Velká cena E.ON, 2. 8. 2015 - Dospělí (20-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Čelůstka Jan (1982) CZE BKP --- 0:58:46,5 0:09:49,2 (4) 0:02:07 (5) 0:31:21,5 (1) 0:00:31,7 (3) 0:14:57,1 (2)
2. Kalus Jiří (1993) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:59:02,9 0:09:51,6 (6) 0:02:05,8 (3) 0:31:22,1 (2) 0:00:31,5 (2) 0:15:11,9 (3)
3. Linduška František (1994) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:59:40 0:09:45,3 (2) 0:02:06,4 (4) 0:32:00,5 (5) 0:00:34,4 (9) 0:15:13,4 (4)
4. Kubínek František (1988) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:59:59,7 0:09:50,4 (5) 0:02:09,6 (6) 0:31:28,2 (3) 0:00:36,5 (16) 0:15:55 (8)
5. Neumann Max (1995) AUS --- --- 1:00:37,8 0:10:57,6 (13) 0:02:05 (2) 0:32:47,1 (9) 0:00:32,2 (4) 0:14:15,9 (1)
6. Červenka Lukáš (1995) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:01:29,7 0:09:37,7 (1) 0:02:11,9 (9) 0:31:31 (4) 0:00:39,1 (22) 0:17:30 (24)
7. Krátký Štěpán (1995) CZE OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 1:01:40,6 0:10:13,2 (7) 0:02:09,6 (7) 0:32:32,7 (7) 0:00:33,8 (7) 0:16:11,3 (9)
8. Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:02:07,1 0:10:19,5 (8) 0:02:12,3 (10) 0:32:25,9 (6) 0:00:35,2 (12) 0:16:34,2 (15)
9. Kroupa Tomáš (1987) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:02:43,7 0:10:29,3 (9) 0:02:14 (12) 0:33:07,7 (12) 0:00:34,8 (10) 0:16:17,9 (11)
10. Olšan Martin (1987) CZE Individuální --- 1:02:46 0:11:31,5 (19) 0:02:01,4 (1) 0:33:09,2 (13) 0:00:37 (17) 0:15:26,9 (5)
11. Jasenský Lukáš (1992) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:03:00,9 0:10:55,1 (12) 0:02:09,6 (8) 0:32:44 (8) 0:00:38,2 (19) 0:16:34 (14)
12. Majer Jan (1994) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:03:36,7 0:11:03,6 (15) 0:02:27 (24) 0:33:11,6 (15) 0:00:41,8 (28) 0:16:12,7 (10)
13. Schoval František (1988) CZE Elab --- 1:04:20,7 0:12:33,7 (29) 0:02:19,3 (18) 0:32:58,6 (10) 0:00:34,3 (8) 0:15:54,8 (7)
14. Ottenschläger Oto (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:04:23,3 0:11:40,8 (22) 0:02:38,9 (35) 0:33:36,6 (16) 0:00:47,6 (39) 0:15:39,4 (6)
15. Janoušek Jakub (1991) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:05:24,3 0:10:39,9 (10) 0:02:17,4 (16) 0:34:53 (27) 0:00:36 (14) 0:16:58 (18)
16. Jirků Petr (1997) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:05:34,9 0:11:30,5 (18) 0:02:23,5 (22) 0:34:02,6 (19) 0:00:39,3 (23) 0:16:59 (19)
17. Václavík Filip (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:05:52,4 0:09:48,3 (3) 0:02:17,4 (17) 0:35:05,8 (29) 0:00:51,8 (43) 0:17:49,1 (29)
18. Fencl Jiří (1999) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:06:08 0:11:26,9 (17) 0:02:14,4 (13) 0:34:13,7 (20) 0:00:38,7 (21) 0:17:34,3 (25)
19. Kalivoda Tomáš (1998) CZE PSK Klatovy --- 1:06:12 0:12:24,3 (27) 0:02:28,8 (27) 0:33:02,6 (11) 0:00:41,6 (27) 0:17:34,7 (26)
20. Tkáč Daniel (1979) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:06:13,9 0:12:04 (25) 0:02:38,3 (32) 0:33:11,2 (14) 0:00:53,6 (45) 0:17:26,8 (22)
21. Brzobohatý Václav (1998) CZE Bike&Ski Bakajda --- 1:06:14,8 0:11:44,3 (24) 0:02:22,3 (20) 0:33:45,7 (17) 0:00:38,1 (18) 0:17:44,4 (28)
22. Žoha Jan (1988) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:06:57,2 0:12:10,4 (26) 0:02:29,2 (28) 0:35:00,2 (28) 0:00:33,3 (6) 0:16:44,1 (16)
23. Knedla Dennis (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:07:37,1 0:11:33,8 (20) 0:02:19,3 (19) 0:34:15,9 (21) 0:00:36,4 (15) 0:18:51,7 (33)
24. Procházka Tomáš (1989) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:07:40,2 0:12:39,8 (31) 0:02:38,1 (31) 0:34:24,6 (22) 0:00:38,4 (20) 0:17:19,3 (20)
25. Šroubek Vlastimil (1992) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:07:55,3 0:13:57,4 (40) 0:02:13,8 (11) 0:34:27,4 (23) 0:00:45 (35) 0:16:31,7 (13)
26. Walter Jan (1992) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:08:16,6 0:13:07,6 (34) 0:02:22,7 (21) 0:35:09,4 (30) 0:00:43,1 (34) 0:16:53,8 (17)
27. Koranda David (1983) CZE TriSK ČB --- 1:08:23,9 0:12:27,1 (28) 0:02:35,8 (29) 0:34:38,8 (25) 0:00:40,9 (24) 0:18:01,3 (31)
28. Škobrtal Michal (1982) CZE CYKLOADAM RACING --- 1:08:33,1 0:13:51,3 (39) 0:02:41,9 (38) 0:34:02,3 (18) 0:00:35,3 (13) 0:17:22,3 (21)
29. Urban Filip (1998) CZE Hopman Team Žatec --- 1:09:46,5 0:10:40,5 (11) 0:02:17,1 (15) 0:38:07,2 (40) 0:00:33 (5) 0:18:08,7 (32)
30. Černohorský Tomáš (1997) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:10:04,8 0:12:34,5 (30) 0:02:27,9 (25) 0:34:38,1 (24) 0:00:42,2 (30) 0:19:42,1 (40)
31. Tejchman Jakub (1988) CZE --- --- 1:10:26,8 0:15:14,2 (42) 0:02:26,9 (23) 0:35:39,2 (33) 0:00:41,2 (26) 0:16:25,3 (12)
32. Myšička David (1998) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:11:08,9 0:11:41,9 (23) 0:03:02,1 (44) 0:35:19,5 (31) 0:00:42,4 (31) 0:20:23 (41)
33. Prokop Tomáš (1996) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:11:12,8 0:11:05,9 (16) 0:02:38,3 (33) 0:37:49,4 (39) 0:00:41,1 (25) 0:18:58,1 (35)
34. Hengerič Ondřej (1998) CZE Elab --- 1:11:17,8 0:12:40,2 (32) 0:02:37,7 (30) 0:36:21,6 (35) 0:00:42,4 (32) 0:18:55,9 (34)
35. Mikoláš Miroslav (1995) CZE TriSK ČB --- 1:11:21,5 0:13:25,5 (38) 0:02:56,8 (42) 0:34:40,4 (26) 0:00:42 (29) 0:19:36,8 (39)
36. Mecko Peter (1987) SVK Individuální --- 1:11:28,2 0:13:00,7 (33) 0:02:41,2 (36) 0:35:31 (32) 0:00:46,3 (37) 0:19:29 (38)
37. Peřinka Filip (1988) CZE Individuální --- 1:11:53,5 0:13:15,8 (37) 0:02:54,1 (41) 0:36:56,2 (37) 0:00:50,3 (42) 0:17:57,1 (30)
38. Zadok Arbel (1998) ISR --- --- 1:12:40 0:11:35,7 (21) 0:02:15,7 (14) 0:40:36,8 (44) 0:00:35 (11) 0:17:36,8 (27)
39. Thoma Jiří (1983) CZE Cork Tri (Ireland) --- 1:14:52,3 0:16:28,8 (44) 0:02:28,2 (26) 0:37:41,2 (38) 0:00:45 (36) 0:17:29,1 (23)
40. Zadražil Filip (1998) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:15:09,4 0:13:12,1 (36) 0:03:00,8 (43) 0:39:05,5 (42) 0:00:30,1 (1) 0:19:20,9 (37)
41. Ihnačinec Jakub (1999) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:15:56,4 0:14:20,4 (41) 0:02:52,2 (40) 0:36:23,9 (36) 0:00:53,2 (44) 0:21:26,7 (43)
42. Šimeček Václav (1995) CZE TriSK ČB --- 1:15:59,5 0:15:14,9 (43) 0:02:38,6 (34) 0:35:41,4 (34) 0:00:46,7 (38) 0:21:37,9 (44)
43. Dietrich Jakub (1996) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:16:07,7 0:11:00,1 (14) 0:02:43,6 (39) 0:40:53,8 (45) 0:00:48,2 (40) 0:20:42 (42)
44. Mrnka Martin (1996) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:17:46,3 0:13:11,3 (35) 0:02:41,6 (37) 0:39:19,8 (43) 0:00:43 (33) 0:21:50,6 (45)
45. Kalina Bohumil (1976) CZE SK Kardašova Řečice --- 1:19:57 0:18:17,8 (45) 0:03:15 (45) 0:38:16,1 (41) 0:00:49,4 (41) 0:19:18,7 (36)
Kelertas Edgaras (1984) LTU --- --- DSQ 0:17:12,5 0:03:56,4 0:48:06,9 0:01:57,4 0:08:05,8
Nourse Filip (1999) CZE Frank Nourse --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nekoranec Matěj (1997) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNF 0:12:26,3 0:02:25,6 --- --- ---
Váňa Jan (1996) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- DNF 0:11:26,5 0:02:40,3 0:38:38,3 0:00:38,3 ---
Hroch Martin (1994) CZE TJ Tatran Sedlčany --- DSQ 0:16:23,1 0:03:02,2 0:39:26,5 --- ---