Super Šprint FTVS Bratislava, 28. 4. 2018 - Dospělí (20-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Volár Jan (1992) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 0:16:12 --- --- --- --- ---
2. Olšar Ondřej (1997) CZE Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 0:16:22 --- --- --- --- ---
3. Čelůstka Jan (1982) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:16:28 --- --- --- --- ---
4. Powada Jakub (1993) CZE Kerberos --- 0:16:45 --- --- --- --- ---
5. Verbovský Matúš (1998) SVK ŠK Atóm Levice --- 0:16:55 --- --- --- --- ---
6. Jurkovič Tomáš (1983) SVK BKP --- 0:17:41 --- --- --- --- ---
7. Kubo Ondrej (1993) SVK --- --- 1:17:11 --- --- --- --- ---
8. Červenka Lukáš (1995) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 1:17:22 --- --- --- --- ---
9. Fazekaš Tadeáš (1996) SVK ŠK Atóm Levice --- 1:17:31 --- --- --- --- ---
10. Žáčik Šimon (1991) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 2:19:31 --- --- --- --- ---
11. Dubaj Ondrej (1996) SVK --- --- 2:19:36 --- --- --- --- ---
12. Kraviansky Daniel (1994) SVK --- --- 2:19:39 --- --- --- --- ---
13. Šimko Pavel (1982) SVK GALANT BRNO --- 2:19:40 --- --- --- --- ---
14. Smetana Marek (1997) SVK Realiz sport team --- 2:20:23 --- --- --- --- ---
15. Václavík Filip (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 3:17:28 --- --- --- --- ---
16. Schoval František (1988) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 3:18:03 --- --- --- --- ---
17. Hradil Pavel (1998) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 3:18:07 --- --- --- --- ---
18. REDAJ Ľubomír (1986) SVK --- --- 3:18:40 --- --- --- --- ---
19. Brunovský Simon (1993) SVK Triax Bratislava --- 3:19:52 --- --- --- --- ---
20. TOLKUNOV Tomáš (1998) SVK --- --- 3:20:04 --- --- --- --- ---
21. MATÚŠEK Tomáš (1987) SVK --- --- 4:19:03 --- --- --- --- ---
22. Havlík Róbert (1991) SVK --- --- 4:19:47 --- --- --- --- ---
23. Straňovský Miroslav (1993) SVK ŠK Atóm Levice --- 4:20:10 --- --- --- --- ---
24. TROSKO Tomáš (1986) SVK --- --- 4:20:21 --- --- --- --- ---
25. MATA Alfonso (1996) ESP --- --- 5:59:59 --- --- --- --- ---
26. KRASCSENITS Dávid (1988) SVK --- --- 6:17:34 --- --- --- --- ---
27. Tomasch Roman (1982) SVK --- --- 6:17:36 --- --- --- --- ---
28. KRŠEK Matúš (1981) SVK --- --- 6:17:46 --- --- --- --- ---
29. Smetana Martin (1998) SVK Realiz sport team --- 6:17:54 --- --- --- --- ---
30. Gajdoš Rastislav (1997) SVK Hospitality TT --- 6:18:22 --- --- --- --- ---
31. BLAŠKO Michal (1979) SVK --- --- 6:18:36 --- --- --- --- ---
32. HALVOŇ Matej (1983) SVK --- --- 6:18:51 --- --- --- --- ---
33. Miček Marek (1985) SVK --- --- 6:19:12 --- --- --- --- ---
34. VARGA Rastislav (1993) SVK --- --- 6:19:50 --- --- --- --- ---
35. Franek Peter (1993) SVK --- --- 6:19:59 --- --- --- --- ---
36. Pastor Branislav (1980) SVK --- --- 6:20:11 --- --- --- --- ---
37. Matúš Matej (1986) SVK MOLfit 3team --- 6:20:26 --- --- --- --- ---
38. KONIAR Michal (1987) SVK --- --- 6:20:47 --- --- --- --- ---
39. DE PEDR0 Luis (1994) ESP --- --- 6:20:55 --- --- --- --- ---
40. ŽIAČIK Rastislav (1979) SVK --- --- 6:21:07 --- --- --- --- ---
41. GRAJCAR Miloš (1983) SVK --- --- 6:21:27 --- --- --- --- ---
42. ŽÁK Dávid (1990) SVK --- --- 6:21:28 --- --- --- --- ---
43. MASAROVIČ Pavol (1979) SVK --- --- 6:21:33 --- --- --- --- ---
44. HLAVÁČ Martin (1992) SVK --- --- 6:21:33 --- --- --- --- ---
45. PETRUS Pavel (1981) SVK --- --- 6:21:36 --- --- --- --- ---
46. LENČÉŠ Róbert (1980) SVK --- --- 6:21:39 --- --- --- --- ---
47. PALOVIČ Andrej (1987) SVK --- --- 6:22:44 --- --- --- --- ---
48. DZURILLA Dárius (1987) SVK --- --- 6:23:36 --- --- --- --- ---
49. SKLENÁR Ivan (1990) SVK --- --- 6:24:00 --- --- --- --- ---
50. HORVATOVIČ Jozef (1997) SVK --- --- 6:28:21 --- --- --- --- ---