Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017 - Dospělí (40-49)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Minařík Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 2:08:22 0:22:39,6 (3) 0:01:21,9 (1) 1:05:07,4 (1) 0:00:47,8 (9) 0:38:25,3 (2)
2. Hraše Zbyněk (1974) CZE Elab --- 2:12:00,6 0:19:57 (1) 0:01:12,5 (1) 1:05:33 (2) 0:00:42,1 (4) 0:44:36 (6)
3. Gerych David (1977) CZE CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 2:16:52,1 0:27:19,7 (14) 0:01:38,3 (5) 1:10:54,6 (11) 0:00:50,6 (11) 0:36:08,9 (1)
4. Korous Martin (1974) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 2:19:11 0:25:32,5 (10) 0:01:22,3 (2) 1:09:43,2 (5) 0:00:34,6 (1) 0:41:58,4 (3)
5. Hašlar Přemysl (1975) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 2:21:59 0:24:59,9 (8) 0:01:11,9 (1) 1:10:47,1 (9) 0:00:58,4 (18) 0:44:01,7 (5)
6. Ovsjannikov Martin (1972) CZE Individuální --- 2:22:46,3 0:22:48,9 (4) 0:01:26,7 (4) 1:09:28 (4) 0:01:06,6 (20) 0:47:56,1 (13)
7. Pátek Miroslav (1976) CZE TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 2:23:28,9 0:24:47,7 (7) 0:01:20,6 (2) 1:11:25,7 (15) 0:00:37,8 (2) 0:45:17,1 (7)
8. Fic Martin (1974) CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 2:25:02,8 0:27:46,8 (17) 0:01:45 (9) 1:12:09,7 (17) 0:00:46,3 (6) 0:42:35 (4)
9. Szabó Norbert (1971) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2:25:06,1 0:26:14,7 (11) 0:01:40,1 (7) 1:10:23,9 (6) 0:00:44,7 (5) 0:46:02,7 (9)
10. Obr Tomáš (1977) CZE Praha --- 2:26:54,5 0:24:17,4 (5) 0:01:35,4 (3) 1:10:28,6 (8) 0:00:55,8 (16) 0:49:37,3 (19)
11. Foukal Libor (1977) CZE Individuální --- 2:27:50,6 0:27:25,6 (15) 0:02:00,2 (3) 1:10:24,7 (7) 0:01:21,2 (1) 0:46:38,9 (10)
12. Matějovič Martin (1969) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 2:28:44,3 0:25:32,4 (9) 0:01:34,8 (2) 1:11:17,8 (14) 0:00:47,4 (8) 0:49:31,9 (18)
13. Beran Petr (1971) CZE Usti nad Orlici --- 2:29:31,9 0:26:55 (12) 0:02:27,7 (5) 1:12:33,5 (18) 0:01:56,2 (1) 0:45:39,5 (8)
14. Jelínek Petr (1977) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2:30:19,1 0:24:43,8 (6) 0:01:29 (5) 1:10:53,3 (10) 0:00:57 (17) 0:52:16 (21)
15. Marek Daniel (1971) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2:32:16,6 0:28:28,6 (21) 0:01:40,2 (8) 1:07:39,5 (3) 0:00:52,5 (13) 0:53:35,8 (23)
16. Bittner Miroslav (1973) CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 2:32:54,9 0:31:37,7 (26) 0:01:25,1 (3) 1:11:14,5 (13) 0:00:46,6 (7) 0:47:51 (12)
17. Michálek Martin (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 2:33:16,2 0:31:47,7 (27) 0:01:35,7 (4) 1:10:58 (12) 0:00:54,1 (14) 0:48:00,7 (14)
18. Bílý Zdeněk (1976) CZE KOA Squad --- 2:36:01,8 0:28:07,1 (20) 0:01:57,7 (1) 1:15:47,8 (21) 0:01:29,9 (1) 0:48:39,3 (15)
19. Urban Miroslav (1969) CZE SKJ Žatec --- 2:36:37,1 0:27:36,8 (16) 0:01:51,6 (1) 1:18:36 (26) 0:01:11,4 (23) 0:47:21,3 (11)
20. Langhammer Tomáš (1971) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:39:18 0:30:08,3 (22) 0:01:51,6 (2) 1:16:57,3 (23) 0:01:11,9 (1) 0:49:08,9 (16)
21. Kubalčík Marek (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:42:14,1 0:21:02,6 (2) 0:01:32,5 (1) 1:20:28,6 (28) 0:01:10,5 (22) 0:57:59,9 (28)
22. Kirsch Radomír (1975) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 2:42:33,3 0:30:19,2 (23) 0:02:17,3 (4) 1:16:51,7 (22) 0:01:02,5 (19) 0:52:02,6 (20)
23. Stuchl Jindřich (1974) CZE Cykloteam Ostrov --- 2:43:44,7 0:32:10,6 (28) 0:01:32,9 (1) 1:20:04,8 (27) 0:00:41,2 (3) 0:49:15,2 (17)
24. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:44:05,3 0:30:23,4 (24) 0:01:50,4 (1) 1:15:38 (20) 0:01:50,6 (1) 0:54:22,9 (25)
25. Peškař Petr (1973) CZE Brdonoš --- 2:44:35,3 0:34:45,1 (30) 0:02:29,1 (6) 1:12:02,5 (16) 0:01:47,2 (1) 0:53:31,4 (22)
26. Hengerič Jan (1974) CZE Elab --- 2:46:00 0:27:12,1 (13) 0:01:54,8 (3) 1:14:18,9 (19) 0:00:55,2 (15) 1:01:39 (31)
27. Stuchlík Jiří (1975) CZE Votice --- 2:48:16,5 0:31:06,2 (25) 0:01:58,3 (2) 1:17:26,6 (25) 0:01:07,8 (21) 0:56:37,6 (26)
28. Landa Jan (1976) CZE Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 2:51:04,1 0:35:27,2 (31) 0:02:48 (8) 1:17:20,8 (24) 0:01:32,8 (1) 0:53:55,3 (24)
29. Martinka Jiří (1969) CZE TTT --- 2:51:24,9 0:27:56,4 (18) 0:01:39,5 (6) 1:24:04,3 (31) 0:00:48,7 (10) 0:56:56 (27)
30. Jandasek Josef (1975) CZE TJ Sokol Zeravice --- 2:54:00,3 0:27:58,8 (19) 0:03:50 (9) 1:23:13,2 (29) 0:00:51,5 (12) 0:58:06,8 (29)
31. Nikodém Michal (1976) CZE TJ Sokol Karlín --- 3:01:37,6 0:34:19,4 (29) 0:02:47,9 (7) 1:23:42,6 (30) 0:01:30,9 (2) 0:59:16,8 (30)
Dlabaja Roman (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNF 0:23:39,7 0:01:13,6 1:11:42,5 0:01:25,1 ---