Xterra Krušnoman Triatlon, 31. 8. 2013 - 1,5-33-8, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo MTB + depo Běh
1. CZE Individuální --- 2:31:52 0:23:50 (3) 0:00:41 (2) 1:34:22 (3) 0:32:59 (3)
2. CZE Velosport Valenta Scott Team --- 2:33:26 0:24:35 (6) 0:00:57 (8) 1:33:38 (2) 0:34:16 (6)
3. CZE IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 2:34:59 0:26:13 (13) 0:01:13 (18) 1:33:37 (1) 0:33:56 (5)
4. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 2:38:04 0:20:26 (1) 0:00:49 (4) 1:44:07 (7) 0:32:42 (2)
5. CZE HISPORT Team --- 2:38:44 0:20:57 (2) 0:00:49 (5) 1:40:13 (5) 0:36:45 (9)
6. CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 2:42:16 0:25:09 (10) 0:00:44 (3) 1:43:16 (6) 0:33:07 (4)
7. CZE Bike Gallery --- 2:45:56 0:24:29 (4) 0:01:09 (15) 1:40:12 (4) 0:40:06 (15)
8. CZE VANAMAN --- 2:48:20 0:24:46 (9) 0:01:08 (13) 1:47:00 (8) 0:35:26 (7)
9. CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 2:52:00 0:27:04 (15) 0:00:54 (7) 1:47:04 (9) 0:36:58 (10)
10. CZE TSK PRAHA --- 2:55:15 0:24:37 (8) 0:01:15 (20) 1:51:15 (12) 0:38:08 (12)
11. CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 2:55:39 0:26:10 (12) 0:00:52 (6) 1:50:03 (10) 0:38:34 (13)
12. CZE Individuální --- 2:56:19 0:27:41 (19) 0:01:09 (16) 1:50:52 (11) 0:36:37 (8)
13. CZE TRIade --- 3:08:09 0:28:49 (21) 0:01:11 (17) 1:57:50 (16) 0:40:19 (17)
14. CZE Sokol Zvánovice --- 3:09:44 0:30:25 (25) 0:01:05 (11) 1:56:39 (14) 0:41:35 (21)
15. CZE REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 3:10:38 0:27:34 (18) 0:01:23 (25) 1:58:34 (18) 0:43:07 (24)
16. CZE BogasTeam --- 3:10:49 0:29:33 (24) 0:01:52 (34) 1:58:30 (17) 0:40:54 (20)
17. CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 3:11:56 0:31:01 (26) 0:00:59 (9) 1:55:51 (13) 0:44:05 (26)
18. CZE Kona Cycling Point --- 3:12:32 0:31:02 (27) 0:01:34 (28) 1:59:42 (19) 0:40:14 (16)
19. CZE TSK PRAHA --- 3:12:48 0:27:55 (20) 0:01:06 (12) 2:02:55 (20) 0:40:52 (19)
20. CZE TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 3:14:15 0:24:30 (5) 0:01:00 (10) 2:04:45 (22) 0:44:00 (25)
21. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 3:15:55 0:29:30 (23) 0:01:24 (27) 2:07:09 (25) 0:37:52 (11)
22. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 3:16:12 0:24:36 (7) 0:01:08 (14) 2:07:59 (26) 0:42:29 (23)
23. CZE LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA --- 3:17:55 0:26:09 (11) 0:01:15 (21) 2:04:54 (24) 0:45:37 (27)
24. SVK --- --- 3:21:51 0:27:31 (17) 0:00:18 (1) 2:04:48 (23) 0:49:14 (32)
25. CZE Jen tak pro sebe --- 3:21:59 0:36:11 (34) 0:02:07 (36) 1:57:36 (15) 0:46:05 (30)
26. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 3:25:07 0:27:28 (16) 0:01:42 (33) 2:09:57 (28) 0:46:00 (29)
27. CZE --- --- 3:25:16 0:29:09 (22) 0:01:52 (35) 2:13:28 (31) 0:40:47 (18)
28. CZE ELA LITVÍNOV --- 3:25:57 0:41:35 (35) 0:01:23 (26) 2:02:55 (21) 0:40:04 (14)
29. CZE Author Xterra Team --- 3:27:36 0:32:44 (29) 0:01:36 (30) 2:11:13 (30) 0:42:03 (22)
30. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 3:31:27 0:35:55 (33) 0:01:36 (31) 2:08:18 (27) 0:45:38 (28)
31. CZE Individuální --- 3:35:38 0:26:30 (14) 0:01:17 (23) 2:10:39 (29) 0:57:12 (35)
32. CZE XCT Karolína --- 3:59:46 0:33:50 (30) 0:01:13 (19) 2:31:54 (32) 0:52:49 (33)
33. CZE Bike Gallery --- 4:06:57 0:32:10 (28) 0:01:17 (24) 2:38:20 (33) 0:55:10 (34)
34. CZE PROFAM --- 4:16:04 0:35:18 (32) 0:01:34 (29) 2:39:42 (34) 0:59:30 (36)
35. CZE C.K. Looser Deutsch Gabel --- 4:48:47 0:34:18 (31) 0:01:41 (32) 3:26:07 (35) 0:46:41 (31)
36. CZE Litvínov --- 4:50:15 0:42:33 (36) 0:01:16 (22) 4:04:46 (36) 0:01:40 (1)
CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- DNF 0:27:46 0:00:46 1:42:35 ---
CZE Lawi --- DNF 0:36:16 0:03:24 1:33:40 ---
CZE Říčany --- DNF 0:34:15 0:02:58 ---
CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- DNF 0:30:37 0:01:21 ---
CZE Praha --- DNF 0:24:33 0:00:50 ---