PálavaRace 2018, 7. 7. 2018 - M/Ž 30 (30-34)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Soukup Petr (1987) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 4:04:01,6 0:26:57,4 (1) 0:01:31,3 (1) 2:12:26,6 (1) 0:02:53,7 (1) 1:20:12,3 (1)
2. Schoval František (1988) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 4:34:31,6 0:32:33,7 (2) 0:01:50,5 (2) 2:28:43,1 (1) 0:03:24,5 (1) 1:27:59,6 (2)
3. Langer Martin (1984) CZE --- --- 4:44:17,9 0:37:48,7 (8) 0:02:23,8 (6) 2:20:53,1 (1) 0:03:39,2 (1) 1:39:32,9 (4)
4. Klement Jiří (1988) CZE Individuální --- 4:56:48,1 0:37:05,2 (6) 0:02:28,5 (7) 2:34:51,6 (3) 0:04:07 (2) 1:38:15,6 (3)
5. Řezáč Jan (1986) CZE --- --- 4:57:30,7 0:32:55 (4) 0:01:58,8 (4) 2:26:01,1 (1) 0:04:08 (3) 1:52:27,7 (10)
6. Faltýnek Petr (1987) CZE Elab --- 5:01:19,2 0:37:34,9 (7) 0:03:21,3 (5) 2:31:07,1 (1) 0:04:14,7 (5) 1:45:01 (8)
7. Vojtek Libor (1984) CZE ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 5:07:19,4 0:38:52,4 (9) 0:03:01,6 (4) 2:38:26,9 (5) 0:04:30,6 (2) 1:42:27,8 (6)
8. Steiner Jan (1985) CZE Café racers --- 5:11:51,4 0:40:55 (14) 0:02:33,5 (8) 2:33:10,4 (2) 0:04:23,6 (1) 1:50:48,7 (9)
9. Kolář Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 5:14:32,1 0:46:05,2 (21) 0:03:55,1 (2) 2:38:53,9 (6) 0:04:24 (2) 1:41:13,8 (5)
10. Hikaník Martin (1985) SVK KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 5:17:01,7 0:32:47,2 (3) 0:01:57,8 (3) 2:40:29,9 (8) 0:03:41 (1) 1:58:05,6 (13)
11. Demeter Radovan (1988) CZE --- --- 5:22:28,5 0:41:49,4 (18) 0:03:32,3 (2) 2:47:58,2 (2) 0:04:32,2 (3) 1:44:36,2 (7)
12. Ťažký Miloš (1984) SVK Chlpaté Gazely --- 5:23:05,5 0:46:39,7 (22) 0:02:54,3 (2) 2:35:09,1 (4) 0:04:53 (4) 1:53:29,2 (12)
13. Zeľo Tomáš (1987) SVK --- --- 5:29:13,5 0:33:41,2 (5) 0:03:39,8 (2) 2:42:37,6 (9) 0:05:09 (4) 2:04:05,7 (18)
14. Macholán Martin (1988) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5:40:42,4 0:40:50,2 (13) 0:04:01,6 (3) 2:47:33,4 (1) 0:04:11,5 (4) 2:04:05,6 (17)
15. Gayer David (1987) CZE BehejBrno.com --- 5:42:42,1 0:41:15 (15) 0:02:21 (5) 2:52:12,7 (3) 0:05:30,2 (2) 2:01:23 (14)
16. Gurnik Stanislav (1987) SVK --- --- 5:44:46,9 0:40:08,4 (12) 0:02:57,1 (3) 2:54:13,2 (2) 0:04:04,2 (1) 2:03:23,8 (15)
17. Kalich Radim (1985) CZE Odranec --- 5:45:41,3 0:44:16,4 (19) 0:04:54,1 (1) 2:57:42,4 (3) 0:05:41 (5) 1:53:07,3 (11)
18. Vecko Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 5:51:34,5 0:41:28,9 (16) 0:02:50,6 (9) 2:40:19,4 (7) 0:05:01,7 (2) 2:21:53,7 (1)
19. Kocka Matus (1984) CZE --- --- 6:00:24,2 0:41:38,5 (17) 0:04:22,8 (2) 2:52:57,9 (1) 0:05:43,8 (1) 2:15:41 (2)
20. Borecky Ladislav (1987) CZE --- --- 6:06:00,9 0:39:38,2 (10) 0:05:10,3 (1) 3:11:37,9 (10) 0:05:50,3 (2) 2:03:44 (16)
21. Culka Petr (1984) CZE Salming --- 6:10:01,3 0:50:37,9 (26) 0:04:21,3 (1) 3:02:31,9 (7) 0:05:33,8 (3) 2:06:56,2 (19)
22. Fischer Rene (1985) CZE --- --- 6:16:32,2 0:50:57,9 (27) 0:03:39,3 (1) 2:58:41,7 (4) 0:06:15,5 (1) 2:16:57,6 (4)
23. Mikula Pavel (1986) CZE Železní Kapustňáci --- 6:25:05,9 0:48:20,4 (23) 0:04:28,6 (1) 3:01:02,2 (6) 0:04:58,3 (1) 2:26:16,3 (1)
24. Kurial Zbyněk (1986) CZE SRTG-Břeclav --- 6:25:41,8 0:49:07,5 (25) 0:05:56,1 (1) 3:07:25,2 (9) 0:06:27,1 (2) 2:16:45,7 (3)
25. Slabotinský Filip (1988) CZE CTP --- 6:26:42,7 0:45:23,7 (20) 0:03:31,5 (1) 3:03:41,4 (8) 0:05:03,8 (3) 2:29:02 (1)
26. Kára Jaroslav (1985) CZE Mizuno Czech --- 6:29:56,4 0:49:03 (24) 0:05:43,8 (1) 3:15:33,6 (11) 0:05:38,2 (4) 2:13:57,6 (1)
27. Šnajdr Jiří (1986) CZE BKP --- 6:32:33,4 0:39:39,4 (11) 0:02:54 (1) 2:58:43,4 (5) 0:05:10,9 (1) 2:46:05,3 (1)
28. Čížek Petr (1984) CZE Poděbrady --- 7:30:28,8 0:57:54 (28) 0:03:44,3 (1) 3:31:50,7 (12) 0:04:28,9 (1) 2:52:30,8 (1)
Kusznír Jan (1987) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kysela Daniel (1984) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bartecký Matěj (1987) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hanzlík Ivo (1985) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šneberger Jan (1985) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- DNF 0:29:23,9 0:02:02,3 --- --- ---
Hošek Václav (1987) CZE ASPOT Hulín --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dinžík Viliam (1987) SVK Triaxx Bratislava --- DNF 0:32:34,9 0:02:29,5 --- --- ---
Fárlík Michal (1988) CZE Triatlon Prostějov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---