Poděbradský triatlon, 27. 5. 2018 - Dospělí (40-49)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE OMT --- 1:19:13,67 0:10:00,73 (6) 0:00:45,45 (1) 0:42:10,4 (1) 0:00:31,74 (4) 0:25:45,33 (1)
2. Brynda Jaroslav (1977) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 1:21:12,83 0:09:37,9 (3) 0:00:35,78 (1) 0:43:30,08 (2) 0:00:27,48 (1) 0:27:01,58 (8)
3. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:22:54,3 0:10:38,53 (8) 0:00:40,17 (1) 0:44:33,41 (4) 0:00:32,09 (5) 0:26:30,08 (2)
4. Novotný Jan (1978) CZE TTT --- 1:23:59,36 0:09:58,48 (5) 0:01:00 (1) 0:45:35,28 (5) 0:00:29,24 (2) 0:26:56,35 (6)
5. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 1:24:18,76 0:10:58,74 (12) 0:00:48,14 (1) 0:44:56,11 (1) 0:00:34,71 (9) 0:27:01,04 (7)
6. Bartoš Petr (1978) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:24:35,71 0:09:19,33 (2) 0:00:53,81 (1) 0:45:02,85 (2) 0:00:35,62 (11) 0:28:44,07 (18)
7. Vodehnal Jan (1973) CZE OMT --- 1:25:26,19 0:11:34,24 (16) 0:00:49,73 (1) 0:44:27,04 (3) 0:00:38,57 (3) 0:27:56,59 (12)
8. Hraše Zbyněk (1974) CZE Elab --- 1:25:29,55 0:08:59,93 (1) 0:00:57,61 (1) 0:45:21,48 (3) 0:00:46,43 (3) 0:29:24,08 (20)
9. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:25:37,18 0:11:14,32 (13) 0:00:43,63 (1) 0:44:43,81 (5) 0:00:32,29 (6) 0:28:23,11 (15)
10. Holý Jakub (1978) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:26:38,2 0:11:40,34 (18) 0:00:50,7 (1) 0:47:02,18 (15) 0:00:32,79 (8) 0:26:32,16 (3)
11. Valtr Matěj (1977) CZE TRIVA Praha --- 1:27:39,59 0:10:43,49 (9) 0:00:55,2 (1) 0:47:45,25 (21) 0:00:37,41 (2) 0:27:38,22 (10)
12. Dočkálek Libor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 1:27:56,47 0:11:49,39 (21) 0:01:00 (2) 0:46:21,22 (7) 0:00:30,12 (3) 0:28:15,72 (14)
13. Klicpera Petr (1976) CZE TRI NERATOVICE --- 1:28:18,28 0:11:46,85 (20) 0:00:41,21 (1) 0:45:28,17 (4) 0:00:50,57 (2) 0:29:31,46 (21)
14. Kindl Robert (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:29:28,45 0:11:18,93 (14) 0:01:13,26 (1) 0:46:45,17 (10) 0:00:39,56 (4) 0:29:31,52 (22)
15. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 1:29:39,12 0:13:13,43 (37) 0:01:27,74 (7) 0:46:26,73 (8) 0:00:41,12 (1) 0:27:50,07 (11)
16. Knyttl Jan (1978) CZE Individuální --- 1:29:42,46 0:12:47,8 (32) 0:01:27,57 (6) 0:47:42,9 (20) 0:00:57,39 (5) 0:26:46,77 (5)
17. Stádník Daniel (1972) CZE --- --- 1:30:21,94 0:12:14,26 (26) 0:01:34,44 (3) 0:47:02,42 (16) 0:00:49,8 (1) 0:28:40,99 (17)
18. Rudolf Tomáš (1972) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 1:30:22,55 0:09:57,92 (4) 0:00:54,63 (3) 0:46:57,39 (14) 0:00:42,41 (3) 0:31:50,18 (35)
19. Ryashko Boris (1974) CZE Individuální --- 1:31:01,3 0:13:09,97 (36) 0:01:43,24 (1) 0:48:17,18 (24) 0:01:07,68 (1) 0:26:43,21 (4)
20. Peterka Marek (1970) CZE Individuální --- 1:31:05,61 0:11:43,38 (19) 0:00:41,49 (2) 0:46:44,86 (9) 0:00:32,32 (7) 0:31:23,53 (33)
21. Zelenka Filip (1977) CZE Dolni Pocernice --- 1:31:35,93 0:13:20,32 (39) 0:01:24,65 (1) 0:47:23,13 (19) 0:00:57,31 (4) 0:28:30,5 (16)
22. Lebeda Jakub (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:32:21,34 0:14:21,06 (54) 0:01:45,92 (2) 0:47:07,77 (17) 0:00:54,65 (1) 0:28:11,92 (13)
23. Kalous Jiří (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:32:33,54 0:12:06,01 (24) 0:01:33,76 (2) 0:46:48,57 (12) 0:00:51,98 (4) 0:31:13,21 (32)
24. Houška Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 1:32:59,69 0:12:16,46 (27) 0:01:22,08 (7) 0:48:24,61 (26) 0:00:50,81 (1) 0:30:05,71 (24)
25. Polcar Jiří (1977) CZE AC Moravská Slávia Brno --- 1:33:30,92 0:13:27,99 (41) 0:02:03,17 (7) 0:49:21,19 (31) 0:01:04,73 (3) 0:27:33,81 (9)
26. Mrkvička Robert (1971) CZE Individuální --- 1:34:01,46 0:12:03,56 (23) 0:00:55,45 (3) 0:46:06,4 (6) 0:00:53,7 (5) 0:34:02,33 (48)
27. Petratur Radim (1977) CZE KOVO Praha --- 1:34:05,99 0:12:29,71 (28) 0:01:02,75 (1) 0:49:33,82 (33) 0:00:34,74 (10) 0:30:24,96 (27)
28. Pavlů Dušan (1974) CZE Individuální --- 1:34:11,6 0:12:51,84 (33) 0:02:06,88 (10) 0:47:21,39 (18) 0:00:51,96 (3) 0:30:59,51 (31)
29. Vokroj Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:34:40,91 0:10:23,86 (7) 0:01:18,47 (4) 0:49:00,53 (28) 0:01:03,09 (1) 0:32:54,95 (43)
30. Vopálenský Tomáš (1972) CZE Individuální --- 1:35:17,13 0:16:34,28 (67) 0:01:13,48 (2) 0:46:56,97 (13) 0:01:11,3 (2) 0:29:21,09 (19)
31. Kirsch Radomír (1975) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:35:27,9 0:13:03,37 (35) 0:01:05,93 (1) 0:48:21,16 (25) 0:00:47,57 (6) 0:32:09,85 (38)
32. David Pavel (1972) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 1:35:36,33 0:13:33,76 (43) 0:00:55,26 (2) 0:50:18,84 (41) 0:00:42,25 (2) 0:30:06,2 (25)
33. Kroupa Štěpán (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:35:48,81 0:10:49,9 (10) 0:00:55,69 (4) 0:49:14,58 (30) 0:00:35,89 (1) 0:34:12,73 (50)
34. Červenka Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 1:35:50,28 0:11:35,19 (17) 0:01:27,52 (5) 0:50:05,56 (38) 0:00:42,87 (5) 0:31:59,12 (37)
35. Bláha Jiří (1976) CZE Elab --- 1:36:18,45 0:11:24,45 (15) 0:01:00 (3) 0:52:08,07 (48) 0:00:46,53 (4) 0:30:59,39 (30)
36. Štíbr David (1978) CZE Alset Racing Team --- 1:36:21,64 0:13:57,01 (47) 0:02:43,28 (13) 0:46:45,37 (11) 0:01:12,52 (1) 0:31:43,45 (34)
37. Soukup Martin (1976) CZE Triaklub --- 1:36:22,77 0:13:54,95 (46) 0:01:00 (4) 0:47:58,68 (22) 0:00:43,12 (6) 0:32:46,01 (40)
38. Kašpar Tomáš (1978) CZE --- --- 1:36:35,22 0:13:49,54 (45) 0:01:15,47 (3) 0:50:01,7 (37) 0:00:58,19 (3) 0:30:30,3 (28)
39. Ježek Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 1:37:28,6 0:14:19,12 (51) 0:01:07,6 (2) 0:50:21,42 (42) 0:00:47,39 (5) 0:30:53,05 (29)
40. Hoferek Karel (1971) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 1:37:47,84 0:13:02,14 (34) 0:01:08,15 (1) 0:48:07,78 (23) 0:00:46,43 (2) 0:34:43,32 (54)
41. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:38:18,88 0:13:23,49 (40) 0:01:18,86 (5) 0:50:37,66 (45) 0:01:01,14 (3) 0:31:57,71 (36)
42. Beneš Vladimír (1969) CZE Joskatel Team --- 1:39:08,04 0:13:39,49 (44) 0:01:21,15 (6) 0:50:15,12 (39) 0:01:02,39 (4) 0:32:49,87 (42)
43. Bittner Miroslav (1973) CZE TTT --- 1:39:21,55 0:13:57,77 (48) 0:00:54,5 (2) 0:48:38,88 (27) 0:00:42,65 (4) 0:35:07,72 (56)
44. Mitáš Radovan (1977) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 1:39:25,49 0:12:39,27 (31) 0:01:26,41 (2) 0:51:46,7 (47) 0:00:45,47 (1) 0:32:47,62 (41)
45. Skála Radek (1969) CZE Individuální --- 1:39:31,24 0:13:32,68 (42) 0:01:00 (5) 0:54:10,91 (56) 0:00:51,86 (2) 0:29:55,78 (23)
46. Šimek Jiří (1977) CZE --- --- 1:40:46,53 0:15:24,38 (58) 0:01:26,38 (1) 0:52:40,15 (49) 0:00:57,98 (2) 0:30:17,62 (26)
47. Dobiáš Luděk (1973) CZE Tria klub Poděbrady --- 1:40:46,71 0:14:58,13 (56) 0:01:23,07 (9) 0:49:41,86 (34) 0:00:57,28 (3) 0:33:46,35 (46)
48. Stach Jan (1972) CZE Zentiva Praha --- 1:41:36,7 0:11:55,8 (22) 0:01:30,81 (8) 0:51:24,25 (46) 0:00:55,69 (1) 0:35:50,14 (58)
49. Gavlas Petr (1978) CZE SK ČNB --- 1:41:38,23 0:12:35,53 (30) 0:01:47,03 (3) 0:50:29,3 (44) 0:00:48,76 (1) 0:35:57,59 (59)
50. Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:41:43,77 0:14:20,55 (53) 0:01:33,24 (1) 0:50:16,57 (40) 0:01:00,74 (2) 0:34:32,65 (52)
51. Paroulek Jaroslav (1970) CZE SKP Nymburk --- 1:42:11,18 0:15:59,51 (63) 0:01:23,2 (10) 0:49:42,53 (35) 0:00:48,01 (8) 0:34:17,91 (51)
52. Melzer Rudolf (1974) CZE --- --- 1:43:17,36 0:16:02,22 (64) 0:01:00 (6) 0:49:53,64 (36) 0:01:31,37 (1) 0:34:50,12 (55)
53. Bím Marek (1971) CZE --- --- 1:45:03,63 0:12:08,56 (25) 0:01:23,06 (8) 0:52:55,55 (50) 0:00:41,81 (1) 0:37:54,63 (62)
54. Hurych Roman (1971) CZE --- --- 1:45:08,22 0:14:05,27 (49) 0:01:44,54 (1) 0:55:30,91 (60) 0:01:24,89 (1) 0:32:22,59 (39)
55. Vyleťal Zbyněk (1972) CZE Poděbrady --- 1:45:11,37 0:15:11,91 (57) 0:01:26,69 (3) 0:54:00,78 (54) 0:01:12,75 (2) 0:33:19,22 (45)
56. Kos Pavel (1975) CZE www.pavelkos.cz --- 1:45:35,13 0:16:03,88 (65) 0:01:11,54 (1) 0:54:07,13 (55) 0:01:04,13 (2) 0:33:08,43 (44)
57. Novák Jiří (1977) CZE --- --- 1:46:14,59 0:14:06,07 (50) 0:02:06,43 (9) 0:50:22,47 (43) 0:00:57,09 (2) 0:38:42,52 (63)
58. Lhotský Michal (1972) CZE Kovarstvi Soucek Benatky --- 1:46:22 0:14:52,36 (55) 0:01:38,76 (2) 0:49:25,76 (32) 0:00:57,84 (1) 0:39:27,27 (64)
59. Němec Václav (1973) CZE Pardubice --- 1:46:40,87 0:10:50,88 (11) 0:01:26,91 (4) 0:53:13,26 (52) 0:01:35,59 (1) 0:39:34,2 (66)
60. Dvořáček Ladislav (1972) CZE --- --- 1:47:01,7 0:15:57,4 (62) 0:01:00 (7) 0:54:39,28 (58) 0:00:47,77 (7) 0:34:37,24 (53)
61. Průcha Jan (1976) CZE --- --- 1:47:37,43 0:12:34,6 (29) 0:01:36,78 (1) 0:54:38,79 (57) 0:01:44,04 (1) 0:37:03,19 (61)
62. Bálek Oldřich (1972) CZE --- --- 1:48:42,03 0:15:55,11 (61) 0:02:04,96 (8) 0:53:23,99 (53) 0:00:43,63 (1) 0:36:34,32 (60)
63. Drastík Jakub (1976) CZE kiwi --- 1:49:24,15 0:17:16,26 (68) 0:02:33,74 (12) 0:54:45,82 (59) 0:01:00,08 (1) 0:33:48,23 (47)
64. Logojda Jiří (1971) CZE Individuální --- 1:49:35,04 0:15:42,2 (59) 0:01:00 (8) 0:57:46,93 (63) 0:00:54,68 (2) 0:34:11,22 (49)
65. Horák Miroslav (1974) CZE --- --- 1:50:24,47 0:13:17,91 (38) 0:01:49,83 (4) 0:49:08,64 (29) 0:01:23,56 (1) 0:44:44,5 (1)
66. Kesner Radek (1970) CZE --- --- 1:51:55,27 0:16:10,45 (66) 0:01:56,79 (6) 0:53:06,09 (51) 0:01:09,8 (1) 0:39:32,12 (65)
67. Váňa Radek (1971) CZE --- --- 1:51:59,35 0:15:45,87 (60) 0:02:27,95 (11) 0:56:25,13 (61) 0:01:42,23 (1) 0:35:38,14 (57)
68. Štefan Martin (1973) CZE --- --- 1:54:25,16 0:14:19,47 (52) 0:01:51,83 (5) 0:57:14,31 (62) 0:01:12,9 (3) 0:39:46,62 (67)
Dvořák Martin (1974) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:13:56,05 0:01:05,77 0:46:35,21 0:03:00,02 ---