SPECIALIZED OPEN Mělník, 25. 7. 2015 - OPEN 400m - 15km - 3.5km (0,4-15-3,49), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo + depo Běh
1. Matějovič Martin (1969) CZE SC Černý --- 0:49:38,1 0:08:27,3 (3) 0:00:49,1 (2) 0:27:22,5 (5) 0:12:59,2 (1)
2. Kratochvíl Jiří (1978) CZE --- --- 0:50:04,5 0:08:52 (7) 0:01:03,6 (10) 0:26:37 (1) 0:13:31,9 (5)
3. Kříž Roman (1977) CZE Triathlon Mělník --- 0:50:52,4 0:09:29,5 (13) 0:00:54,4 (6) 0:27:16,9 (4) 0:13:11,6 (2)
4. Marek Daniel (1971) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 0:52:01 0:08:55,2 (8) 0:00:57,6 (8) 0:27:07,5 (3) 0:15:00,7 (12)
5. Šubrt David (1992) CZE --- --- 0:52:27,9 0:09:27,4 (11) 0:00:58,9 (9) 0:27:42,9 (6) 0:14:18,7 (8)
6. Fraňo Michal (1981) CZE RACE SPACE --- 0:52:30 --- --- 0:26:39 (2) 0:16:11 (28)
7. Petratur Radim (1977) CZE RACE SPACE --- 0:52:35,4 0:08:39,4 (4) 0:00:52,6 (3) 0:28:18,2 (8) 0:14:45,2 (11)
8. Glinz Jakub (1988) CZE JakubGlinz.com --- 0:52:41,5 0:09:28,9 (12) 0:01:25,8 (29) 0:28:31,9 (9) 0:13:14,9 (4)
9. ŠNAJDR Filip (1975) CZE --- --- 0:53:00,7 0:09:04,6 (9) 0:01:16,6 (21) 0:28:09,9 (7) 0:14:29,6 (9)
10. Švejda Jan (1964) CZE Individuální --- 0:55:21,9 0:10:13,7 (24) 0:00:54,1 (4) 0:29:00,7 (10) 0:15:13,4 (16)
11. Klepetko David (1968) CZE --- --- 0:55:47,4 0:10:47,2 (32) 0:01:21,1 (22) 0:29:29,6 (13) 0:14:09,5 (7)
12. Gemperle František (1971) CZE Wall Street Systems Czech --- 0:56:37,9 0:10:03,6 (19) 0:02:07,5 (52) 0:29:09,3 (11) 0:15:17,5 (17)
13. Krejča Martin (1971) CZE Luigi Cocotti --- 0:57:12,1 0:11:41,7 (43) 0:01:12,1 (17) 0:30:11 (14) 0:14:07,3 (6)
14. Zikmund Jiří (1963) CZE Team internetPB --- 0:57:12,3 0:09:51 (17) 0:01:04,2 (11) 0:30:14,8 (16) 0:16:02,3 (26)
15. Svatoň David (1977) CZE --- --- 0:57:38,7 0:09:59,3 (18) 0:00:47,7 (1) 0:30:18 (17) 0:16:33,7 (31)
16. Malina David (1986) CZE --- --- 0:57:52,1 0:10:44,2 (31) 0:01:31,6 (34) 0:30:29 (19) 0:15:07,3 (13)
17. Kadlečík Aleš (1985) CZE --- --- 0:58:05 0:09:38,2 (15) 0:01:30,7 (33) 0:31:32,4 (26) 0:15:23,7 (20)
18. Perlík Michal (1970) CZE --- --- 0:58:12,8 0:08:41,4 (5) 0:01:31,9 (35) 0:31:02,4 (23) 0:16:57,1 (38)
19. Pláteník Zbyněk (1982) CZE RACE SPACE --- 0:58:18,1 0:11:26,4 (36) 0:00:54,3 (5) 0:31:15,3 (24) 0:14:42,1 (10)
20. Prager Karel (1994) CZE --- --- 0:58:25,9 0:13:09,4 (53) 0:01:10,6 (15) 0:30:53,6 (22) 0:13:12,3 (3)
21. DRAGANOV Radko (1979) CZE --- --- 0:58:30 0:11:30,8 (38) 0:02:17,8 (56) 0:29:21,3 (12) 0:15:20,1 (19)
22. Valdez Barrera Wilfrido (1979) MEX Elab --- 0:59:13,4 0:10:31,7 (28) 0:00:55,1 (7) 0:32:37 (30) 0:15:09,6 (14)
23. Šmejkal Zbyněk (1983) CZE --- --- 0:59:26,4 0:11:50,7 (45) 0:01:23,2 (26) 0:30:28 (18) 0:15:44,5 (22)
24. Michálek Miroslav (1980) CZE --- --- 0:59:38,3 0:10:32,6 (29) 0:01:23,8 (27) 0:30:11,1 (15) 0:17:30,8 (46)
25. Stehlík Radim (1974) CZE TJ Vaňov - SŽ --- 0:59:50,2 0:11:03,4 (33) 0:01:28 (30) 0:30:51,8 (21) 0:16:27 (30)
26. Kadlečík Michal (1988) CZE --- --- 1:00:28,7 0:10:22,8 (25) 0:01:35,8 (37) 0:30:43,4 (20) 0:17:46,7 (47)
27. Feda Roman (1964) CZE Peklov --- 1:00:41,1 0:11:48,7 (44) 0:01:13,5 (19) 0:32:19,7 (28) 0:15:19,2 (18)
28. Nováková Martina (1985) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:00:52,1 0:08:11,3 (2) 0:01:11,1 (16) 0:34:43,7 (42) 0:16:46 (35)
29. Němec Ondřej (1985) CZE Muay Thai Sokol Mělník --- 1:01:44,4 0:10:35,2 (30) 0:01:51,4 (45) 0:33:18,1 (32) 0:15:59,7 (25)
30. Fachada Ricardo (1986) POR Sporting CP --- 1:01:56 0:09:32,6 (14) 0:02:57,5 (59) 0:32:22 (29) 0:17:03,9 (42)
31. Schwarz Daniel (1977) CZE --- --- 1:02:03,6 0:09:39,4 (16) 0:02:08,5 (54) 0:31:56 (27) 0:18:19,7 (50)
32. Rais Ondřej (1981) CZE ComAp --- 1:02:13,6 0:10:11,4 (22) 0:01:07,2 (12) 0:33:29,4 (33) 0:17:25,6 (45)
33. Hejla Jiří (1985) CZE --- --- 1:02:16,1 0:10:31,6 (27) 0:01:46,6 (42) 0:33:47,4 (36) 0:16:10,5 (27)
34. Adamec Milan (1964) CZE --- --- 1:02:31,7 0:09:14,4 (10) 0:01:07,9 (13) 0:34:55 (43) 0:17:14,4 (43)
35. Vůjtěch Jiří (1975) CZE --- --- 1:02:37,4 0:11:40,3 (42) 0:01:14,3 (20) 0:34:33,2 (41) 0:15:09,6 (15)
36. Pechová Lenka (1989) CZE Kralupy nad Vltavou --- 1:02:57,2 0:10:13,1 (23) 0:01:32,6 (36) 0:34:21,5 (40) 0:16:50 (36)
37. Mlčochová Marcela (1970) CZE --- --- 1:03:12,5 0:11:59 (46) 0:01:22,8 (25) 0:32:48,3 (31) 0:17:02,4 (41)
38. Mrázik Martin (1984) CZE --- --- 1:03:14,5 0:08:45 (6) 0:01:55 (47) 0:36:00,6 (48) 0:16:33,9 (32)
39. Silaštík Petr (1965) CZE SPORTUJ POČAPLY --- 1:03:52,8 0:11:36,3 (39) 0:01:22,8 (24) 0:31:18,2 (25) 0:19:35,5 (56)
40. Antalová Ladislava (1989) CZE --- --- 1:04:12 0:10:27,4 (26) 0:01:30,3 (32) 0:33:43,1 (34) 0:18:31,2 (51)
41. Semanova Martina (1983) CZE --- --- 1:04:50,8 0:11:11 (34) 0:02:01,5 (50) 0:33:46,6 (35) 0:17:51,7 (48)
42. Vošahlík Martin (1980) CZE --- --- 1:05:07,8 0:13:41,8 (55) 0:01:23,9 (28) 0:34:11,2 (39) 0:15:50,9 (23)
43. Staňková Kateřina (1988) CZE Moravská Slavia Brno --- 1:05:11,7 0:11:39,8 (41) 0:01:10,1 (14) 0:35:36,8 (46) 0:16:45 (34)
44. Černá Simona (1984) CZE PK Mělník --- 1:05:12,1 0:07:53,7 (1) 0:01:13,4 (18) 0:36:56,4 (50) 0:19:08,6 (54)
45. ŠRAJER Michal (1982) CZE --- --- 1:05:24,8 0:11:39 (40) 0:02:37,1 (58) 0:35:31,4 (45) 0:15:37,3 (21)
46. Bojtarová Kateřina (1979) CZE --- --- 1:06:11,5 0:11:19,1 (35) 0:01:49,7 (43) 0:36:11 (49) 0:16:51,7 (37)
47. Sýkora Lukáš (1980) CZE --- --- 1:06:17,4 0:12:23 (49) 0:02:58,4 (60) 0:33:53,7 (37) 0:17:02,3 (40)
48. Hert Filip (1976) CZE --- --- 1:07:56,7 0:15:30,2 (60) 0:01:54,8 (46) 0:33:57,7 (38) 0:16:34 (33)
49. Šebesta Michal (1983) CZE Metro A --- 1:08:32,3 0:14:15,8 (56) 0:01:49,7 (44) 0:35:25,2 (44) 0:17:01,6 (39)
50. Beranová Jana (1969) CZE Wall Street Systems Czech --- 1:08:32,8 0:11:28,8 (37) 0:01:29,4 (31) 0:38:09,8 (53) 0:17:24,8 (44)
51. POKORNÁ Kristýna (1987) CZE --- --- 1:09:28,3 0:10:08,5 (21) 0:01:40,2 (40) 0:39:29,9 (54) 0:18:09,7 (49)
52. OLŠOVKSÝ Vítězslav (1983) CZE Praha --- 1:10:20,6 0:12:40,7 (51) 0:01:37,8 (39) 0:39:42,5 (55) 0:16:19,6 (29)
53. Kuzmiak Michal (1988) CZE --- --- 1:11:05,1 0:12:33,4 (50) 0:01:41,1 (41) 0:40:51,6 (57) 0:15:59 (24)
54. Logner Vít (1979) CZE --- --- 1:11:17,5 0:12:11,9 (47) 0:02:23,6 (57) 0:38:07,6 (52) 0:18:34,4 (52)
55. Vorlíček Jiří (1972) CZE Bonbon --- 1:11:55,9 0:12:19,2 (48) 0:01:58,3 (49) 0:35:44,2 (47) 0:21:54,2 (59)
56. Kocsisová Monika (1971) CZE --- --- 1:13:44,9 0:14:19,4 (57) 0:01:22,1 (23) 0:37:28 (51) 0:20:35,4 (58)
57. ČÍŽKOVSKÁ Aneta (1988) CZE --- --- 1:16:12,8 0:14:21,3 (58) 0:01:37,1 (38) 0:41:18 (58) 0:18:56,4 (53)
58. Hort Lucy (1979) GBR --- --- 1:17:02,2 0:15:20,9 (59) 0:02:02,7 (51) 0:40:18,2 (56) 0:19:20,4 (55)
59. ŘÍPOVÁ Darina (1983) CZE --- --- 1:17:42,6 0:13:10,2 (54) 0:02:17,7 (55) 0:42:08,4 (59) 0:20:06,3 (57)
60. Pášová Eva (1982) CZE --- --- 1:18:38,3 0:10:04,3 (20) 0:02:08,4 (53) 0:42:48,7 (60) 0:23:36,9 (61)
61. procházková lucie (1987) CZE --- --- 1:26:53,7 0:12:55,8 (52) 0:01:55,6 (48) 0:49:45,7 (61) 0:22:16,6 (60)