TUFO Moraviaman triatlon, 21. 6. 2014 - M/Ž 30 (30-34)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Kořínek Tomáš (1982) CZE Labe Tri Club --- 8:50:34,3 0:51:36,3 (2) 0:01:01,4 (1) 4:50:41,8 (3) 0:01:20,4 (5) 3:05:54,4 (1)
2. Polesný Martin (1980) CZE TRI-SPACE --- 9:11:17,7 0:56:44,3 (3) 0:01:27,9 (3) 4:41:54,1 (1) 0:01:16,2 (4) 3:29:55,2 (5)
3. Hradecký Jan (1983) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 9:22:00,4 0:51:24,5 (1) 0:01:24 (2) 5:01:11,3 (4) 0:01:05,6 (2) 3:26:55 (4)
4. Krejčí Ivo (1981) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 9:35:40,2 1:05:28,2 (8) 0:02:10,3 (6) 5:01:47,3 (5) 0:01:48,4 (8) 3:24:26 (3)
5. Lukosz Petr (1982) CZE --- --- 9:39:14,7 1:06:57,6 (9) 0:02:49,7 (10) 4:50:21,9 (2) 0:02:56 (14) 3:36:09,5 (6)
6. Hron Jan (1981) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 9:58:20,9 1:00:37,1 (4) 0:02:36,7 (7) 5:12:14,4 (7) 0:01:08,4 (3) 3:41:44,3 (7)
7. Kożuchowski Grzegorz (1984) POL TS Akwedukt Kielce --- 10:14:55,8 1:00:55,4 (5) 0:04:26,6 (18) 5:21:08,7 (9) 0:02:48,6 (13) 3:45:36,5 (8)
8. Liška Jan (1983) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 10:17:27,1 1:01:40,3 (6) 0:03:25,6 (11) 5:17:07,9 (8) 0:02:31,3 (10) 3:52:42,053 (9)
9. Soudek Lukáš (1983) CZE Mamánci MX team --- 10:47:04,4 1:06:59,7 (10) 0:01:50,1 (4) 5:33:56,9 (13) 0:01:01,1 (1) 4:03:16,6 (12)
10. Svoboda Milan (1983) CZE --- --- 10:55:48,2 1:25:58,3 (22) 0:01:57,4 (5) 6:04:46,7 (21) 0:01:43,9 (7) 3:21:21,9 (2)
11. Černý Martin (1983) CZE TRILIFE --- 11:01:00,4 1:20:58,7 (18) 0:02:49,5 (9) 5:06:55 (6) 0:03:21,6 (18) 4:26:55,6 (21)
12. Skácel Petr (1984) CZE SP SPORT team --- 11:04:50,4 1:20:49 (17) 0:03:32,3 (12) 5:34:15,4 (14) 0:02:45,2 (12) 4:03:28,5 (13)
13. Pravda Marian (1981) SVK Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 11:07:09 1:24:57,3 (20) 0:04:05,7 (16) 5:23:48,9 (10) 0:01:27,6 (6) 4:12:49,5 (19)
14. Lipták Lukáš (1982) CZE TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 11:11:41 1:02:01,6 (7) 0:02:43,7 (8) 5:31:36,1 (12) 0:07:54,1 (26) 4:27:25,5 (22)
15. Maryska Milos (1981) CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 11:14:21,3 1:17:06,8 (14) 0:05:04,6 (20) 5:46:14,4 (16) 0:03:31,9 (19) 4:02:23,6 (11)
16. Kövešlygety Petr (1980) CZE --- --- 11:18:46,3 1:22:50,6 (19) 0:04:55,6 (19) 5:37:59,4 (15) 0:03:14,1 (16) 4:09:46,653 (16)
17. Vaculík Tomáš (1984) CZE SP SPORT team --- 11:30:01,8 1:32:16,5 (24) 0:05:14 (21) 5:52:49,5 (17) 0:02:31,3 (11) 3:57:10,5 (10)
18. Bielik Andrej (1980) SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 11:37:15,9 1:17:31,9 (15) 0:03:54,4 (14) 5:26:43,8 (11) 0:02:01,7 (9) 4:47:04,167 (23)
19. Novikov Ivan (1982) RUS --- --- 11:41:32,8 1:17:47,3 (16) 0:03:55,2 (15) 6:06:29,8 (23) 0:03:01,8 (15) 4:10:18,7 (17)
20. Šmíd Vojtěch (1982) CZE Sexy Guru TRI --- 11:41:57,6 1:16:44,8 (13) 0:07:32,8 (25) 6:00:43,3 (19) 0:05:31,4 (24) 4:11:25,3 (18)
21. Novotný Jiří (1980) CZE SKOB Zlín --- 11:44:10,5 1:15:55,8 (12) 0:07:06,6 (23) 6:05:52,1 (22) 0:06:32,7 (25) 4:08:43,3 (15)
22. KUBLA Roman (1981) CZE Sokol T�eb�tice --- 11:59:12,5 1:25:57 (21) 0:07:32,7 (24) 5:55:05,5 (18) 0:05:09,6 (23) 4:25:27,717 (20)
23. Hegner Filip (1981) CZE PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 12:27:21,8 1:42:54,4 (26) 0:03:45,3 (13) 6:28:59,9 (24) 0:03:40,5 (20) 4:08:01,777 (14)
24. Malý Ondřej (1984) CZE MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 13:15:40,1 1:40:21,6 (25) 0:08:53,6 (26) 6:01:06,4 (20) 0:03:47,9 (21) 5:21:30,6 (25)
25. Slováček Tomáš (1980) CZE SKOB Zlín --- 13:39:03,9 1:14:12,2 (11) 0:05:35,2 (22) 6:58:10,9 (26) 0:05:01,8 (22) 5:16:03,8 (24)
26. Vaculík Martin (1980) CZE --- --- 13:44:06,2 1:30:40,5 (23) 0:04:08,6 (17) 6:35:32 (25) 0:03:21 (17) 5:30:24,1 (26)
Kubita Viktor (1981) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Immer Tomáš (1980) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krivosudsky Peter (1983) SVK 3NT triathlon team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gál Lukas (1980) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hořava Jiří (1980) CZE SK DEGART --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mazal Martin (1980) CZE - --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Koranda David (1983) CZE TriSK ČB --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Horák Ondřej (1984) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Slavata Tomáš (1980) CZE Author Xterra Team --- DNF 1:12:54,4 0:02:48,5 5:18:00,2 0:02:01,1 ---