TUFO Moraviaman triatlon, 21. 6. 2014 - 3,8-180-42, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TRILIFE --- 8:33:08,5 0:55:49,8 (6) 0:00:54,4 (4) 4:33:35,5 (1) 0:00:59,8 (9) 3:01:49,08 (2)
2. Minařík Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 8:42:58,6 0:56:43,2 (9) 0:01:32,8 (25) 4:46:58,1 (14) 0:00:46,8 (5) 2:56:57,7 (1)
3. Urbánek Michal (1977) CZE BTS klub Brno --- 8:45:17,5 0:54:48,6 (4) 0:00:42,9 (1) 4:40:18,3 (3) 0:00:41,8 (2) 3:08:45,9 (5)
4. Kořínek Tomáš (1982) CZE Labe Tri Club --- 8:50:34,3 0:51:36,3 (2) 0:01:01,4 (6) 4:50:41,8 (16) 0:01:20,4 (32) 3:05:54,4 (3)
5. Cogan Rudolf (1971) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 8:51:13,3 0:57:36,5 (15) 0:01:10,7 (13) 4:41:42,8 (6) 0:00:47,7 (6) 3:09:55,6 (6)
6. Krpec Lukáš (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 8:51:38,4 0:54:39 (3) 0:01:05,8 (8) 4:41:38,1 (5) 0:00:43,1 (3) 3:13:32,4 (9)
7. Šneberger Jan (1985) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 8:58:36,2 0:56:37,2 (7) 0:01:33,7 (27) 4:45:27,3 (11) 0:01:15,3 (25) 3:13:42,737 (10)
8. Krupička Martin (1985) CZE Iron Sport Elpo --- 9:00:13,1 1:00:11,5 (20) 0:01:09,1 (12) 4:41:13,3 (4) 0:04:48,4 (164) 3:12:50,8 (8)
9. Jílek David (1987) CZE Individuální --- 9:02:28,9 0:57:35,8 (14) 0:01:07 (9) 4:41:56,6 (8) 0:05:05,4 (170) 3:16:44,1 (14)
10. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 9:02:38,8 0:59:23,2 (16) 0:00:52,4 (3) 4:46:46,2 (13) 0:01:40,7 (51) 3:13:56,3 (11)
11. Polan Lukáš (1988) CZE TRILIFE --- 9:09:40,2 1:00:35 (22) 0:00:49,7 (2) 4:39:02,9 (2) 0:01:25,1 (38) 3:27:47,5 (24)
12. Polesný Martin (1980) CZE TRI-SPACE --- 9:11:17,7 0:56:44,3 (10) 0:01:27,9 (22) 4:41:54,1 (7) 0:01:16,2 (26) 3:29:55,2 (29)
13. Křivánek Josef (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 9:13:35,6 0:56:39,6 (8) 0:01:08,5 (11) 4:43:26 (9) 0:00:46,2 (4) 3:31:35,3 (31)
14. Procházka David (1975) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 9:15:28,3 0:57:05,8 (11) 0:01:16,1 (17) 4:51:50,3 (17) 0:01:08 (18) 3:24:08,1 (18)
15. Hradecký Jan (1983) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 9:22:00,4 0:51:24,5 (1) 0:01:24 (20) 5:01:11,3 (21) 0:01:05,6 (16) 3:26:55 (22)
16. Vrábel Jozef (1973) SVK TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 9:25:23,3 0:54:50,1 (5) 0:01:15,1 (15) 4:46:37,1 (12) 0:01:16,6 (28) 3:41:24,49 (44)
17. Merva Milan (1985) CZE TRILIFE --- 9:26:39,2 0:57:28,2 (13) 0:01:53,6 (40) 5:11:59,5 (31) 0:01:08,8 (20) 3:14:09,1 (12)
18. Novák Radek (1971) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 9:29:08,1 1:02:47,6 (36) 0:02:30,1 (70) 4:44:42,5 (10) 0:01:23,1 (35) 3:37:44,8 (40)
19. Bursa Radomír (1972) CZE TRILIFE --- 9:29:09 1:07:45,7 (57) 0:01:16 (16) 5:02:44,2 (24) 0:06:40 (189) 3:10:43,1 (7)
20. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 9:31:47,5 1:05:00,3 (39) 0:01:43 (31) 4:54:26,6 (18) 0:01:01,8 (11) 3:29:35,8 (27)
21. Škabrada Jan (1973) CZE Wydle Praha --- 9:33:57,5 1:01:37,9 (30) 0:02:40,9 (76) 5:00:09,4 (20) 0:01:49,7 (62) 3:27:39,6 (23)
22. Kosobud Martin (1968) CZE TriSK ČB --- 9:35:15 1:12:52,2 (73) 0:02:00,9 (48) 5:04:55,4 (26) 0:01:05,1 (14) 3:14:21,4 (13)
23. Krejčí Ivo (1981) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 9:35:40,2 1:05:28,2 (40) 0:02:10,3 (53) 5:01:47,3 (23) 0:01:48,4 (61) 3:24:26 (19)
24. Švarc Petr (1966) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 9:36:41,7 1:11:04,4 (66) 0:02:16,9 (60) 5:15:07,4 (38) 0:01:48 (60) 3:06:25 (4)
25. Krejčová Petra (1979) CZE TriSK ČB --- 9:38:51,8 1:00:34,6 (21) 0:00:58 (5) 5:10:54 (30) 0:00:33,2 (1) 3:25:52 (20)
26. Lukosz Petr (1982) CZE --- --- 9:39:14,7 1:06:57,6 (47) 0:02:49,7 (81) 4:50:21,9 (15) 0:02:56 (123) 3:36:09,5 (37)
27. Klika Petr (1979) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 9:41:14,1 1:06:49,2 (45) 0:01:57,6 (45) 5:04:34,4 (25) 0:01:39,5 (48) 3:26:13,407 (21)
28. Lácha Pavel (1969) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 9:45:09,2 1:11:02,1 (65) 0:01:08,4 (10) 4:58:05 (19) 0:01:19,4 (30) 3:33:34,37 (34)
29. Fichtner Adam (1985) CZE REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 9:50:51,9 1:11:01,1 (64) 0:01:50,1 (37) 5:15:39,4 (45) 0:01:02,9 (13) 3:21:18,4 (15)
30. Néč Ladislav (1976) SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 9:51:17,7 1:06:43,8 (43) 0:01:31,5 (23) 5:13:17,3 (34) 0:01:25,3 (39) 3:28:19,8 (26)
31. Lištinský Ján (1980) SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 9:53:54,7 1:01:44,1 (33) 0:03:23,1 (98) 5:17:53,9 (54) 0:02:47,4 (116) 3:28:06,2 (25)
32. Hron Jan (1981) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 9:58:20,9 1:00:37,1 (23) 0:02:36,7 (73) 5:12:14,4 (32) 0:01:08,4 (19) 3:41:44,3 (46)
33. Fialka Ladislav (1975) CZE XTERRA TEAM Hluboká n. Vltavou --- 10:02:45,9 1:12:10,7 (71) 0:03:24,9 (100) 5:08:18,9 (29) 0:01:14,9 (24) 3:37:36,5 (39)
34. Rataj Pavel (1979) CZE Erholung Bolatice --- 10:02:56,6 1:07:00,2 (50) 0:01:35,5 (28) 5:18:23,2 (55) 0:01:26 (40) 3:34:31,7 (36)
35. Štangler David (1974) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 10:03:01,2 1:04:57,5 (38) 0:02:39,2 (74) 5:19:24,4 (58) 0:02:23,8 (85) 3:33:36,3 (35)
36. Minařík Martin (1967) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 10:03:22,2 1:04:55,4 (37) 0:03:35,2 (110) 5:28:40,8 (82) 0:04:14 (157) 3:21:56,8 (17)
37. Both Martin (1987) CZE TRILIFE --- 10:04:24,6 1:07:49,1 (58) 0:02:47,6 (79) 5:22:13,7 (67) 0:01:09 (21) 3:30:25,27 (30)
38. Král Pavel (1978) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec / USK FM Jindřichův Hradec --- 10:05:28,2 1:00:53 (25) 0:01:31,7 (24) 5:17:37,2 (53) 0:01:36,5 (46) 3:43:49,8 (53)
39. Větrovský Tomáš (1974) CZE --- --- 10:05:45,6 1:06:59,3 (48) 0:02:28 (65) 5:21:39,5 (64) 0:01:38,5 (47) 3:33:00,3 (32)
40. Lukáš Petr (1974) CZE Ridekobike --- 10:08:16,6 1:09:43,5 (60) 0:01:56,7 (43) 5:15:30,5 (44) 0:01:17,9 (29) 3:39:48 (42)
41. Candrová Jana (1975) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 10:08:50,6 1:05:40,7 (41) 0:01:03,4 (7) 5:19:19,3 (57) 0:01:05,2 (15) 3:41:42 (45)
42. Paľa Peter (1986) SVK MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 10:13:14,3 0:59:31,1 (17) 0:01:33,5 (26) 5:17:01,3 (51) 0:02:13 (78) 3:52:55,4 (68)
43. Beňo Ladislav (1976) CZE TriSK ČB --- 10:13:20,9 1:10:59,6 (63) 0:02:11,6 (54) 5:15:21,7 (41) 0:02:28,9 (94) 3:42:19,117 (49)
44. Kożuchowski Grzegorz (1984) POL TS Akwedukt Kielce --- 10:14:55,8 1:00:55,4 (26) 0:04:26,6 (135) 5:21:08,7 (61) 0:02:48,6 (118) 3:45:36,5 (55)
45. Liška Jan (1983) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 10:17:27,1 1:01:40,3 (32) 0:03:25,6 (103) 5:17:07,9 (52) 0:02:31,3 (98) 3:52:42,053 (67)
46. Zajicek, MUDr. Petr (1974) CZE T.B.C. --- 10:18:21,9 1:10:20,7 (62) 0:02:51,4 (82) 5:01:43,4 (22) 0:02:24,2 (86) 4:01:02,2 (82)
47. Kervitcer Jan (1978) CZE Kerteam --- 10:18:34,3 1:12:50,3 (72) 0:03:27,5 (104) 5:14:37,1 (37) 0:01:42,7 (52) 3:45:56,7 (56)
48. Foltas Marcel (1969) CZE JulboWay --- 10:19:12,6 1:16:06,8 (94) 0:03:34,9 (109) 5:15:20,1 (40) 0:01:46,1 (58) 3:42:24,7 (50)
49. Antoš Jiří (1986) CZE triraining.cz --- 10:19:44,1 0:57:09,9 (12) 0:02:28,9 (67) 5:16:50,9 (49) 0:02:32,4 (102) 4:00:42 (81)
50. Kala Jiří (1987) CZE Kolacihal.cz --- 10:24:03,9 1:11:19,8 (69) 0:01:26,9 (21) 5:22:48,9 (69) 0:01:06,7 (17) 3:47:21,6 (59)
51. Krejčí Ivo (1957) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 10:24:34,6 1:14:46,3 (86) 0:03:23,2 (99) 5:22:21,8 (68) 0:03:24,8 (140) 3:40:38,5 (43)
52. Pešan Jan (1974) CZE Individuální --- 10:25:38,4 1:11:06,3 (67) 0:01:54,2 (41) 5:15:28 (43) 0:01:23 (34) 3:55:46,9 (72)
53. Zadák Jakub (1988) CZE --- --- 10:27:04,6 1:07:39,3 (55) 0:01:35,7 (29) 5:12:43,5 (33) 0:00:58,5 (8) 4:04:07,6 (91)
54. Stehlík Pavel (1974) CZE VP Agro --- 10:27:22,1 1:05:52,3 (42) 0:03:02,4 (88) 5:34:13,9 (95) 0:01:39,5 (49) 3:42:34,097 (52)
55. Rezny Matej (1977) CZE --- --- 10:30:13,8 0:59:49,7 (19) 0:02:24,3 (62) 5:33:33,5 (90) 0:01:46 (57) 3:52:40,3 (66)
56. Januška Jiří (1975) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 10:31:04,5 1:28:31,6 (161) 0:01:58,3 (46) 5:21:37,3 (63) 0:02:25,6 (87) 3:36:31,7 (38)
57. Sochorovský Radim (1974) CZE TT Jazzmani Žatec --- 10:31:10,3 1:29:04 (166) 0:03:51 (121) 5:25:48,3 (78) 0:02:39,5 (107) 3:29:47,5 (28)
58. Wiebauer Tomáš (1977) SVK --- --- 10:31:27,8 1:01:39,4 (31) 0:02:13,4 (55) 5:27:54,3 (80) 0:02:37 (104) 3:57:03,7 (74)
59. Svoboda Daniel (1974) CZE Triatlon Team Opava --- 10:32:01,2 1:13:04,7 (76) 0:03:36 (112) 5:13:54,2 (35) 0:02:29,2 (96) 3:58:57,1 (80)
60. Odstrčilík Roman (1975) CZE Sokol Třebětice --- 10:35:13,1 1:21:34,6 (128) 0:02:30 (69) 5:28:00,7 (81) 0:01:20 (31) 3:41:47,8 (47)
61. Beran Petr (1971) CZE --- --- 10:35:56 1:17:16,3 (105) 0:04:06,8 (127) 5:33:47 (93) 0:02:30,3 (97) 3:38:15,6 (41)
62. Pazdera Miroslav (1972) CZE Zapro team --- 10:37:24,3 1:22:29,1 (135) 0:01:18,8 (18) 5:15:18,9 (39) 0:01:22 (33) 3:56:55,5 (73)
63. Kurka Vít (1962) CZE Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 10:37:32,8 1:07:02,1 (51) 0:03:25,5 (102) 5:21:43,5 (66) 0:02:23,1 (84) 4:02:58,6 (86)
64. Martínek Jan (1963) CZE TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 10:39:08,2 1:15:18,1 (88) 0:02:53 (84) 5:33:38,5 (92) 0:01:43,7 (54) 3:45:34,9 (54)
65. Pokorný Martin (1965) CZE Individuální --- 10:41:16 1:01:37,5 (29) 0:01:20,2 (19) 5:20:19,8 (60) 0:01:24,8 (37) 4:16:33,7 (120)
66. Malošík Jan (1985) CZE SK Fuga --- 10:41:47,7 1:16:09,8 (96) 0:02:52,4 (83) 5:29:21,1 (84) 0:02:19,9 (83) 3:51:04,5 (63)
67. Nedvídek Pavel (1979) CZE Vesani.cz --- 10:45:08,5 1:09:59,2 (61) 0:02:16,5 (59) 5:21:41,5 (65) 0:02:53,4 (120) 4:08:17,9 (99)
68. Soudek Lukáš (1983) CZE Mamánci MX team --- 10:47:04,4 1:06:59,7 (49) 0:01:50,1 (38) 5:33:56,9 (94) 0:01:01,1 (10) 4:03:16,6 (88)
69. Smolík Tomáš (1985) CZE TRILIFE --- 10:47:47,4 0:59:46,6 (18) 0:02:06,9 (52) 5:14:10,5 (36) 0:01:31,9 (44) 4:30:11,5 (145)
70. Vastl Oldřich (1975) CZE Pupkani KV --- 10:47:52,8 1:07:34,4 (54) 0:02:24,6 (63) 5:25:43,6 (77) 0:01:46,8 (59) 4:10:23,4 (107)
71. Strnad Tomáš (1969) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 10:47:59,8 1:17:14,1 (104) 0:01:55,7 (42) 5:16:51,9 (50) 0:01:14,8 (23) 4:10:43,3 (108)
72. Kurečka Radomír (1976) CZE ApS Brno --- 10:50:24,8 1:14:03,6 (79) 0:02:03,3 (51) 5:42:09,3 (112) 0:01:11,4 (22) 3:50:57,2 (62)
73. Tesař Václav (1976) CZE --- --- 10:51:46,9 1:07:42 (56) 0:02:32,9 (71) 5:32:30,5 (89) 0:02:15 (79) 4:06:46,5 (97)
74. Jurča Radek (1975) CZE --- --- 10:53:01 1:24:59,5 (148) 0:04:31,8 (137) 5:38:41,4 (103) 0:02:42,7 (109) 3:42:05,657 (48)
75. Lácha Radek (1971) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 10:53:21,8 1:19:31,8 (115) 0:01:49,5 (36) 5:28:57,7 (83) 0:01:02,3 (12) 4:02:00,5 (84)
76. Kudrna David (1977) CZE SK Slavoj Čáslav, z.s. --- 10:54:02,3 1:17:06,7 (102) 0:04:40,4 (142) 5:42:44,4 (115) 0:02:53,2 (119) 3:46:37,6 (57)
77. Šmatera Petr (1961) CZE ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 10:54:25,4 1:22:50,6 (140) 0:03:39,6 (116) 5:19:47,8 (59) 0:01:23,4 (36) 4:06:44 (96)
78. Novotný Daniel (1979) CZE MAX CURSOR --- 10:55:38,1 1:21:26,9 (125) 0:03:09,5 (90) 5:36:15 (100) 0:01:50,7 (64) 3:52:56 (69)
79. Svoboda Milan (1983) CZE --- --- 10:55:48,2 1:25:58,3 (154) 0:01:57,4 (44) 6:04:46,7 (153) 0:01:43,9 (55) 3:21:21,9 (16)
80. Krejčí Miroslav (1964) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 10:58:48,3 1:11:33,1 (70) 0:01:51 (39) 5:15:26,7 (42) 0:01:57,7 (68) 4:27:59,8 (140)
81. Špaček Petr (1986) CZE TK M. Budějovice --- 10:58:54,4 1:02:16,4 (35) 0:01:58,6 (47) 5:25:26,8 (75) 0:03:22,4 (139) 4:25:50,2 (134)
82. Štrof Michal (1973) CZE Tenis Úpice --- 10:58:57,2 1:16:52,3 (101) 0:01:43,2 (32) 5:39:39,8 (107) 0:01:50,2 (63) 3:58:51,7 (79)
83. Sedláček Roman (1964) CZE ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 10:59:47,6 1:18:43,1 (110) 0:03:31,7 (106) 5:30:19,5 (85) 0:04:04,4 (154) 4:03:08,9 (87)
84. Černý Martin (1983) CZE TRILIFE --- 11:01:00,4 1:20:58,7 (118) 0:02:49,5 (80) 5:06:55 (27) 0:03:21,6 (138) 4:26:55,6 (137)
85. Činčiala Michal (1973) CZE --- --- 11:01:50,3 1:14:13,4 (82) 0:05:11,9 (150) 5:25:21,3 (74) 0:03:01 (125) 4:14:02,7 (116)
86. Pavlů Dušan (1974) CZE Directpeople --- 11:03:40,3 1:14:21,7 (83) 0:03:22,5 (97) 5:19:00,9 (56) 0:01:42,8 (53) 4:25:12,463 (131)
87. Kolařík Miroslav (1978) CZE TRILIFE --- 11:04:03 1:18:52 (112) 0:05:31,2 (160) 5:54:41,2 (132) 0:02:27,8 (93) 3:42:30,8 (51)
88. Lencsés Pavol (1976) SVK Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 11:04:43,3 1:16:20,9 (98) 0:06:47,9 (174) 5:34:22,4 (97) 0:02:38,8 (105) 4:04:33,3 (92)
89. Skácel Petr (1984) CZE SP SPORT team --- 11:04:50,4 1:20:49 (117) 0:03:32,3 (107) 5:34:15,4 (96) 0:02:45,2 (114) 4:03:28,5 (89)
90. Tylšová Daniela (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 11:05:14,3 1:13:09,7 (77) 0:01:39,5 (30) 5:59:52,5 (142) 0:00:50,6 (7) 3:49:42 (60)
91. Mařík Jiří (1972) CZE 3D Fitness Race Team --- 11:05:30,6 1:28:55,7 (163) 0:03:15,2 (93) 5:33:35,8 (91) 0:01:51,4 (65) 3:57:52,5 (77)
92. Hrabec Jan (1991) CZE SK Fuga --- 11:06:23 1:13:12,5 (78) 0:02:28,4 (66) 5:34:48,5 (98) 0:01:39,6 (50) 4:14:14 (117)
93. Pravda Marian (1981) SVK Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 11:07:09 1:24:57,3 (147) 0:04:05,7 (126) 5:23:48,9 (70) 0:01:27,6 (42) 4:12:49,5 (111)
94. Strakoš Vilém (1969) CZE SK Fuga --- 11:07:34,3 1:14:29,8 (84) 0:02:29,3 (68) 5:31:42,9 (88) 0:01:58,4 (69) 4:16:53,9 (122)
95. Hegner David (1978) CZE PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 11:08:26 1:30:31,2 (169) 0:02:16 (58) 5:24:15,2 (72) 0:02:42,7 (110) 4:08:40,927 (101)
96. Petlach Richard (1978) CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 11:09:30,4 1:20:42,9 (116) 0:02:03,1 (50) 5:49:54,8 (127) 0:01:31 (43) 3:55:18,6 (71)
97. Schneider Kamil (1972) CZE Triatlon Team Opava --- 11:09:37,7 1:25:39 (150) 0:03:32,8 (108) 5:31:42,6 (87) 0:02:01,9 (73) 4:06:41,4 (95)
98. Dostálek Jan (1978) CZE ZdarBar Triatlon Team --- 11:10:47,5 --- --- 5:24:00 (71) 0:03:16,3 (135) 4:09:46,2 (104)
99. Lipták Lukáš (1982) CZE TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 11:11:41 1:02:01,6 (34) 0:02:43,7 (77) 5:31:36,1 (86) 0:07:54,1 (193) 4:27:25,5 (138)
100. Šlegr Kamil (1976) CZE Krle� --- 11:12:07,3 1:17:21,4 (106) 0:02:26,3 (64) 5:15:58,2 (47) 0:02:07,7 (76) 4:34:13,7 (147)
101. Maryska Milos (1981) CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 11:14:21,3 1:17:06,8 (103) 0:05:04,6 (147) 5:46:14,4 (122) 0:03:31,9 (143) 4:02:23,6 (85)
102. Teufel Jan (1974) CZE Bohusovice --- 11:17:32,2 1:23:44,2 (146) 0:01:47,7 (35) 5:25:00,4 (73) 0:01:34,4 (45) 4:25:25,5 (132)
103. Kövešlygety Petr (1980) CZE --- --- 11:18:46,3 1:22:50,6 (141) 0:04:55,6 (144) 5:37:59,4 (102) 0:03:14,1 (131) 4:09:46,653 (105)
104. Drábek Tomáš (1978) CZE MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 11:19:07,7 1:12:54,4 (74) 0:03:54,2 (122) 5:45:07,5 (118) 0:04:00,8 (153) 4:13:10,8 (112)
105. Demeter Michal (1971) SVK TJ Príbovce --- 11:20:43,3 1:28:38,2 (162) 0:05:51,3 (166) 5:49:05,7 (125) 0:05:09,7 (174) 3:51:58,467 (65)
106. Řezáč Jan (1986) CZE --- --- 11:21:12,4 1:06:55 (46) 0:04:53,9 (143) 5:38:50,2 (104) 0:02:19 (81) 4:28:14,3 (142)
107. Šedík Ivan (1976) SVK --- --- 11:22:25,6 1:22:33,3 (136) 0:06:27,5 (170) 5:42:25,3 (113) 0:02:27,1 (91) 4:08:32,4 (100)
108. Burda Rostislav (1976) CZE Vesani.cz --- 11:22:26,9 1:23:01 (144) 0:02:40,8 (75) 5:25:35,6 (76) 0:03:06,5 (128) 4:28:03 (141)
109. Císař Petr (1973) CZE --- --- 11:25:22,5 1:14:12,2 (80) 0:04:10,2 (130) 6:04:11,4 (151) 0:05:25,1 (176) 3:57:23,617 (76)
110. Klabačka Zdeněk (1974) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 11:25:55 1:21:29,8 (127) 0:02:53,3 (85) 5:45:54,5 (121) 0:01:51,8 (66) 4:13:45,6 (114)
111. Řezníček Vladislav (1964) CZE Sokol Bouzov --- 11:28:12,1 1:16:06 (93) 0:03:44,7 (118) 5:51:56 (128) 0:02:06,9 (74) 4:14:18,5 (119)
112. Mašláňová Hana (1979) CZE SKOB Zlín --- 11:28:47,6 1:07:11,4 (53) 0:06:45,6 (173) 6:15:18 (163) 0:05:09,1 (172) 3:54:23,527 (70)
113. Malovaný Miloš (1964) CZE Napajedla --- 11:29:33,8 1:21:21,3 (122) 0:03:39,3 (115) 5:34:50,2 (99) 0:03:11 (130) 4:26:32,01 (135)
114. Šaronja Željko (1969) HRV TK Zagreb --- 11:29:54,4 1:15:54,2 (91) 0:05:39,3 (163) 5:47:36,5 (124) 0:02:29 (95) 4:18:15,41 (124)
115. Vaculík Tomáš (1984) CZE SP SPORT team --- 11:30:01,8 1:32:16,5 (175) 0:05:14 (152) 5:52:49,5 (129) 0:02:31,3 (99) 3:57:10,5 (75)
116. Hurník Pavel (1965) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 11:32:22 1:11:06,4 (68) 0:01:45,9 (34) 6:01:55,6 (148) 0:03:16,2 (134) 4:14:17,967 (118)
117. Barbier Frederic (1976) CZE --- --- 11:32:33,6 1:21:14,8 (119) 0:04:16 (133) 5:39:04,7 (106) 0:04:00,5 (152) 4:23:57,65 (130)
118. Ivanský Tomáš (1964) CZE JulboWay --- 11:35:16,3 1:22:07,4 (134) 0:03:35,9 (111) 5:39:51,2 (109) 0:02:10,1 (77) 4:27:31,753 (139)
119. Schäfer Michal (1963) CZE SKVS Zl�n --- 11:35:33,9 1:19:17,5 (114) 0:05:25,7 (159) 6:01:59 (149) 0:04:07,9 (156) 4:04:43,83 (93)
120. Bielik Andrej (1980) SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 11:37:15,9 1:17:31,9 (107) 0:03:54,4 (123) 5:26:43,8 (79) 0:02:01,7 (72) 4:47:04,167 (158)
121. Gregořica René (1990) CZE ERHOLUNG BOLATICE --- 11:37:26,7 1:08:48,3 (59) 0:02:02,3 (49) 5:16:27,3 (48) 0:04:19,1 (159) 5:05:49,76 (178)
122. Farda Petr (1973) CZE Individuální --- 11:38:24,4 1:18:26,9 (109) 0:02:33,5 (72) 5:36:21,2 (101) 0:02:47 (115) 4:38:15,8 (148)
123. Leitner Ondřej (1971) CZE --- --- 11:38:55 1:29:14,4 (167) 0:03:48,6 (120) 5:41:43,7 (111) 0:02:27 (89) 4:21:41,3 (128)
124. Kozub Kamil (1976) CZE Sri Chinmoy marathon team --- 11:39:44 1:43:34,3 (190) 0:03:15,7 (94) 5:49:23,4 (126) 0:02:27 (90) 4:01:03,6 (83)
125. Petružela Ivan (1962) CZE Sportklub Louňovice --- 11:40:02,1 1:28:56,4 (164) 0:07:52 (185) 5:47:10,5 (123) 0:03:37,2 (145) 4:12:26 (110)
126. Novikov Ivan (1982) RUS --- --- 11:41:32,8 1:17:47,3 (108) 0:03:55,2 (124) 6:06:29,8 (155) 0:03:01,8 (126) 4:10:18,7 (106)
127. Šmíd Vojtěch (1982) CZE Sexy Guru TRI --- 11:41:57,6 1:16:44,8 (100) 0:07:32,8 (183) 6:00:43,3 (144) 0:05:31,4 (180) 4:11:25,3 (109)
128. Kostruh David (1967) CZE Triatlon Team Opava --- 11:43:12,9 1:38:36,6 (180) 0:03:12,9 (92) 5:42:43,4 (114) 0:01:59,3 (70) 4:16:40,7 (121)
129. Koval Pavol (1972) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 11:43:44,3 1:16:15,6 (97) 0:02:15,9 (57) 6:06:30,9 (156) 0:04:49,3 (166) 4:13:52,6 (115)
130. Ruppert László (1985) HUN --- --- 11:43:50,8 1:16:32,6 (99) 0:05:40,8 (164) 6:13:17 (161) 0:02:31,9 (101) 4:05:48,5 (94)
131. Novotný Jiří (1980) CZE SKOB Zlín --- 11:44:10,5 1:15:55,8 (92) 0:07:06,6 (179) 6:05:52,1 (154) 0:06:32,7 (186) 4:08:43,3 (102)
132. Skřivánek Petr (1966) CZE --- --- 11:44:39,2 1:28:58,7 (165) 0:07:28,2 (181) 5:57:30,6 (138) 0:06:40,4 (190) 4:04:01,337 (90)
133. Böhm Tomáš (1973) CZE --- --- 11:47:46,5 1:21:36,6 (129) 0:03:41,3 (117) 5:59:50,1 (141) 0:02:17,5 (80) 4:20:21 (125)
134. Komora František (1970) CZE --- --- 11:48:00,9 1:30:30,5 (168) 0:05:10,6 (149) 6:10:57,4 (159) 0:03:17,5 (136) 3:58:04,9 (78)
135. Kučera Luděk (1964) CZE --- --- 11:48:03 1:39:01,2 (182) 0:06:53,6 (175) 6:08:18,9 (158) 0:03:44,6 (147) 3:50:04,733 (61)
136. Duba Kamil (1978) CZE Triatlon Lipno --- 11:49:01,4 1:16:08,2 (95) 0:04:14,6 (132) 5:38:55,8 (105) 0:03:03,5 (127) 4:46:39,307 (157)
137. Zdráhal Jaroslav (1963) CZE TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 11:49:18,9 1:00:37,5 (24) 0:03:11,4 (91) 5:39:46,3 (108) 0:02:55 (121) 5:02:48,713 (173)
138. Toušek Petr (1975) CZE 3.LF UK --- 11:49:41 1:36:47,6 (179) 0:11:24 (194) 6:02:21,3 (150) 0:07:39,9 (191) 3:51:28,29 (64)
139. Brothánek Antonín (1972) CZE TC Dvo��k �esk� Bud�jovice --- 11:51:01 1:14:37,3 (85) 0:03:20,7 (95) 5:45:16,1 (119) 0:03:55,6 (150) 4:43:51,39 (152)
140. Blažek Petr (1977) CZE --- --- 11:51:51,1 1:25:58,3 (155) 0:05:18,5 (156) 5:54:03,9 (131) 0:05:25,9 (179) 4:21:04,553 (127)
141. Outrata Jan (1978) CZE www.inf.upol.cz/tri --- 11:55:26,5 1:12:59,6 (75) 0:04:03 (125) 5:45:19,5 (120) 0:03:25 (141) 4:49:39,46 (164)
142. Nemčík Marek (1975) SVK Moraviaman Team Otrokovice --- 11:56:33,1 1:06:44,1 (44) 0:01:43,9 (33) 5:21:30,4 (62) 0:01:44,6 (56) 5:24:50,177 (186)
143. KUBLA Roman (1981) CZE Sokol T�eb�tice --- 11:59:12,5 1:25:57 (152) 0:07:32,7 (182) 5:55:05,5 (134) 0:05:09,6 (173) 4:25:27,717 (133)
144. Návrat Radan (1974) CZE SK Fuga --- 12:03:52,2 1:22:52 (142) 0:03:24,9 (101) 6:23:35,7 (171) 0:04:52,3 (168) 4:09:07,3 (103)
145. Zatloukal Tomáš (1969) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 12:06:52,7 1:01:29 (27) 0:03:21,4 (96) 5:56:18,4 (137) 0:02:48,4 (117) 5:02:55,5 (174)
146. Šuranský Daniel (1971) CZE Speed Napajedla --- 12:06:53,1 1:22:54,6 (143) 0:05:02,8 (146) 5:40:33,3 (110) 0:02:44,1 (111) 4:55:38,3 (170)
147. Helešicová Petra (1988) CZE T.B.C. - CK Feso Pet�vald --- 12:07:57,3 1:28:14,2 (160) 0:04:32,2 (138) 5:43:23,8 (116) 0:03:59,3 (151) 4:47:47,8 (159)
148. Svoboda Zbyněk (1972) CZE OLIN 1 --- 12:08:39,2 1:26:24,2 (157) 0:07:47,4 (184) 5:55:03 (133) 0:05:48,9 (182) 4:33:35,717 (146)
149. Kolbová Šárka (1967) CZE Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 12:13:27,3 1:07:09 (52) 0:05:16,9 (155) 6:42:40,6 (187) 0:05:08,6 (171) 4:13:12,29 (113)
150. Rýznerová Alena (1975) CZE --- --- 12:17:12,7 1:21:42,9 (130) 0:05:24,6 (158) 5:43:45,3 (117) 0:02:39,1 (106) 5:03:40,8 (175)
151. Dvorský Michal (1968) CZE Zapro team --- 12:17:15,8 1:21:19,4 (121) 0:04:36,6 (141) 5:55:53,2 (136) 0:02:55,2 (122) 4:52:31,4 (167)
152. Čaněk Tomáš (1974) CZE Tj Spartak T�eb��-cyklistika --- 12:22:23 1:25:56,6 (151) 0:08:35 (191) 6:01:30,3 (147) 0:06:35,2 (187) 4:39:45,983 (151)
153. Bis Dalibor (1975) CZE Bullman team --- 12:23:15,9 1:15:32,5 (90) 0:03:00,5 (87) 6:22:53,5 (170) 0:02:07,1 (75) 4:39:42,38 (150)
154. Kotouček Pavel (1972) CZE Orel Bo�itov --- 12:26:02 1:27:08,9 (158) 0:03:37,1 (114) 6:06:58,3 (157) 0:02:19,7 (82) 4:45:58 (155)
155. Klíma Jan (1977) CZE USK Fakulty managementu VŠE --- 12:27:01,5 1:25:21,4 (149) 0:04:28,6 (136) 6:00:27,1 (143) 0:03:30,4 (142) 4:53:14,04 (169)
156. Bilik Peter (1979) SVK Nitra --- 12:27:08,4 1:22:36,2 (137) 0:08:15,1 (188) 6:19:51,6 (168) 0:06:17,8 (185) 4:30:07,757 (143)
157. Hegner Filip (1981) CZE PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 12:27:21,8 1:42:54,4 (187) 0:03:45,3 (119) 6:28:59,9 (179) 0:03:40,5 (146) 4:08:01,777 (98)
158. Kuchynka Aleš (1970) CZE Individuální --- 12:27:36,8 1:21:16,2 (120) 0:05:38,4 (162) 6:31:25,9 (180) 0:02:27,1 (92) 4:26:49,233 (136)
159. Jozefčík Tomáš (1978) SVK --- --- 12:28:06 1:27:58,7 (159) 0:05:13,1 (151) 5:55:45,4 (135) 0:06:36,9 (188) 4:52:31,973 (168)
160. Řehůřek Jan (1979) CZE --- --- 12:33:54,4 1:39:14,8 (183) 0:04:58,9 (145) 6:15:15 (162) 0:04:14,9 (158) 4:30:10,83 (144)
161. Grym Martin (1974) CZE --- --- 12:41:09,7 1:21:25,2 (124) 0:07:52,7 (186) 6:16:49,4 (164) 0:05:25,5 (177) 4:49:36,957 (163)
162. Kopečný František (1962) CZE TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 12:43:54,1 1:25:57,7 (153) 0:08:23,6 (189) 6:17:13,5 (165) 0:03:07,4 (129) 4:49:11,947 (161)
163. Foret Miloslav (1967) CZE --- --- 12:47:01,9 1:26:09,3 (156) 0:04:16,7 (134) 6:28:58,8 (178) 0:02:31,5 (100) 4:45:05,653 (153)
164. Rakovič Jakub (1988) CZE --- --- 12:48:19,6 1:31:49,4 (172) 0:06:54,6 (177) 6:50:46,1 (191) 0:01:52,6 (67) 4:16:56,9 (123)
165. Hronek David (1970) CZE CITY TRIATLON K. V. --- 12:49:43,7 1:15:24,2 (89) 0:02:23,5 (61) 6:04:26,4 (152) 0:02:25,8 (88) 5:25:03,877 (187)
166. Feda Roman (1964) CZE Peklov --- 12:52:34,9 1:40:12 (184) 0:04:09,1 (129) 6:18:24,6 (166) 0:03:15 (132) 4:46:34,2 (156)
167. Ozdowski Paweł (1985) POL --- --- 12:56:00,6 1:23:23,9 (145) 0:07:14,9 (180) 6:28:27,6 (177) 0:04:24,2 (160) 4:52:30 (166)
168. Bařinka Antonín (1958) CZE TriChrti --- 12:58:06,7 1:22:06,1 (133) 0:06:13 (168) 6:27:27,5 (176) 0:04:04,7 (155) 4:58:15,4 (171)
169. Gregoriades Zdeněk (1954) CZE Meteor Ka�erov Praha --- 13:09:27,5 1:55:29,5 (195) 0:07:05,4 (178) 6:35:15,5 (183) 0:07:51,8 (192) 4:23:45,3 (129)
170. Selucký Jiří (1965) CZE --- --- 13:11:24,9 1:38:51,7 (181) 0:09:57,4 (193) 6:34:52,8 (182) 0:08:02,8 (195) 4:39:40,2 (149)
171. Hošek Václav (1987) CZE --- --- 13:12:06,2 1:31:49,9 (173) 0:04:34 (139) 6:47:34,1 (189) 0:02:57,3 (124) 4:45:10,9 (154)
172. Polak Radek (1979) CZE TJ Trsice --- 13:12:07,4 1:45:25,7 (192) 0:03:03,3 (89) 6:01:26,1 (146) 0:03:34,2 (144) 5:18:38,1 (183)
173. Malý Ondřej (1984) CZE MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 13:15:40,1 1:40:21,6 (185) 0:08:53,6 (192) 6:01:06,4 (145) 0:03:47,9 (148) 5:21:30,6 (184)
174. Flíčková Alice (1970) CZE --- --- 13:15:58,3 1:32:49,3 (177) 0:03:28,1 (105) 6:33:23,7 (181) 0:04:27,4 (162) 5:01:49,8 (172)
175. Polanský Libor (1969) CZE --- --- 13:17:51,1 1:46:39,6 (194) 0:04:13,5 (131) 6:18:31,3 (167) 0:02:45 (112) 5:05:41,7 (177)
176. Polaček Luděk (1975) CZE Fort smc --- 13:19:09,3 1:21:57,1 (132) 0:05:21,2 (157) 5:57:51,1 (139) 0:04:48,9 (165) 5:49:11 (192)
177. Čečrle Stanislav (1971) CZE SK Štěpánov --- 13:23:54,5 1:36:36,6 (178) 0:02:45,8 (78) 6:37:01,8 (185) 0:02:00,9 (71) 5:05:29,4 (176)
178. Pilařová Ivana (1963) CZE SK Jizera i.m. --- 13:29:52,3 1:43:29,3 (189) 0:05:41,8 (165) 6:44:43 (188) 0:05:25,5 (178) 4:50:32,7 (165)
179. Molva František (1994) CZE Sokol Jihlava --- 13:30:43 1:31:02,6 (171) 0:05:16,1 (154) 6:26:50,4 (175) 0:03:15,5 (133) 5:24:18,4 (185)
180. Uhlíř Karel (1978) CZE SK Fuga --- 13:31:13,4 1:19:14,5 (113) 0:04:36,4 (140) 6:49:07,8 (190) 0:04:24,8 (161) 5:13:49,9 (180)
181. Falk Pavel (1979) CZE Spona Teplice --- 13:31:53,9 1:32:08,6 (174) 0:13:09,5 (196) 6:26:01,6 (173) 0:08:11,5 (196) 5:12:22,7 (179)
182. Sankowski Jacek (1988) POL PLACKI TEAM --- 13:33:46,7 1:32:17,5 (176) 0:05:56,2 (167) 7:03:32,4 (195) 0:02:45 (113) 4:49:15,6 (162)
183. Slováček Tomáš (1980) CZE SKOB Zlín --- 13:39:03,9 1:14:12,2 (81) 0:05:35,2 (161) 6:58:10,9 (194) 0:05:01,8 (169) 5:16:03,8 (182)
184. Drápal Pavel (1963) CZE Individuální --- 13:41:17,5 1:21:29,4 (126) 0:05:09,7 (148) 6:40:45,9 (186) 0:06:16 (184) 5:27:36,5 (188)
185. Vaculík Martin (1980) CZE --- --- 13:44:06,2 1:30:40,5 (170) 0:04:08,6 (128) 6:35:32 (184) 0:03:21 (137) 5:30:24,1 (190)
186. Breburdová Hana (1961) CZE MK Kladno --- 13:52:33 1:46:15,3 (193) 0:06:28,6 (171) 7:06:29,4 (197) 0:04:37,5 (163) 4:48:42,2 (160)
187. Roule Vojtěch (1968) CZE CKKV Praha --- 14:12:07,2 1:40:21,6 (186) 0:03:36,5 (113) 6:26:21 (174) 0:03:48,2 (149) 5:57:59,9 (193)
188. Říhová Petra (1981) CZE --- --- 14:13:52,9 1:21:45,1 (131) 0:11:42,3 (195) 6:52:42,8 (193) 0:08:26,8 (197) 5:39:15,9 (191)
189. Elek Endre (1963) HUN FFTC --- 14:32:17,8 1:43:25,7 (188) 0:08:09,8 (187) 7:05:54,1 (196) 0:04:50,1 (167) 5:29:58,1 (189)
190. zapletal kamil (1977) CZE Sokol T�eb�tice --- 14:51:50,1 1:22:40,2 (139) 0:08:33 (190) 5:53:10,5 (130) 0:07:59,1 (194) 7:19:27,3 (197)
191. Fajt Jan (1951) CZE SMC FORT UO --- 15:12:11,6 2:01:34,5 (196) 0:06:54 (176) 6:21:37,6 (169) 0:02:35,2 (103) 6:39:30,3 (195)
192. Bělík Milan (1976) CZE --- --- 15:32:42,6 1:43:42,6 (191) 0:06:33,2 (172) 6:51:09 (192) 0:05:31,8 (181) 6:45:46 (196)
Ceral Michal (1973) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- DNF 1:08:12,9 0:01:56,9 5:29:27,5 0:02:27,8 ---
Kubita Viktor (1981) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jirásko Lubomír (1971) CZE --- --- DNF 1:19:40 0:04:05,1 --- --- ---
Immer Tomáš (1980) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Martinec Adam (1975) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Sladký Petr (1979) CZE TRILIFE --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Laube Michal (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Čižić Mladen (1961) HRV TK Jarun --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Rába Kristian (1969) CZE SK TT Jazzmani Žatec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dřínovský Petr (1989) CZE CykloVAPE --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bušek Marek (1973) CZE BTT Libochovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Sabela Zdeněk (1987) CZE SPROOK team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Strangmüller Jan (1976) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Novoselov Sergei (1972) RUS TriatlonTeam Perm --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krivosudsky Peter (1983) SVK 3NT triathlon team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vetrak Robert (1977) SVK 3NT triathlon team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gál Lukas (1980) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hořava Jiří (1980) CZE SK DEGART --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Volejník Michal (1988) CZE HISPORT Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hector Alice (1982) GBR Gould --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mazal Martin (1980) CZE - --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kohoutek Michal (1977) CZE Praha --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kubelka Miloš (1991) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Svoboda Marek (1971) CZE Fitness club Freedom --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Barášek Aleš (1975) CZE Team.internetpb.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Koranda David (1983) CZE TriSK ČB --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Holub Michal (1985) SVK R-Bike, Dolný Kubín --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mikula Miroslav (1968) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pultar Antonín (1969) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Horák Ondřej (1984) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bičík Michal (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Voráček Michal (1978) CZE Hrom do piecky! --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mathy Jan (1979) CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- DNF 1:17:16,2 0:03:46,5 5:48:56,1 0:01:48,5 ---
Tláskal Lukáš (1985) CZE --- --- DNF 1:44:23,8 0:06:40 --- --- ---
Studený Pavel (1968) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Valokurov Pietro (1969) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Colosso Valentino (1961) ITA Triathlon Lignano --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Tobolák Vlastimil (1965) CZE BKP --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Drahokoupil Aleš (1985) CZE Beermental Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kovalovský Jan (1977) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Machů Karel (1975) CZE Malenovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Slavata Tomáš (1980) CZE Author Xterra Team --- DNF 1:12:54,4 0:02:48,5 5:18:00,2 0:02:01,1 ---