Poděbradský triatlon, 24. 5. 2015 - 0,7-30-7, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Olšan Martin (1987) CZE Prestigio Realiz Team --- 1:17:44,75 0:09:39,62 (15) 0:00:44,16 (25) 0:43:58,47 (5) 0:00:24,67 (3) 0:22:57,82 (3)
2. Martínek Tomáš (1982) CZE LEFFI TEAM --- 1:18:07,7 0:08:45,76 (1) 0:00:39,81 (15) 0:43:25,78 (2) 0:00:34,85 (46) 0:24:41,49 (18)
3. Majer Jan (1994) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:18:25,84 0:09:18,19 (7) 0:00:35,06 (8) 0:44:32,1 (15) 0:00:25,37 (4) 0:23:35,1 (7)
4. Langhammer Jakub (1992) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:18:30,5 0:09:31,4 (12) 0:00:35,77 (10) 0:44:12,1 (9) 0:00:32,29 (35) 0:23:38,92 (8)
5. Šneberger Jan (1985) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:18:37,28 0:10:00,28 (21) 0:00:36,3 (11) 0:43:47,81 (4) 0:00:33,92 (43) 0:23:38,96 (9)
6. Slatinský Lukáš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:18:44,39 0:09:27,37 (10) 0:00:36,69 (12) 0:44:17,43 (12) 0:00:43,41 (87) 0:23:39,47 (10)
7. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE OMT --- 1:19:07,99 0:09:19,9 (8) 0:00:45,12 (27) 0:44:17,28 (11) 0:00:29,74 (17) 0:24:15,93 (15)
8. Truhlář Luboš (1987) CZE BKP --- 1:19:22,81 0:10:36,28 (35) 0:00:43,24 (24) 0:44:21,02 (13) 0:00:31,73 (32) 0:23:10,52 (4)
9. Kyral Václav (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:19:48,6 0:09:15,99 (6) 0:00:39,61 (14) 0:44:31,37 (14) 0:00:30,32 (23) 0:24:51,29 (22)
10. Novák Lukáš (1996) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:19:49,26 0:08:55,21 (3) 0:00:07,08 (1) 0:45:23,99 (19) 0:00:23,45 (2) 0:24:59,52 (24)
11. Rybáček Miroslav (1987) CZE Realiz Sport Team --- 1:19:52,93 0:09:13,89 (4) 0:00:52,56 (43) 0:44:16,75 (10) 0:00:29,25 (14) 0:25:00,45 (25)
12. Ekl Tomas (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:20:14,61 0:11:02,85 (51) 0:00:40,1 (18) 0:43:58,7 (6) 0:00:27,95 (11) 0:24:05 (14)
13. Vodehnal Jan (1973) CZE OMT --- 1:20:15,76 0:10:15,52 (24) 0:00:49,96 (37) 0:44:39,2 (17) 0:00:29,89 (18) 0:24:01,17 (13)
14. Minařík Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:20:18,49 0:10:31,42 (32) 0:00:50,91 (41) 0:44:09,36 (8) 0:00:29,67 (16) 0:24:17,12 (16)
15. Petrásek Pavel (1990) CZE OMT --- 1:20:42,3 0:10:26,4 (30) 0:00:35,13 (9) 0:45:30,72 (21) 0:00:45,87 (99) 0:23:24,15 (6)
16. Houra Tomáš (1996) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:20:57,95 0:09:40,49 (16) 0:00:52,29 (42) 0:43:47,53 (3) 0:00:27,17 (10) 0:26:10,46 (39)
17. Schoval František (1988) CZE Elab --- 1:21:48,52 0:11:05 (55) 0:00:41,11 (21) 0:46:14,59 (27) 0:00:26,6 (8) 0:23:21,19 (5)
18. Polesný Martin (1980) CZE TRI-SPACE --- 1:22:06,35 0:09:48,14 (20) 0:01:06,45 (72) 0:44:34,53 (16) 0:00:33,8 (42) 0:26:03,42 (37)
19. Noah Daniel (1984) USA --- --- 1:22:36,08 0:11:06,17 (56) 0:00:40,04 (17) 0:46:43,12 (36) 0:00:21,48 (1) 0:23:45,25 (11)
20. Glaser Václav (1970) CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:22:41,56 0:09:42,69 (18) 0:00:47,38 (30) 0:44:00,15 (7) 0:00:36,22 (51) 0:27:35,11 (63)
21. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:23:00,65 0:10:33,59 (33) 0:00:52,87 (45) 0:46:17,39 (28) 0:00:31,25 (29) 0:24:45,53 (19)
22. Procházka David (1975) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:23:10,72 0:10:24,36 (27) 0:00:45,68 (28) 0:46:28,1 (30) 0:00:29,89 (19) 0:25:02,67 (26)
23. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:24:05,07 0:11:08,34 (59) 0:00:50,8 (39) 0:45:38,2 (22) 0:00:36,86 (56) 0:25:50,85 (35)
24. Bavor Jan (1984) CZE Hradec Králové --- 1:24:09,82 0:11:24,42 (68) 0:00:47,63 (31) 0:46:38,43 (32) 0:00:33,16 (39) 0:24:46,16 (20)
25. Gerych David (1977) CZE --- --- 1:24:42,16 0:11:22,52 (65) 0:01:32,37 (128) 0:48:43,13 (76) 0:00:36,89 (57) 0:22:27,22 (2)
26. Walter Jan (1992) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:24:43,53 0:10:52,63 (43) 0:00:39,18 (13) 0:46:56,69 (41) 0:00:30,13 (22) 0:25:44,87 (32)
27. Rudolfová Jitka (1986) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- 1:24:48,57 0:09:13,98 (5) 0:00:30,93 (6) 0:49:18,82 (90) 0:00:25,77 (5) 0:25:19,04 (28)
28. Valtr Matěj (1977) CZE TRIVA Praha --- 1:24:55,33 0:10:35,28 (34) 0:00:48,86 (35) 0:49:13,74 (88) 0:00:26,81 (9) 0:23:50,62 (12)
29. Strangmüller Jan (1976) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- 1:24:58,65 0:10:16,32 (25) 0:00:47,84 (32) 0:46:46,52 (39) 0:00:41,88 (81) 0:26:26,08 (41)
30. Semerád Martin (1999) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:25:28,82 0:09:31,34 (11) 0:00:57,65 (52) 0:48:46,91 (78) 0:00:29,2 (13) 0:25:43,71 (31)
31. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- 1:25:33,56 0:10:57,04 (48) 0:01:33,9 (131) 0:46:42,88 (35) 0:00:29,56 (15) 0:25:50,16 (34)
32. Pokorný Jiří (1985) CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 1:25:51,49 0:10:50,24 (42) 0:00:53,41 (46) 0:45:43,06 (24) 0:00:31,02 (27) 0:27:53,74 (68)
33. Peterka Marek (1970) CZE Triade Decin --- 1:26:08,46 0:11:15,47 (63) 0:00:44,66 (26) 0:45:38,9 (23) 0:00:30,06 (21) 0:27:59,37 (72)
34. Fibiger Richard (1983) CZE Etriatlon --- 1:26:12,57 0:11:23,65 (66) 0:00:58,26 (57) 0:46:12,69 (26) 0:00:33 (38) 0:27:04,96 (52)
35. Kindl Robert (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:26:21,85 0:10:46,07 (39) 0:01:04,93 (68) 0:45:46,4 (25) 0:00:35,07 (48) 0:28:09,36 (76)
36. Křeček Tomáš (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:26:44,06 0:13:03,81 (116) 0:00:40,64 (19) 0:46:48,52 (40) 0:00:58,83 (138) 0:25:12,25 (27)
37. Bareš Michal (1959) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:26:51,24 0:09:36 (13) 0:01:09,36 (81) 0:44:52,47 (18) 0:00:41,55 (78) 0:30:31,84 (117)
38. Souček Jiří (1993) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:27:15,92 0:11:07,55 (58) 0:00:53,71 (47) 0:50:12,6 (106) 0:00:26,13 (6) 0:24:35,9 (17)
39. Žoha Jan (1988) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:27:27,75 0:10:25,26 (28) 0:00:53,77 (48) 0:48:55,11 (81) 0:00:30 (20) 0:26:43,6 (49)
40. Rudolf Tomáš (1972) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- 1:27:30,2 0:09:36,95 (14) 0:00:43,17 (23) 0:47:20,23 (45) 0:00:35,1 (49) 0:29:14,72 (94)
41. Pavelka Marek (1988) CZE OMT --- 1:27:39,25 0:10:20,87 (26) 0:01:07,2 (77) 0:49:07,2 (85) 0:00:37,15 (60) 0:26:26,81 (43)
42. Bulava František (1966) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 1:27:43,99 0:11:45,33 (76) 0:00:43,04 (22) 0:47:52,04 (61) 0:00:30,76 (25) 0:26:52,8 (50)
43. Svoboda Milan (1983) CZE --- --- 1:27:44,52 0:13:30,7 (133) 0:01:06,49 (74) 0:47:42,34 (55) 0:00:31,2 (28) 0:24:53,77 (23)
44. Suchánek Miloslav (1974) CZE Outdoor Challenge --- 1:28:05,85 0:11:02,89 (52) 0:01:30,57 (123) 0:47:28,36 (50) 0:00:48,3 (111) 0:27:15,72 (55)
45. Gabbarelli Raphael (1983) ITA Nutriathlon --- 1:28:08,63 0:12:42,61 (105) 0:01:35,58 (134) 0:47:20,85 (46) 0:00:52,62 (122) 0:25:36,95 (29)
46. Lištinský Ján (1980) SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 1:28:16,14 0:10:53,78 (44) 0:01:40,07 (141) 0:48:15,52 (69) 0:00:43,71 (89) 0:26:43,03 (48)
47. Kažmír Roman (1975) CZE IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 1:28:24 0:11:06,76 (57) 0:01:10,5 (82) 0:46:19,59 (29) 0:00:45,61 (98) 0:29:01,52 (92)
48. Hotař Pavel (1990) CZE JPK AXIS --- 1:28:31,62 0:09:43,58 (19) 0:00:57,78 (55) 0:49:51,1 (99) 0:00:26,49 (7) 0:27:32,66 (60)
49. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:28:35,75 0:11:25,71 (69) 0:01:14,72 (95) 0:47:27,78 (49) 0:00:33,16 (40) 0:27:54,37 (69)
50. Petiška Ondřej (1997) CZE SK RN HK --- 1:28:39,27 0:11:39,75 (74) 0:01:20,44 (106) 0:47:46,55 (59) 0:00:54,97 (125) 0:26:57,56 (51)
51. Mittner Leoš (1971) CZE SCP --- 1:28:47,41 0:11:53,09 (81) 0:01:42,92 (145) 0:46:43,83 (37) 0:00:49,7 (115) 0:27:37,86 (64)
52. Kuznetsov Stanislav (1981) RUS --- --- 1:28:48,68 0:12:30,45 (95) 0:01:56,58 (166) 0:48:01,15 (65) 0:00:39,54 (68) 0:25:40,95 (30)
53. Řezáč Martin (1979) CZE Debřáci --- 1:28:51,12 0:12:48,76 (112) 0:01:18,38 (102) 0:47:32,61 (52) 0:00:44,98 (95) 0:26:26,36 (42)
54. Mikula Miroslav (1968) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:28:53,02 0:13:34,62 (135) 0:01:53,11 (163) 0:47:32,21 (51) 0:01:06,27 (154) 0:24:46,79 (21)
55. Kroupa Štěpán (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:29:00,71 0:10:49,4 (41) 0:00:52,7 (44) 0:48:47,29 (79) 0:00:32,05 (33) 0:27:59,25 (71)
56. Štěpánský Jan (1994) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:29:02,89 0:12:11,53 (88) 0:01:06,99 (76) 0:48:31,19 (72) 0:00:43,99 (91) 0:26:29,17 (45)
57. Vácha Ondřej (1983) CZE Sokol Veltěž --- 1:29:05,25 0:12:42,6 (104) 0:01:38,17 (139) 0:45:25,3 (20) 0:00:56,46 (129) 0:28:22,7 (80)
58. Hašlar Přemysl (1975) CZE Individuální --- 1:29:09,7 0:12:09,13 (86) 0:01:30,89 (124) 0:47:25,06 (47) 0:00:32,16 (34) 0:27:32,45 (59)
59. Szabó Norbert (1971) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:29:16,43 0:11:45,88 (77) 0:00:50,86 (40) 0:47:44,15 (57) 0:00:28,34 (12) 0:28:27,18 (82)
60. Buršík Michal (1990) CZE --- --- 1:29:22,88 0:12:01,44 (85) 0:01:13,8 (90) 0:47:26,39 (48) 0:00:51,52 (121) 0:27:49,72 (66)
61. Svoboda Jiří (1966) CZE CYKLOADAM RACING --- 1:29:27,83 0:13:10,11 (120) 0:01:11,96 (86) 0:47:05,49 (43) 0:00:36,92 (58) 0:27:23,34 (56)
62. Červ Martin (1975) CZE --- --- 1:29:32,05 0:16:38,51 (180) 0:02:00 (173) 1:08:53,54 (190) 0:02:00 (190) 0:32:30,93 (146)
63. Tomčo Dušan (1976) CZE Iron Stars Beroun --- 1:29:34,96 0:11:28,52 (72) 0:01:12,65 (87) 0:48:21,85 (70) 0:00:42,53 (83) 0:27:49,38 (65)
64. Škoda Milan (1979) CZE LEFFI TEAM --- 1:29:44,14 0:10:42,3 (37) 0:00:48,3 (34) 0:48:54,53 (80) 0:00:43,53 (88) 0:28:35,45 (84)
65. Fanturová Lenka (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:29:59,38 0:10:10,44 (22) 0:00:46 (29) 0:49:30,33 (95) 0:00:36,95 (59) 0:28:55,64 (89)
66. Jelínek Petr (1977) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:30:00,99 0:12:38,16 (100) 0:01:09,23 (80) 0:46:40,2 (33) 0:00:34,34 (44) 0:28:59,04 (90)
67. Liška Jan (1983) CZE BKP --- 1:30:02,4 0:11:03,26 (53) 0:01:35,59 (135) 0:47:45,12 (58) 0:00:38,64 (65) 0:28:59,78 (91)
68. Jiráň Aleš (1983) CZE L.A.M.y --- 1:30:09,43 0:10:55,54 (46) 0:01:09,22 (79) 0:47:43,28 (56) 0:01:00,02 (144) 0:29:21,35 (97)
69. Král Roman (1983) CZE --- --- 1:30:10,65 0:10:43,42 (38) 0:01:16,47 (96) 0:50:05,94 (104) 0:00:31,26 (30) 0:27:33,54 (61)
70. Bican Stanislav (1979) CZE TJ Packa Praha C --- 1:30:26,81 0:12:24,99 (91) 0:01:14,34 (92) 0:49:33,23 (97) 0:00:34,87 (47) 0:26:39,36 (47)
71. Carda Jakub (1985) CZE --- --- 1:30:28,92 0:08:50,69 (2) 0:01:25,27 (114) 0:51:58,74 (131) 0:00:44,12 (92) 0:27:30,07 (58)
72. Vojtěchovský Tomáš (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:31:04,63 0:11:04,71 (54) 0:00:57,23 (51) 0:50:09,73 (105) 0:00:49,14 (112) 0:28:03,79 (73)
73. Hejna Marek (1980) CZE Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 1:31:07,15 0:11:14,22 (62) 0:01:46,87 (153) 0:49:19,84 (92) 0:00:32,97 (37) 0:28:13,24 (77)
74. Procházka Roman (1973) CZE --- --- 1:31:11,35 0:13:27,69 (128) 0:01:00,85 (65) 0:47:02,64 (42) 0:01:15,07 (167) 0:28:25,08 (81)
75. Thoma Jiří (1983) CZE Cork Tri (Ireland) --- 1:31:15,34 0:12:48,33 (110) 0:00:54,38 (50) 0:51:02,6 (113) 0:00:44,17 (93) 0:25:45,84 (33)
76. Dvořák Martin (1974) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:31:17,39 0:14:27,75 (149) 0:01:23,36 (112) 0:46:42,83 (34) 0:01:08,4 (157) 0:27:35,03 (62)
77. Hála Luboš (1964) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:31:20,34 0:13:03,81 (117) 0:00:25,49 (4) 0:47:37,61 (53) 0:00:40,71 (71) 0:29:32,69 (103)
78. Tuž Jaroslav (1969) CZE Individuální --- 1:31:27,43 0:11:12,47 (61) 0:00:50 (38) 0:48:58,56 (83) 0:00:45,28 (96) 0:29:41,11 (105)
79. Saidl Filip (1973) CZE TJ Packa Praha --- 1:31:42,45 0:12:26,18 (93) 0:01:00 (58) 0:49:54,19 (101) 0:00:54,67 (123) 0:27:27,4 (57)
80. Cibulková Lenka (1980) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 1:31:44,19 0:10:11,95 (23) 0:00:48,9 (36) 0:51:16,85 (119) 0:00:43,97 (90) 0:28:42,51 (87)
81. Šnebergerová Lucie (1983) CZE Kola Víšek --- 1:31:55,41 0:13:28,42 (129) 0:01:20,44 (107) 0:47:48,27 (60) 0:00:43,03 (85) 0:28:35,24 (83)
82. Nykl Karel (1976) CZE --- --- 1:31:59,95 0:13:28,46 (130) 0:00:28,33 (5) 0:49:19,53 (91) 0:00:36,29 (53) 0:28:07,31 (75)
83. Glinz Jakub (1988) CZE --- --- 1:32:02,1 0:12:52,29 (114) 0:01:19,15 (103) 0:49:47,27 (98) 0:00:49,71 (116) 0:27:13,66 (54)
84. Lášek Tomáš (1986) CZE --- --- 1:32:07,07 0:13:25,82 (127) 0:01:08,59 (78) 0:50:26,98 (107) 0:00:46,44 (103) 0:26:19,22 (40)
85. Ryzner Miroslav (1961) CZE SK Srch --- 1:32:23,78 0:11:59,68 (82) 0:00:57,72 (53) 0:49:21,95 (94) 0:00:38,16 (63) 0:29:26,26 (100)
86. Jiránková Petra (1977) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:32:27,27 0:12:31,61 (96) 0:01:20,11 (105) 0:48:33,82 (73) 0:00:40,96 (74) 0:29:20,75 (96)
87. Cisar Petr (1988) CZE želva racing team --- 1:32:30,1 0:14:32,99 (152) 0:01:00 (59) 0:49:57,51 (103) 0:00:30,81 (26) 0:26:28,78 (44)
88. Mrkvička Robert (1971) CZE --- --- 1:32:38,95 0:13:06,51 (119) 0:01:13,19 (88) 0:48:00,81 (64) 0:00:50,78 (118) 0:29:27,64 (102)
89. Beran Petr (1971) CZE --- --- 1:32:39,03 0:12:42,85 (106) 0:02:25,54 (186) 0:47:57,87 (63) 0:01:18,53 (172) 0:28:14,23 (78)
90. Janovská Kateřina (1981) CZE NeVrSport Team --- 1:32:39,44 0:10:26,96 (31) 0:00:58,04 (56) 0:49:51,22 (100) 0:00:33,52 (41) 0:30:49,68 (122)
91. Hájek Miroslav (1965) CZE SK P. Bezruč --- 1:32:48,15 0:12:49,97 (113) 0:01:26,8 (117) 0:47:40,67 (54) 0:00:46,63 (104) 0:30:04,06 (110)
92. Kovařík Vít (1986) CZE CykloVAPE --- 1:33:02,1 0:12:26 (92) 0:01:31,93 (126) 0:49:55,26 (102) 0:01:17,22 (171) 0:27:51,67 (67)
93. Fořt Vítězslav (1983) CZE --- --- 1:33:03,05 0:11:39,19 (73) 0:01:34,53 (132) 0:48:05,04 (66) 0:00:42,05 (82) 0:31:02,22 (126)
94. Vipler Pavel (1969) CZE Peksport --- 1:33:09,28 0:12:23,28 (90) 0:02:20,31 (183) 0:50:59,24 (112) 0:01:25,14 (179) 0:26:01,3 (36)
95. Marek Daniel (1971) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:33:11,94 0:12:33,6 (97) 0:00:57,73 (54) 0:46:28,49 (31) 0:00:38,02 (62) 0:32:34,07 (147)
96. Andrlová Veronika (1990) CZE Author Xterra Team --- 1:33:13,33 0:10:59,25 (49) 0:01:16,57 (97) 0:51:05,68 (114) 0:00:46,04 (100) 0:29:05,77 (93)
97. Lachout Lukáš (1981) CZE --- --- 1:33:16,71 0:13:17,51 (123) 0:01:05,6 (69) 0:48:06,2 (68) 0:00:41,22 (75) 0:30:06,16 (112)
98. Fiala Aleš (1966) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:33:31,4 0:12:01,05 (84) 0:01:01,59 (66) 0:49:09,8 (86) 0:00:36,24 (52) 0:30:42,69 (119)
99. Vavák Libor (1965) CZE BK Sadská --- 1:33:35,24 0:13:52,15 (137) 0:01:14,52 (94) 0:49:21,12 (93) 0:01:02,13 (149) 0:28:05,3 (74)
100. Chotěborský Jan (1981) CZE TTT --- 1:33:36,24 0:11:51,99 (79) 0:01:45,18 (151) 0:46:45,19 (38) 0:01:09,43 (160) 0:32:04,43 (140)
101. Lipták Lukáš (1982) CZE TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 1:33:47,54 0:11:27,2 (70) 0:01:19,28 (104) 0:49:30,51 (96) 0:00:58,99 (140) 0:30:31,54 (116)
102. Tvrzník Tomáš (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:33:50,9 0:13:55,08 (140) 0:01:44,86 (149) 0:47:17,91 (44) 0:01:04,15 (152) 0:29:48,89 (108)
103. Nováková Martina (1992) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 1:33:55,16 0:09:41,22 (17) 0:02:07,01 (178) 0:52:39,2 (143) 0:00:49,66 (114) 0:28:38,04 (86)
104. Jurčo Michal (1995) SVK VSK FTVS UK Praha --- 1:34:31,87 0:13:04,51 (118) 0:01:06,34 (71) 0:49:18,62 (89) 0:00:51,23 (120) 0:30:11,15 (113)
105. Gerychová Michaela (1982) CZE Carla Dvůr Králové --- 1:34:34,39 0:12:23,1 (89) 0:01:06,61 (75) 0:53:40,07 (145) 0:00:49,35 (113) 0:26:35,23 (46)
106. Pohl Miloslav (1981) CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 1:35:05,34 0:14:48,66 (162) 0:01:52,93 (162) 0:48:45,16 (77) 0:01:20,21 (174) 0:28:18,36 (79)
107. Vašků Zdeněk (1987) CZE Pteam --- 1:35:12,71 0:14:37,5 (158) 0:00:54,16 (49) 0:51:55,59 (130) 0:00:36,64 (54) 0:27:08,81 (53)
108. Ryashko Boris (1974) RUS DHL ITS running club --- 1:35:13,64 0:14:36,41 (157) 0:01:35,61 (136) 0:52:00,91 (132) 0:00:56,58 (130) 0:26:04,11 (38)
109. Strejček Pavel (1981) CZE TJVV --- 1:35:14,17 0:12:44,84 (108) 0:01:22,91 (110) 0:49:05,78 (84) 0:00:55 (126) 0:31:05,62 (127)
110. Skuhrová Tereza (1994) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:35:15,35 0:10:25,26 (29) 0:00:41,06 (20) 0:52:11,03 (134) 0:00:32,71 (36) 0:31:25,29 (132)
111. Farda Petr (1973) CZE Individuální --- 1:35:36,29 0:13:18,75 (124) 0:01:05,75 (70) 0:50:31,8 (109) 0:01:13,03 (163) 0:29:26,95 (101)
112. Lejček Viktor (1974) CZE Praha --- 1:35:39,12 0:13:32,96 (134) 0:01:18,08 (101) 0:48:41,66 (75) 0:00:40,95 (73) 0:31:25,44 (133)
113. Strnadová Kateřina (1991) CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 1:35:43,02 0:11:52,42 (80) 0:01:06,46 (73) 0:51:11,35 (117) 0:00:31,67 (31) 0:31:01,09 (125)
114. Kunc David (1966) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- 1:35:50,29 0:12:10,29 (87) 0:02:19,11 (182) 0:47:57,85 (62) 0:01:27,78 (181) 0:31:55,25 (138)
115. Stach Jan (1972) CZE Zentiva Praha --- 1:36:01,77 0:12:00,3 (83) 0:01:36,53 (138) 0:48:55,87 (82) 0:00:50,05 (117) 0:32:39 (149)
116. Holeček Petr (1961) CZE BKP --- 1:36:21,58 0:10:54 (45) 0:01:32,72 (129) 0:51:15,99 (118) 0:00:58,54 (136) 0:31:40,31 (135)
117. Ginzel Petr (1972) CZE CykloVAPE --- 1:36:44,13 0:16:12,06 (177) 0:01:29,28 (119) 0:48:40,21 (74) 0:01:06,47 (155) 0:29:16,09 (95)
118. Lazar Marek (1977) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 1:36:56,49 0:11:50,77 (78) 0:01:13,63 (89) 0:52:35,78 (140) 0:00:59,53 (142) 0:30:16,77 (114)
119. Fík Zdeněk (1983) CZE --- --- 1:37:02,51 0:12:34,07 (98) 0:01:29,69 (120) 0:51:40,55 (126) 0:00:46,15 (101) 0:30:32,02 (118)
120. Dvořák Tomáš (1976) CZE Individuální --- 1:37:03,12 0:09:23,98 (9) 0:05:25,94 (192) 0:51:35,93 (125) 0:00:43,31 (86) 0:29:53,93 (109)
121. Rulíšek Lubomír (1972) CZE KVN Team --- 1:37:08,56 0:13:54,15 (138) 0:01:26,46 (116) 0:52:13,92 (135) 0:00:58,47 (135) 0:28:35,55 (85)
122. Šůs Jaroslav (1965) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 1:37:22,03 0:14:05,81 (143) 0:01:23,24 (111) 0:52:20,33 (136) 0:00:46,73 (105) 0:28:45,89 (88)
123. Černý Vladimír (1981) SVK Holecbekele --- 1:37:29 0:12:40,29 (101) 0:01:43,8 (147) 0:50:43,5 (110) 0:00:58,86 (139) 0:31:22,53 (129)
124. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE Kostelec u HM --- 1:37:29,87 0:11:23,66 (67) 0:01:23,79 (113) 0:51:10,77 (116) 0:00:45,49 (97) 0:32:46,13 (151)
125. Vargová Pavlína (1999) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:37:53,87 0:10:40,6 (36) 0:00:47,84 (33) 0:52:34,57 (139) 0:00:36,68 (55) 0:33:14,16 (156)
126. Hrubý Martin (1982) CZE --- --- 1:38:02,95 0:12:48,33 (111) 0:01:11,06 (83) 0:48:05,82 (67) 0:00:57,17 (133) 0:35:00,55 (170)
127. Punčochářová Dita (1977) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:38:07,72 0:14:22,82 (145) 0:01:11,13 (84) 0:50:30,27 (108) 0:00:38,97 (67) 0:31:24,51 (131)
128. Šiml Jan (1967) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 1:38:31,95 0:10:47,69 (40) 0:01:57,07 (168) 0:51:30,17 (121) 0:01:00,44 (146) 0:33:16,56 (157)
129. Langšádl Jan (1971) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:38:40,4 0:14:40,19 (159) 0:01:40,17 (142) 0:48:22,09 (71) 0:01:15,33 (169) 0:32:42,61 (150)
130. Hronová Markéta (1990) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 1:38:46,69 0:12:36,44 (99) 0:01:17,09 (98) 0:53:50,18 (148) 0:00:40,88 (72) 0:30:22,08 (115)
131. Paroulek Jaroslav (1970) CZE SKP Nymburk --- 1:38:48,07 0:14:25,78 (148) 0:01:22,61 (109) 0:51:32,27 (122) 0:00:41,77 (80) 0:30:45,62 (121)
132. Drozd Marek (1980) CZE --- --- 1:39:05,19 0:11:40,91 (75) 0:01:29,7 (121) 0:51:33,3 (124) 0:00:58,75 (137) 0:33:22,51 (159)
133. Vesela Tereza (1991) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:39:14,68 0:12:43,89 (107) 0:01:17,3 (100) 0:55:00,81 (154) 0:00:50,87 (119) 0:29:21,8 (98)
134. Řimnáčová Lucie (1980) CZE Hrom do Piecky!!! --- 1:39:48,61 0:13:22,98 (126) 0:01:30,07 (122) 0:52:36,31 (141) 0:00:46,81 (106) 0:31:32,42 (134)
135. Dvořák Jakub (1978) CZE Bráškovský spolek --- 1:39:58,54 0:12:47,29 (109) 0:02:03,51 (176) 0:52:42,31 (144) 0:01:09,72 (161) 0:31:15,7 (128)
136. Plachý Zdeněk (1974) CZE AC Mageo --- 1:40:08,46 0:12:28,98 (94) 0:01:43,2 (146) 0:52:31,72 (138) 0:01:14,49 (166) 0:32:10,06 (141)
137. Bláha Jiří (1976) CZE Elab --- 1:40:14,34 0:11:18,87 (64) 0:01:58,39 (170) 0:54:50,15 (153) 0:01:17,14 (170) 0:30:49,76 (123)
138. Kešner Adam (1981) CZE --- --- 1:40:22,33 0:15:58,31 (173) 0:01:32,74 (130) 0:53:41,63 (146) 0:01:12,98 (162) 0:27:56,64 (70)
139. Vidrová Kristýna (1982) CZE Etriatlon --- 1:40:25,11 0:15:53,3 (170) 0:01:04,28 (67) 0:52:38,6 (142) 0:01:06,68 (156) 0:29:42,24 (106)
140. Bálek Oldřich (1972) CZE --- --- 1:40:26,41 0:15:35,38 (169) 0:01:46,94 (154) 0:50:55,09 (111) 0:00:46,32 (102) 0:31:22,67 (130)
141. Marek Jiří (1981) CZE Spona Teplice --- 1:40:39,12 0:14:33,79 (154) 0:01:50,1 (159) 0:53:45,79 (147) 0:00:41,59 (79) 0:29:47,83 (107)
142. Heidrichová Anna (1999) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:40:55,76 0:11:10,1 (60) 0:00:39,88 (16) 0:56:06,95 (162) 0:00:30,45 (24) 0:32:28,36 (145)
143. Rychtařík Aleš (1981) CZE --- --- 1:40:56,14 0:14:50,17 (164) 0:01:00 (60) 0:51:51,56 (128) 0:00:59,12 (141) 0:32:15,28 (142)
144. Kohout Libor (1976) CZE BMC --- 1:41:17,12 0:16:03,09 (174) 0:01:00 (61) 0:51:07,61 (115) 0:00:47,39 (109) 0:32:19,01 (143)
145. Kouba Michal (1973) CZE Endurance Lab --- 1:41:23,77 0:13:56,23 (141) 0:01:45,25 (152) 0:54:09,28 (150) 0:01:28,18 (182) 0:30:04,81 (111)
146. Stolarčíková Julie Sandra (1980) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 1:42:15,11 0:14:27,97 (150) 0:01:11,18 (85) 0:51:51,51 (127) 0:00:41,49 (77) 0:34:02,95 (166)
147. Jančovič Martin (1984) CZE Veverka na Kofeinu --- 1:42:37,4 0:13:41,5 (136) 0:02:03,62 (177) 0:55:10,78 (155) 0:00:56,69 (131) 0:30:44,8 (120)
148. Krajíček Martin (1982) CZE Sokol Veltez --- 1:42:40,85 0:11:28 (71) 0:01:55,19 (165) 0:54:14,61 (151) 0:01:01,45 (147) 0:34:01,58 (165)
149. Valdez Barrera Wilfrido (1979) MEX BKP --- 1:43:03,84 0:14:34,71 (155) 0:01:00 (62) 0:55:54,85 (160) 0:00:41,45 (76) 0:30:52,82 (124)
150. Němec Arnošt (1968) CZE --- --- 1:43:24,78 0:13:15,46 (122) 0:02:08,03 (179) 0:56:58,32 (165) 0:01:29,28 (183) 0:29:33,67 (104)
151. Táborská Lenka (1999) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:43:28,53 0:11:00,12 (50) 0:00:34,09 (7) 0:57:41,65 (167) 0:00:38,46 (64) 0:33:34,2 (161)
152. Stříhavková Petra (1979) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 1:43:34,95 0:12:41,96 (103) 0:01:13,86 (91) 0:54:48,33 (152) 0:00:56,11 (128) 0:33:54,68 (163)
153. Fila Vladimír (1989) CZE Pteam --- 1:43:53,61 0:13:30,41 (132) 0:00:10,03 (2) 0:51:18,62 (120) 0:00:40,14 (70) 0:38:14,38 (186)
154. Kučera Zdeněk (1979) CZE FTVS --- 1:44:01,31 0:13:13,58 (121) 0:01:45,09 (150) 0:56:25,13 (164) 0:00:56,89 (132) 0:31:40,61 (136)
155. Křivohlávek Michal (1997) CZE --- --- 1:44:07,26 0:10:55,84 (47) 0:02:24,8 (184) 0:58:01,62 (169) 0:00:47,25 (108) 0:31:57,73 (139)
156. Smiley Neal (1977) USA --- --- 1:44:11,6 0:13:54,81 (139) 0:01:21,48 (108) 0:52:31,46 (137) 0:01:13,7 (164) 0:35:10,14 (171)
157. Kotva Jan (1984) CZE TRIade --- 1:44:28,3 0:14:35,37 (156) 0:01:31,48 (125) 0:55:14,6 (156) 0:00:40 (69) 0:32:26,83 (144)
158. Ježek Michal (1978) CZE Dřevčice --- 1:45:15,22 0:14:33,34 (153) 0:01:17,15 (99) 0:56:06,43 (161) 0:00:42,57 (84) 0:32:35,71 (148)
159. Veselý Lukáš (1993) CZE CSC Český Brod --- 1:45:19,48 0:15:30,19 (166) 0:01:41,42 (144) 0:53:55,56 (149) 0:00:55,12 (127) 0:33:17,18 (158)
160. Uhlíř Karel (1978) CZE SK Fuga --- 1:45:29,15 0:13:59,44 (142) 0:02:01,56 (175) 0:52:05,12 (133) 0:01:05,2 (153) 0:36:17,81 (177)
161. Jiřička Miloš (1975) CZE --- --- 1:46:20,04 0:14:30,7 (151) 0:01:47,11 (155) 0:55:51,62 (159) 0:01:13,72 (165) 0:32:56,87 (153)
162. Humajová Tereza (1984) CZE BKP --- 1:46:23,66 0:12:55,56 (115) 0:01:25,28 (115) 0:57:42,35 (168) 0:00:37,62 (61) 0:33:42,84 (162)
163. Lhotský Michal (1972) CZE Kovarstvi Soucek Team --- 1:47:03,89 0:14:56,19 (165) 0:01:58,52 (171) 0:51:53,46 (129) 0:01:02,05 (148) 0:37:13,66 (181)
164. Hloušek Pavel (1969) CZE Modrausporam.cz --- 1:47:59,45 0:16:08,11 (175) 0:01:57,1 (169) 0:51:33,28 (123) 0:00:58,21 (134) 0:37:22,73 (182)
165. Mullen Sylva (1975) CZE --- --- 1:48:35,09 0:15:33,87 (168) 0:01:14,5 (93) 0:58:18,92 (171) 0:01:39,83 (187) 0:31:47,95 (137)
166. Rychlík Ivan (1962) CZE Survival --- 1:48:38,16 0:17:44,4 (188) 0:01:00 (63) 0:55:19,97 (158) 0:01:20,19 (173) 0:33:13,58 (155)
167. Soukup Martin (1976) CZE --- --- 1:49:45,08 0:16:15,43 (179) 0:02:08,77 (180) 0:56:23,8 (163) 0:00:59,91 (143) 0:33:57,15 (164)
168. Martinec Adam (1975) CZE --- --- 1:50:09,07 0:14:25,66 (147) 0:01:52,72 (161) 0:57:11,08 (166) 0:00:47,06 (107) 0:35:52,53 (174)
169. Jirušová Jitka (1973) CZE TRIade --- 1:50:38,04 0:13:30,09 (131) 0:01:51,89 (160) 0:58:05,57 (170) 0:01:08,53 (158) 0:36:01,94 (176)
170. Lustig Matyáš (1995) CZE KVN Team --- 1:51:27,71 0:13:19,13 (125) 0:01:27,45 (118) 0:59:58,94 (178) 0:01:27,44 (180) 0:35:14,74 (172)
171. Ciprová Dita (1981) CZE --- --- 1:51:37,24 0:14:05,82 (144) 0:00:22,52 (3) 0:01:21,22 (1) 0:59:28,44 (192) 0:01:26,87 (1)
172. Konopka petr (1980) CZE VK Pila Perstejn --- 1:51:40,77 0:14:44,73 (161) 0:01:48,02 (156) 0:58:56,34 (174) 0:01:15,2 (168) 0:34:56,45 (169)
173. Vesely Roman (1969) CZE Etriatlon --- 1:51:42,06 0:16:11,67 (176) 0:01:00 (64) 0:59:23,82 (176) 0:00:54,71 (124) 0:34:11,85 (167)
174. Lukášek Jiří (1983) CZE Poděbrady --- 1:52:06,63 0:14:49,65 (163) 0:01:50,05 (158) 0:55:19,15 (157) 0:01:21,92 (176) 0:38:45,84 (187)
175. Valach David (1979) CZE Rostoklaty --- 1:52:10,4 0:17:10,53 (187) 0:01:49,66 (157) 0:58:48,51 (173) 0:00:48,16 (110) 0:33:33,52 (160)
176. Lívová Doris (1994) CZE --- --- 1:53:16,79 0:17:08,02 (186) 0:01:53,24 (164) 1:00:32,48 (179) 0:00:34,83 (45) 0:33:08,2 (154)
177. Pohanková Gabriela (1984) CZE Valy u Přelouče --- 1:53:52,41 0:16:13,28 (178) 0:01:44,2 (148) 0:58:30,54 (172) 0:01:00,06 (145) 0:36:24,31 (179)
178. Seidl Lukas (1976) CZE VK VTJ Sever --- 1:54:29,81 0:15:55,29 (171) 0:01:32,32 (127) 0:59:09,29 (175) 0:01:33,06 (185) 0:36:19,82 (178)
179. Paleček Michal (1983) CZE Stratton --- 1:54:45,2 0:12:41,11 (102) 0:01:40,89 (143) 0:49:13,62 (87) 0:01:23,01 (178) 0:49:46,55 (192)
180. Pešková Daniela (1983) CZE --- --- 1:55:05,71 0:14:24,08 (146) 0:01:35,06 (133) 1:00:34,42 (180) 0:01:03,58 (151) 0:37:28,55 (183)
181. Pilařová Ivana (1963) CZE SK Jizera i.m. --- 1:56:20,38 0:16:40,54 (182) 0:02:31,08 (187) 0:59:58,32 (177) 0:01:22,54 (177) 0:35:47,88 (173)
182. Píchalová Alexandra (1988) CZE --- --- 1:57:04,55 0:15:31,88 (167) 0:02:34,08 (188) 1:01:48,14 (183) 0:01:08,64 (159) 0:36:01,78 (175)
183. Pokluda Michal (1974) CZE - --- 1:57:10,34 0:16:40,04 (181) 0:02:00,8 (174) 1:02:27,89 (186) 0:01:43,25 (188) 0:34:18,35 (168)
184. Březina Anton (1980) CZE --- --- 1:58:26,89 0:17:06,56 (185) 0:02:17,66 (181) 1:04:00,48 (188) 0:02:10,36 (191) 0:32:51,81 (152)
185. Boketta Bernd (1965) CZE --- --- 1:59:48,24 0:16:46,71 (183) 0:01:38,71 (140) 1:10:39,41 (192) 0:01:21,51 (175) 0:29:21,88 (99)
186. Čížek Petr (1984) CZE --- --- 2:00:42,85 0:17:56,16 (189) 0:01:35,81 (137) 1:02:22,29 (184) 0:00:44,67 (94) 0:38:03,9 (184)
187. Čokrtová Kateřina (1994) CZE TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 2:01:52,99 0:14:41,79 (160) 0:01:58,58 (172) 1:00:48,15 (181) 0:00:38,91 (66) 0:43:45,54 (191)
188. Skalník Milan (1974) CZE --- --- 2:02:29,58 0:18:00,92 (191) 0:01:56,61 (167) 1:02:25,34 (185) 0:01:02,81 (150) 0:39:03,89 (188)
189. Březinová Dagmar (1958) CZE TJ VS Kadaň --- 2:04:26,02 0:21:02,98 (192) 0:03:18,05 (189) 1:01:21,79 (182) 0:01:29,64 (184) 0:37:13,54 (180)
190. Skotnica Martin (1975) CZE --- --- 2:05:37,64 0:17:02,16 (184) 0:05:04,97 (191) 1:03:39,56 (187) 0:01:46,07 (189) 0:38:04,86 (185)
191. Nováková Klára (1988) CZE --- --- 2:08:58,99 0:15:55,29 (172) 0:02:25,44 (185) 1:10:01,45 (191) 0:00:35,39 (50) 0:40:01,4 (189)
192. Kovařík František (1984) CZE CykloVAPE --- 2:12:11,94 0:18:00 (190) 0:03:37,24 (190) 1:06:06,38 (189) 0:01:37,15 (186) 0:42:51,15 (190)
Pleskot Ondřej (1984) CZE --- --- DSQ 0:12:17,34 0:01:20,63 0:46:44,99 0:00:51,82 0:25:40,74
Holík Michal (1990) CZE Eleven Run Team --- DSQ 0:12:37,06 0:01:11,69 0:48:11,32 0:00:45,24 0:23:43,67