Triatlon Příbram, 9. 6. 2018 - Dospělí (40-49)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Hraše Zbyněk (1974) CZE Elab --- 2:12:04,9 0:21:55,2 (1) 0:00:38,9 (1) 1:07:29,2 (1) 0:00:41,8 (2) 0:41:19,5 (1)
2. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 2:14:51,9 0:25:18,7 (3) 0:00:38,4 (1) 1:10:50 (6) 0:00:38,6 (1) 0:37:26 (2)
3. Gerych David (1977) CZE CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 2:16:01,3 0:30:28,5 (13) 0:00:58,7 (5) 1:10:28,2 (4) 0:00:50,1 (1) 0:33:15,7 (1)
4. Korous Martin (1974) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 2:16:35,8 0:27:56,2 (8) 0:00:50,1 (2) 1:09:56 (2) 0:00:37,8 (4) 0:37:15,5 (1)
5. Dočkálek Libor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 2:18:59,8 0:26:39,2 (6) 0:00:44,2 (1) 1:11:23 (8) 0:00:33,6 (2) 0:39:39,7 (4)
6. Knejzlík Marek (1976) CZE Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 2:20:59,1 0:24:32,7 (2) 0:01:01,9 (1) 1:12:40,2 (11) 0:00:33,3 (1) 0:42:10,8 (3)
7. Nový Lukáš (1976) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 2:22:43,6 0:25:54,7 (4) 0:00:55,4 (2) 1:15:10,2 (16) 0:00:47,1 (1) 0:39:56 (5)
8. Fic Martin (1974) CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 2:22:45,3 0:30:37,7 (14) 0:01:07,9 (6) 1:11:39 (9) 0:00:47,8 (2) 0:38:32,8 (3)
9. Matějovský Jan (1978) CZE TJ Baník Krásno --- 2:23:20,8 0:27:58,7 (9) 0:00:39,1 (2) 1:10:06,2 (3) 0:00:43,8 (3) 0:43:52,7 (6)
10. Matějovič Martin (1969) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 2:23:48,9 0:27:15,2 (7) 0:00:39,1 (3) 1:13:46 (13) 0:00:40,3 (1) 0:41:28 (2)
11. Foukal Libor (1977) CZE Individuální --- 2:27:29,4 0:30:17 (12) 0:01:24,4 (2) 1:11:04,7 (7) 0:01:01,4 (3) 0:43:41,8 (5)
12. Marek Daniel (1971) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 2:29:12 0:31:15 (17) 0:00:47,1 (1) 1:10:28,2 (5) 0:00:58,8 (1) 0:45:42,7 (10)
13. Langšádl Jan (1971) CZE HISPORT Team --- 2:31:02,9 0:28:56 (11) 0:01:16,4 (1) 1:13:51,2 (14) 0:01:19,6 (2) 0:45:39,5 (9)
14. Michálek Martin (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 2:32:24,1 0:34:43,5 (4) 0:01:03,9 (3) 1:12:59,9 (12) 0:00:46,3 (1) 0:42:50,2 (4)
15. Bláha Jiří (1976) CZE Elab --- 2:33:20,3 0:26:37,7 (5) 0:00:51,9 (1) 1:18:42,7 (21) 0:00:51,6 (2) 0:46:16,2 (12)
16. Langhammer Tomáš (1971) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:37:02,4 0:30:57 (16) 0:01:06,2 (4) 1:18:14 (20) 0:01:37,4 (2) 0:45:07,7 (8)
17. Dobiáš David (1977) CZE CSG TRI TEAM --- 2:37:15,6 0:30:48,5 (15) 0:01:24,4 (3) 1:14:34,5 (15) 0:01:42,1 (3) 0:48:46 (18)
18. Peškař Petr (1973) CZE Brdonoš --- 2:38:17,4 0:36:22,7 (9) 0:01:11,4 (1) 1:11:48,2 (10) 0:01:25,3 (1) 0:47:29,5 (16)
19. Kalný Jiří (1975) CZE Individuální --- 2:41:18,1 0:35:18,2 (5) 0:01:26,9 (1) 1:17:12,5 (18) 0:01:01,6 (4) 0:46:18,8 (13)
20. Otáhal Jakub (1977) CZE T.J. Sokol Šestajovice --- 2:41:24,9 0:32:21 (18) 0:01:06,2 (5) 1:21:08,7 (24) 0:00:49,1 (3) 0:45:59,8 (11)
21. Vokurka Pavel (1975) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 2:41:59,6 0:34:23 (3) 0:01:24,3 (1) 1:15:50,2 (17) 0:01:01,6 (5) 0:49:20,3 (20)
22. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:42:34,4 0:33:40,9 (2) 0:00:58 (4) 1:17:32 (19) 0:01:10,9 (1) 0:49:12,5 (19)
23. Stuchlík Jiří (1975) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 2:45:31,6 0:32:45,2 (20) 0:00:49,9 (1) 1:20:16,1 (22) 0:00:58,8 (2) 0:50:41,5 (21)
24. Stuchl Jindřich (1974) CZE Individuální --- 2:46:27,3 0:35:40 (7) 0:00:56,4 (3) 1:22:09,7 (25) 0:00:35,6 (3) 0:47:05,5 (14)
25. Brožík Valdemar (1976) CZE A bude hůř --- 2:46:47,8 0:33:17,5 (1) 0:02:04,4 (2) 1:22:30,7 (26) 0:01:43,4 (4) 0:47:11,7 (15)
26. Průcha Jan (1976) CZE --- --- 2:48:12,8 0:28:23,5 (10) 0:01:30,1 (2) 1:26:05,5 (28) 0:01:26,6 (2) 0:50:46,9 (22)
27. ČÍP Roman (1970) CZE --- --- 2:48:54,6 0:35:27,8 (6) 0:02:51,1 (4) 1:21:01 (23) 0:01:31,9 (1) 0:48:02,7 (17)
28. Hruška Tomáš (1976) CZE --- --- 2:53:12,1 0:32:41 (19) 0:02:40,6 (3) 1:25:26 (27) 0:01:11,1 (2) 0:51:13,2 (23)
29. Šindelář Karel (1977) CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 2:55:33,6 0:41:12,3 (1) 0:02:03,4 (1) 1:26:13,2 (29) 0:01:15,4 (1) 0:44:49,2 (7)
30. Taflík Miroslav (1977) CZE --- --- 3:01:16,4 0:36:07,5 (8) 0:01:03,4 (2) 1:28:14,2 (30) 0:01:19,2 (1) 0:54:32 (24)
Jíra Jaroslav (1971) CZE Individuální --- DSQ 0:30:39,7 0:00:47,1 1:12:07,5 0:00:43,8 0:37:54,8