CZECHMAN Triatlon, 2. 6. 2018 - M/Ž 30 (30-34)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Richter Miroslav (1984) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:26:44,5 0:27:59,5 (3) 0:01:46 (1) 2:18:54,4 (1) 0:01:54,6 (2) 1:36:10 (8)
2. Holub Michal (1985) SVK Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 4:28:56,8 0:29:59,6 (12) 0:02:03,6 (1) 2:23:16,8 (2) 0:02:17,7 (4) 1:31:19,1 (5)
3. Jílek David (1987) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 4:30:23,7 0:27:55 (2) 0:01:43,7 (2) 2:24:43,8 (3) 0:01:50,7 (2) 1:34:10,5 (7)
4. Ehrlich Tomáš (1988) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4:30:56,4 0:29:04,3 (5) 0:02:10,2 (2) 2:30:34,4 (1) 0:02:16,1 (2) 1:26:51,4 (2)
5. Schoval František (1988) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 4:32:29,5 0:29:09,3 (7) 0:01:51,7 (1) 2:35:44,5 (9) 0:02:19,5 (7) 1:23:24,5 (1)
6. Pazdera Lukáš (1986) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:32:59,8 0:32:44,9 (20) 0:02:20,4 (1) 2:26:48,6 (4) 0:02:05 (2) 1:29:00,9 (3)
7. Rožek Jan (1987) CZE Individuální --- 4:33:03,4 0:29:54,1 (10) 0:03:21,8 (7) 2:20:41,8 (2) 0:02:07,8 (4) 1:36:57,9 (9)
8. Kundrát Jan (1987) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:34:06,7 0:29:05 (6) 0:03:02,4 (1) 2:22:19,5 (1) 0:01:46,3 (1) 1:37:53,5 (12)
9. Jaroš Jakub (1985) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 4:34:58,4 0:29:43,3 (9) 0:02:21,5 (1) 2:28:20,7 (6) 0:01:58,1 (1) 1:32:34,8 (6)
10. Pleskot Ondřej (1984) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 4:40:16 0:34:19,3 (28) 0:02:22,2 (2) 2:31:12,4 (4) 0:01:44,9 (1) 1:30:37,2 (4)
11. Mecko Peter (1987) CZE Elab --- 4:46:29 0:29:14,2 (8) 0:01:55,8 (1) 2:29:51,9 (7) 0:01:53 (1) 1:43:34,1 (20)
12. Mach František (1986) CZE Individuální --- 4:48:07,4 0:29:02,9 (4) 0:02:15,7 (1) 2:37:26,6 (13) 0:02:23,2 (1) 1:36:59 (10)
13. Kovařík Vít (1986) CZE CykloVape --- 4:51:47,9 0:30:16,8 (15) 0:02:30,7 (2) 2:30:54,6 (2) 0:02:25 (3) 1:45:40,8 (23)
14. Opletal Martin (1988) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:52:41,1 0:31:13,2 (16) 0:03:16 (4) 2:28:15,9 (5) 0:02:41,3 (3) 1:47:14,7 (26)
15. Steiner Jan (1985) CZE Café racers --- 4:55:13,8 0:37:35 (46) 0:03:41,7 (3) 2:32:22,4 (1) 0:02:16,5 (3) 1:39:18,2 (15)
16. Faltýnek Petr (1987) CZE Elab --- 4:56:05,2 0:34:55 (30) 0:03:24,9 (1) 2:34:33,3 (5) 0:02:10,3 (1) 1:41:01,7 (17)
17. Dinžík Viliam (1987) SVK Triax Bratislava --- 4:58:13,5 0:37:56,9 (49) 0:02:26,3 (1) 2:37:33,2 (14) 0:02:25,6 (5) 1:37:51,5 (11)
18. Šlauf Dalibor (1986) CZE Individuální --- 4:58:29,3 0:30:00,3 (13) 0:03:41,9 (4) 2:32:43,9 (4) 0:02:20,8 (1) 1:49:42,4 (32)
19. Klement Jiří (1988) CZE Individuální --- 5:01:49,2 0:39:14,6 (52) 0:02:58,2 (1) 2:38:18,8 (15) 0:02:40,9 (1) 1:38:36,7 (14)
20. Hanzlík Ivo (1985) CZE Individuální --- 5:02:34,7 0:33:38 (23) 0:02:45 (1) 2:32:24,6 (2) 0:02:27,1 (3) 1:51:20 (34)
21. Czako Matúš (1988) SVK SMTA Nitra --- 5:03:38,2 0:32:01,5 (18) 0:03:14,1 (2) 2:32:40 (3) 0:02:18 (5) 1:53:24,6 (39)
22. Kučera Martin (1987) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:04:22,1 0:35:21,2 (31) 0:02:35,1 (1) 2:30:56,5 (3) 0:02:25,1 (4) 1:53:04,2 (37)
23. Fichtner Adam (1985) CZE Redpoint Eleven Team --- 5:05:07,5 0:36:52 (39) 0:03:29,3 (1) 2:34:55,7 (7) 0:02:36,8 (3) 1:47:13,7 (25)
24. Carda Jakub (1985) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:05:29,3 0:24:37,2 (1) 0:02:47,1 (2) 2:49:39,9 (3) 0:02:38,4 (1) 1:45:46,7 (24)
25. Slezák Pavel (1986) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:06:32,8 0:33:06 (21) 0:01:35,4 (1) 2:35:34,7 (8) 0:02:26,8 (1) 1:53:49,9 (41)
26. Švec Jakub (1987) CZE SBR - Tri Team Litomyšl --- 5:07:41,4 0:31:25 (17) 0:03:02,9 (1) 2:37:09,4 (11) 0:02:30,9 (1) 1:53:33,2 (40)
27. Štefanička Juraj (1987) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 5:07:43,5 0:33:16,4 (22) 0:03:29,8 (3) 2:40:13,5 (19) 0:02:35 (4) 1:48:08,8 (28)
28. Štábl Martin (1986) CZE --- --- 5:08:01,1 0:38:21,4 (51) 0:07:07,6 (2) 2:41:09,1 (3) 0:03:24,5 (1) 1:37:58,5 (13)
29. Dvořák Tomáš (1985) CZE Individuální --- 5:09:03,9 0:35:21,9 (32) 0:03:23,4 (1) 2:35:45,7 (10) 0:02:37,1 (4) 1:51:55,8 (36)
30. Jalůvka Petr (1984) CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 5:10:42 --- --- 2:34:40,1 (6) 0:02:16 (1) 1:58:00,5 (47)
31. Štábl Jiří (1986) CZE --- --- 5:12:02,3 0:42:44,6 (63) 0:04:43,5 (6) 2:41:03,8 (2) 0:02:57,2 (4) 1:40:33,2 (16)
32. Grézl Lukáš (1987) CZE SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 5:12:20 0:35:52,1 (35) 0:02:08,1 (1) 2:42:48,9 (5) 0:02:32,5 (3) 1:48:58,4 (30)
33. Mrázik Martin (1984) SVK Individuální --- 5:12:45,7 0:29:58,2 (11) 0:03:03 (2) 2:37:15,7 (12) 0:02:18,1 (6) 2:00:10,7 (52)
34. Ded Petr (1987) CZE Spsvd jistebnice --- 5:14:47,9 0:37:25 (43) 0:03:46,1 (6) 2:39:23,8 (17) 0:02:31 (2) 1:51:42 (35)
35. Grulich Miroslav (1988) CZE --- --- 5:14:53,8 0:30:00,3 (14) 0:03:39,2 (2) 2:40:54,5 (1) 0:01:59,6 (2) 1:58:20,2 (48)
36. Schmidt Milan (1985) CZE Tefi-Tex --- 5:16:14,8 0:33:58,8 (25) 0:02:22,8 (1) 2:44:37,3 (8) 0:02:11,7 (2) 1:53:04,2 (38)
37. Obal Tomas (1988) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 5:18:02,1 0:37:46,5 (48) 0:03:18,5 (5) 2:43:38,5 (7) 0:02:53,7 (2) 1:50:24,9 (33)
38. Hanslian Filip (1987) CZE Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 5:18:47,3 0:35:51,3 (34) 0:03:11,3 (1) 2:39:45,2 (18) 0:03:26,2 (1) 1:56:33,3 (43)
39. Kusznír Jan (1987) CZE --- --- 5:18:51,2 0:40:25,9 (57) 0:02:39,6 (1) 2:48:35,7 (2) 0:02:44,4 (5) 1:44:25,6 (22)
40. Melša Martin (1988) CZE lb-Training.com --- 5:20:16,6 0:32:35 (19) 0:02:37,3 (1) 2:46:43,5 (11) 0:02:35,3 (1) 1:55:45,5 (42)
41. Kysela Ondřej (1987) CZE Mika training --- 5:20:20,4 0:33:48,4 (24) 0:03:19,6 (6) 2:52:21,7 (9) 0:02:38,8 (2) 1:48:11,9 (29)
42. Wiedermann Ondřej (1988) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:21:49,6 0:37:42,1 (47) 0:02:51,7 (1) 2:41:49,4 (4) 0:02:52,1 (1) 1:56:34,3 (44)
43. Jakeš Jan (1988) CZE Sygic Travel --- 5:23:17 0:41:35,6 (61) 0:04:08 (2) 2:50:57,5 (7) 0:03:11,6 (1) 1:43:24,3 (19)
44. Kazik Milan (1985) SVK --- --- 5:25:01,2 0:34:18,8 (27) 0:02:20,5 (2) 2:43:21,5 (6) 0:02:05,3 (3) 2:02:55,1 (55)
45. Erbs Lukas (1985) CZE Clonmel Triathlon club --- 5:25:07,1 0:33:58,9 (26) 0:02:48,5 (1) 2:39:18,9 (16) 0:02:41,1 (2) 2:06:19,7 (60)
46. Neoral Jiří (1984) CZE Individuální --- 5:25:07,2 0:40:05 (55) 0:04:09,3 (3) 2:54:24,5 (12) 0:02:23,7 (2) 1:44:04,7 (21)
47. Josefus Petr (1986) CZE SK Bag bike --- 5:27:43 0:43:15 (64) 0:03:38,2 (1) 2:50:42,2 (6) 0:02:26,9 (2) 1:47:40,7 (27)
48. Havlíček David (1986) CZE Osmáci.cz --- 5:27:54,1 0:47:50,9 (69) 0:03:43,6 (5) 2:50:58,1 (8) 0:02:43,7 (4) 1:42:37,8 (18)
49. Dufek Milan (1985) CZE --- --- 5:27:56,5 0:41:15 (59) 0:03:57,4 (1) 2:50:37,7 (5) 0:03:02,4 (1) 1:49:04 (31)
50. Kocka Matus (1984) CZE --- --- 5:28:47 0:38:06,3 (50) 0:03:26 (1) 2:44:59,3 (9) 0:03:37,2 (1) 1:58:38,2 (49)
51. Zábranský Milan (1986) CZE --- --- 5:29:55,2 0:37:27,2 (44) 0:03:49,9 (1) 2:48:35 (1) 0:02:03,8 (1) 1:57:59,3 (46)
52. Bílek Marek (1987) CZE --- --- 5:33:08,7 0:36:32,3 (37) 0:03:13 (1) 2:50:11,8 (4) 0:02:22,4 (1) 2:00:49,2 (53)
53. Zeman Václav (1984) CZE Bell --- 5:36:21,2 0:36:02,9 (36) 0:02:28,8 (1) 2:55:57,4 (13) 0:02:19,9 (8) 1:59:32,2 (50)
54. Kolomičenko Jakub (1988) CZE SRTG Praha --- 5:38:44,6 0:37:11,9 (40) 0:04:06,8 (1) 2:52:54,9 (11) 0:03:02,3 (1) 2:01:28,7 (54)
55. Macko Anton (1988) CZE DHL IT Services --- 5:40:26,6 0:45:40,8 (66) 0:04:37,3 (5) 2:47:41,5 (12) 0:04:56,9 (1) 1:57:30,1 (45)
56. Sirotnak Jozef (1985) SVK Instarea --- 5:52:52,6 0:40:29,9 (58) 0:03:29,5 (2) 3:00:28,9 (18) 0:02:51,6 (1) 2:05:32,7 (59)
57. Borecky Ladislav (1987) CZE --- --- 5:54:59,6 0:37:12,4 (41) 0:05:26,4 (2) 3:04:30,2 (21) 0:02:47,8 (1) 2:05:02,8 (56)
58. Demirchi Gafar (1986) AZB --- --- 5:55:06,6 0:48:15,2 (71) 0:05:50,9 (1) 2:56:28,1 (14) 0:04:24,2 (1) 2:00:08,2 (51)
59. Chvatík Zdeněk (1986) CZE SPEDOS Team --- 5:55:24,6 0:39:43,4 (53) 0:04:13,4 (4) 2:58:43,6 (17) 0:02:48,3 (2) 2:09:55,9 (63)
60. Siegel Josef (1986) CZE AC Choceň --- 5:56:04,2 0:41:24,8 (60) 0:03:32,2 (1) 3:02:44,6 (19) 0:02:56,2 (3) 2:05:26,4 (58)
61. Myasnikov Igor (1986) RUS LICHNO --- 6:00:00,7 0:34:29,3 (29) 0:02:51,6 (2) 2:57:49,7 (15) 0:02:35,7 (2) 2:22:14,4 (3)
62. Vecko Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 6:01:37,1 0:39:43,6 (54) 0:03:54,9 (1) 2:52:30,3 (10) 0:04:01,3 (2) 2:21:27 (2)
63. Vaněk Jan (1987) CZE --- --- 6:02:12,2 0:35:41,7 (33) 0:06:03,4 (2) 2:45:37,4 (10) 0:03:25,7 (2) 2:31:24 (1)
64. Jendryka Zbyněk (1983) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 6:04:15,8 0:37:27,2 (45) 0:03:50,1 (2) 2:58:38,4 (16) 0:03:30,8 (1) 2:20:49,3 (1)
65. Šťavík Jaroslav (1985) CZE Don't panic --- 6:05:53,9 0:36:37,3 (38) 0:04:27,7 (2) 3:11:31,9 (25) 0:03:50,1 (1) 2:09:26,9 (62)
66. Klemensevič Lukáš (1984) CZE RSFK --- 6:08:50,4 0:40:21,3 (56) 0:04:24,9 (1) 3:04:20,9 (20) 0:03:25,4 (1) 2:16:17,9 (66)
67. Kouřimský Marek (1985) CZE --- --- 6:11:46,6 0:47:46,3 (68) 0:07:37 (4) 3:07:03,3 (22) 0:04:01,1 (1) 2:05:18,9 (57)
68. Klika Milan (1984) CZE --- --- 6:23:19,8 0:42:21,9 (62) 0:06:57,6 (1) 3:11:30,7 (24) 0:05:40,1 (1) 2:16:49,5 (67)
69. Kára Jaroslav (1985) CZE --- --- 6:28:52,9 0:47:50,9 (70) 0:07:11,6 (3) 3:21:04,6 (26) 0:03:48,2 (1) 2:08:57,6 (61)
70. Káňa Jiří (1988) CZE --- --- 6:34:22 0:37:16 (42) 0:04:28,3 (3) 3:08:08,2 (23) 0:03:56,1 (1) 2:40:33,4 (1)
71. Rakovič Jakub (1988) CZE --- --- 6:35:04,8 0:44:05 (65) 0:04:34 (4) 3:29:50,9 (29) 0:03:03,8 (1) 2:13:31,1 (65)
72. Brožina Vít (1985) CZE --- --- 6:48:15,4 0:47:05,4 (67) 0:07:38 (5) 3:35:49,9 (30) 0:05:04,9 (2) 2:12:37,2 (64)
73. Boček Lukáš (1987) CZE --- --- 6:57:02,4 0:49:42,5 (72) 0:05:14,4 (1) 3:25:25,7 (28) 0:06:06,7 (1) 2:30:33,1 (1)
74. Čížek Petr (1984) CZE Poděbrady --- 7:10:07,7 0:50:06 (73) 0:03:15,2 (3) 3:25:01,3 (27) 0:03:22 (1) 2:48:23,2 (1)
Portyš Jakub (1987) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gayer David (1987) CZE --- --- DNF 0:37:07,3 0:02:44,5 --- --- ---
Polan Lukáš (1988) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:29:42,8 0:02:11,2 2:37:14,2 0:04:36,3 ---
Řepecký Jiří (1986) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vykoukal Ondřej (1988) CZE SK HOOCHACHOS --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krbec Ondřej (1984) CZE 100. Hard --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Fischer Rene (1985) CZE --- --- DNF 0:50:37,5 0:04:28,7 --- --- ---
Merva Milan (1985) CZE Effective WAY --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Tobek František (1985) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNF 0:40:24,6 0:04:09,2 3:05:22,4 0:03:30,2 ---
Mlčkovský Petr (1984) CZE --- --- DNF 0:35:47,1 0:03:25,9 2:49:02,7 0:06:59,1 ---
Sládeček Lukáš (1987) CZE HAGA Pardubice --- DNF 0:45:42,2 0:04:23,8 3:37:08,3 0:08:03,5 ---
Trojan Patrik (1985) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Olšan Martin (1987) CZE Realiz Sport Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
MATOUŠEK Jirí (1984) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Štourač Nikola (1985) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 0:30:06 0:02:20,5 2:34:43,5 0:02:16,2 ---