:12,97 0:41:36,06 (28) 0:38:07,55 (35) 0:25:29,36 (9)
28. CZE CYKLOADAM RACING --- 1:45:34,22 0:42:55,21 (33) 0:34:45,9 (21) 0:27:53,11 (27)
29. SVK KB Breza --- 1:46:20,23 0:41:45,68 (30) 0:34:19,72 (18) 0:30:14,83 (41)
30. CZE KC Kutná Hora --- 1:47:23,23 0:39:00,7 (20) 0:39:32,29 (37) 0:28:50,24 (36)
31. POL MLUKS Triathlon KOLO --- 1:47:27,48 0:38:38,06 (17) 0:41:10,6 (43) 0:27:38,82 (25)
32. SVK Triatlon KPS Nereus Žilina --- 1:51:53,29 0:46:00,47 (41) 0:37:38,56 (32) 0:28:14,26 (30)
33. CZE Sokol Opava --- 1:52:37,74 0:44:44,55 (38) 0:40:39,12 (41) 0:27:14,07 (21)
34. CZE Individuální --- 1:53:09,24 0:45:42,98 (40) 0:37:47,39 (34) 0:29:38,87 (38)
35. CZE TJ Šumperk --- 1:54:19,34 0:46:42,87 (43) 0:39:32,86 (38) 0:28:03,61 (29)
36. CZE Individuální --- 1:55:22 0:42:45,35 (32) 0:42:13,03 (44) 0:30:23,62 (42)
37. CZE Petr Křižák --- 1:55:59 0:37:57,44 (13) 0:49:14,23 (59) 0:28:47,33 (35)
38. CZE TJ Sokol Opava --- 1:57:12,75 0:43:57,58 (36) 0:46:34,45 (51) 0:26:40,72 (17)
39. CZE LRS Vyškov --- 1:58:20,3 0:46:40 (42) 0:42:41,38 (45) 0:28:58,92 (37)
40. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:58:40,4 0:48:39,55 (48) 0:37:42,86 (33) 0:32:17,99 (50)
41. CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 1:59:09,6 0:46:44,95 (44) 0:43:39,93 (46) 0:28:44,72 (34)
42. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:00:13,26 0:47:37,18 (45) 0:35:42,38 (24) 0:36:53,7 (61)
43. SVK BM atletik --- 2:00:51,9 0:48:46,6 (49) 0:40:26,29 (40) 0:31:39,01 (47)
44. CZE Pepe Bike --- 2:01:06,51 0:35:10,16 (8) 0:56:16,29 (65) 0:29:40,06 (39)
45. SVK KZT Donovaly --- 2:02:00,51 0:51:31,87 (56) 0:00:18,2 (1) 1:10:10,44 (68)
46. CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 2:02:09,51 0:51:57,67 (57) 0:38:44,87 (36) 0:31:26,97 (45)
47. CZE BKP --- 2:02:11,26 0:50:58,39 (54) 0:41:08,68 (42) 0:30:04,19 (40)
48. CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 2:02:39,51 0:52:54,65 (60) 0:34:55,46 (23) 0:34:49,4 (55)
49. CZE TNF BikeTeam --- 2:03:21,27 0:42:25,91 (31) 0:47:43,87 (54) 0:33:11,49 (52)
50. CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 2:05:49,27 0:47:43,64 (46) 0:46:33,4 (50) 0:31:32,23 (46)
51. CZE Kolarna --- 2:07:13,25 0:44:22,43 (37) 0:46:54,93 (52) 0:35:55,89 (60)
52. CZE BKP --- 2:08:36,78 0:48:27,12 (47) 0:47:56,12 (55) 0:32:13,54 (49)
53. CZE SDH Komárov --- 2:10:53,34 0:49:29,44 (51) 0:46:55,21 (53) 0:34:28,69 (54)
54. CZE BKP --- 2:11:38,54 0:48:51 (50) 0:49:13,63 (58) 0:33:33,91 (53)
55. CZE Kolarna --- 2:18:06,54 0:52:00,34 (58) 0:48:09,02 (56) 0:37:57,18 (63)
56. CZE SK Skokan --- 2:19:42,31 0:53:25,31 (61) 0:53:50,45 (62) 0:32:26,55 (51)
57. CZE Bike Team Zlaté Hory --- 2:22:07,31 0:50:43,71 (53) 0:54:24,34 (64) 0:36:59,26 (62)
58. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 2:23:07,52 0:55:23,53 (62) 0:46:03,48 (49) 0:41:40,51 (66)
59. CZE --- --- 2:29:22,33 1:02:11,54 (66) 0:52:21,06 (61) 0:34:49,73 (56)
60. CZE --- --- 2:30:13,58 1:00:34,4 (64) 0:54:18,12 (63) 0:35:21,06 (58)
61. CZE *Růžové Barety* --- 2:39:34,86 0:58:50,24 (63) 1:01:47,24 (67) 0:38:57,38 (64)
62. CZE JASKVA Prostějov --- 2:39:48,6 1:02:27,78 (67) 0:58:21,05 (66) 0:38:59,77 (65)
63. CZE Morávka --- 3:10:30,68 1:06:41,89 (68) 1:19:35,32 (68) 0:44:13,47 (67)