Terenní triatlon Praha, 26. 6. 2016 - Sport (0,8-24,5-10,5), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání + depo Kolo + depo Běh
1. Bednarský Vojtěch (1997) CZE Individuální --- 1:55:39 0:13:54 (8) 0:59:00 (1) 0:42:46 (1)
2. Francke Jan (1984) CZE Individuální --- 1:56:50 0:11:48 (1) 1:00:28 (3) 0:44:36 (2)
3. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 2:02:27 0:13:57 (9) 1:02:39 (8) 0:45:52 (3)
4. Vidner Štěpán (1985) CZE TSK PRAHA --- 2:02:50 0:12:57 (3) 0:59:42 (2) 0:50:12 (9)
5. Kesl Jiří (1995) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 2:02:52 0:13:52 (7) 1:01:45 (6) 0:47:17 (5)
6. Netík Lukáš (1988) CZE SK RN HK --- 2:04:48 0:14:11 (11) 1:01:22 (4) 0:49:17 (8)
7. Škobrtal Michal (1982) CZE CYKLOADAM RACING --- 2:05:33 0:14:55 (13) 1:01:22 (5) 0:49:16 (7)
8. Janáček Miroslav (1984) CZE TSK PRAHA Salming 2:08:06 0:13:18 (4) 1:02:25 (7) 0:52:23 (14)
9. Walter Jan (1992) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 2:09:40 0:13:31 (5) 1:05:36 (12) 0:50:35 (12)
10. Bulava František (1966) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 2:09:59 0:15:33 (17) 1:03:55 (10) 0:50:31 (11)
11. Peřinka Filip (1988) CZE Individuální --- 2:10:00 0:14:37 (12) 1:09:02 (23) 0:46:23 (4)
12. Jelínek Štěpán (1978) CZE --- --- 2:13:35 0:15:05 (14) 1:08:07 (16) 0:50:25 (10)
13. Jindra David (1992) CZE TSK PRAHA --- 2:14:14 0:14:05 (10) 1:03:35 (9) 0:56:35 (27)
14. Šlauf Dalibor (1986) CZE --- --- 2:16:16 0:16:23 (23) 1:06:27 (15) 0:53:26 (19)
15. Opletal Martin (1988) CZE --- --- 2:16:21 0:17:54 (32) 1:09:23 (24) 0:49:05 (6)
16. Válek Václav (1980) CZE --- --- 2:16:40 0:18:55 (39) 1:04:26 (11) 0:53:20 (18)
17. Doležal Jan (1989) CZE Sibřina --- 2:16:48 0:15:21 (15) 1:06:00 (13) 0:55:28 (25)
18. Grabmüller Ivo (1962) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 2:18:29 0:17:38 (28) 1:06:18 (14) 0:54:34 (24)
19. Šiška Jakub (1988) CZE Individuální --- 2:18:32 0:18:24 (37) 1:08:57 (21) 0:51:11 (13)
20. Šůcha Jan (1981) CZE --- --- 2:18:39 0:15:58 (22) 1:08:19 (18) 0:54:23 (23)
21. Leperlier Timothee (1982) FRA --- --- 2:19:49 0:16:30 (24) 1:09:01 (22) 0:54:19 (22)
22. Rudolfová Tereza (1989) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 2:19:51 0:17:47 (29) 1:08:48 (19) 0:53:16 (17)
23. Strnad David (1991) CZE --- --- 2:19:56 0:15:40 (18) 1:11:09 (30) 0:53:08 (16)
24. Grabmüllerová Šárka (1969) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 2:20:54 0:17:35 (26) 1:09:25 (25) 0:53:55 (21)
25. Hosnedl Martin (1978) CZE Torpedo Zidovice --- 2:22:18 0:18:57 (40) 1:10:27 (26) 0:52:55 (15)
26. Jalč Michal (1983) CZE --- --- 2:22:58 0:13:50 (6) 1:10:48 (28) 0:58:21 (31)
27. Urbánek Martin (1989) CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 2:24:39 0:16:30 (25) 1:10:28 (27) 0:57:42 (30)
28. Friedl Tomáš (1979) CZE --- --- 2:25:05 0:19:59 (46) 1:11:32 (32) 0:53:35 (20)
29. Podzimek František (1981) CZE --- --- 2:26:18 0:15:25 (16) 1:13:46 (40) 0:57:07 (29)
30. Grabmüllerová Aneta (1993) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 2:27:23 0:12:17 (2) 1:10:48 (29) 1:04:18 (48)
31. Poupa Petr (1982) CZE TERC --- 2:27:42 0:19:49 (44) 1:11:24 (31) 0:56:30 (26)
32. Tomica Anna (1992) POL --- --- 2:30:05 0:15:41 (19) 1:11:55 (35) 1:02:30 (44)
33. Porazilová Michaela (1988) CZE --- --- 2:30:16 0:19:18 (42) 1:11:39 (33) 0:59:20 (36)
34. Sliwka Zenon (1979) CZE Individuální --- 2:31:07 0:17:37 (27) 1:13:13 (38) 1:00:18 (37)
35. Dragoun Petr (1979) CZE --- --- 2:31:12 0:20:14 (49) 1:08:56 (20) 1:02:03 (43)
36. Baciák Pavel (1977) CZE --- --- 2:32:03 0:17:49 (30) 1:14:59 (45) 0:59:16 (35)
37. Kouřimská Zdeňka (1989) CZE --- --- 2:32:39 0:21:07 (53) 1:12:44 (37) 0:58:48 (34)
38. Cindr Martin (1983) CZE --- --- 2:32:39 0:24:00 (61) 1:08:17 (17) 1:00:23 (39)
39. Henrich Petr (1987) CZE --- --- 2:33:35 0:15:57 (21) 1:14:16 (42) 1:03:22 (47)
40. Velenská Klára (1978) CZE --- --- 2:34:00 0:20:04 (47) 1:15:12 (46) 0:58:46 (33)
41. Šůs Jaroslav (1965) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 2:34:25 0:20:14 (50) 1:17:18 (49) 0:56:55 (28)
42. Houška Michal (1978) CZE --- --- 2:35:07 0:20:09 (48) 1:11:55 (36) 1:03:03 (45)
43. Kodydek Tomáš (1978) CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- 2:36:06 0:18:05 (35) 1:14:51 (44) 1:03:11 (46)
44. Bořkovec Jan (1979) CZE --- --- 2:36:17 0:20:21 (52) 1:15:36 (47) 1:00:21 (38)
45. Vodrážka Pavel (1992) CZE --- --- 2:36:22 0:18:02 (34) 1:17:18 (50) 1:01:03 (41)
46. Dzurus Michal (1985) CZE --- --- 2:36:52 0:17:51 (31) 1:17:46 (51) 1:01:16 (42)
47. Kroulík Jiří (1988) CZE --- --- 2:39:48 0:18:00 (33) 1:23:17 (57) 0:58:31 (32)
48. Strnad Pavel (1969) CZE --- --- 2:40:26 0:23:50 (60) 1:11:44 (34) 1:04:54 (50)
49. Karhan Michal (1981) CZE Elab --- 2:40:44 0:19:58 (45) 1:20:00 (53) 1:00:47 (40)
50. Kotlín Matěj (1983) CZE --- --- 2:41:04 0:19:36 (43) 1:14:06 (41) 1:07:23 (54)
51. Švandová Lenka (1973) CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 2:41:57 0:15:54 (20) 1:13:25 (39) 1:12:39 (59)
52. Křišťan Radim (1983) CZE --- --- 2:43:27 0:23:38 (59) 1:14:44 (43) 1:05:06 (51)
53. Vosický Richard (1972) CZE --- --- 2:46:43 0:22:24 (56) 1:16:53 (48) 1:07:26 (55)
54. Kujan Petr (1987) CZE --- --- 2:52:34 0:26:43 (64) 1:19:49 (52) 1:06:02 (52)
55. Pospíšil Martin (1953) CZE KČT Slavoj Praha --- 2:53:12 0:22:00 (55) 1:20:23 (54) 1:10:50 (57)
56. Hnilicová Kateřina (1985) CZE --- --- 2:54:21 0:18:19 (36) 1:31:15 (61) 1:04:48 (49)
57. Kapoun Martin (1985) CZE --- --- 2:55:19 0:20:14 (51) 1:22:02 (55) 1:13:04 (60)
58. Kozelka Antonín (1985) CZE --- --- 2:57:01 0:19:04 (41) 1:22:16 (56) 1:15:42 (62)
59. Líška Michal (1990) CZE --- --- 2:57:08 0:27:01 (65) 1:23:50 (58) 1:06:18 (53)
60. Hynek Pavel (1979) CZE --- --- 2:57:09 0:18:53 (38) 1:25:55 (59) 1:12:22 (58)
61. Al-Kaysy Said (1965) CZE --- --- 3:01:15 0:24:23 (62) 1:29:12 (60) 1:07:42 (56)
62. Grohs Jiří (1975) CZE --- --- 3:15:03 0:23:22 (57) 1:37:48 (64) 1:13:54 (61)
63. Švejda Marek (1993) CZE --- --- 3:16:31 0:24:53 (63) 1:32:46 (62) 1:18:53 (64)
64. Třasák Jaroslav (1978) CZE --- --- 3:31:36 0:21:47 (54) 1:33:32 (63) 1:36:18 (65)
65. Hanáková Radka (1986) CZE --- --- 3:35:45 0:23:24 (58) 1:56:26 (65) 1:15:56 (63)