CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2018, 1. 9. 2018 - Dospělí (20-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Kubíček Jan (1980) CZE Individuální --- 1:02:25,1 0:10:16,5 (7) --- 0:33:38,2 (1) 0:00:29,3 (5) 0:17:28,5 (1)
2. Václavík Filip (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:02:29,5 0:09:10,9 (1) --- 0:34:48,7 (4) 0:00:26,4 (1) 0:17:31 (2)
3. Dušek Karel (1996) CZE X-team BaNo --- 1:03:02,7 0:09:42,4 (2) --- 0:33:56,1 (3) 0:00:28,3 (4) 0:18:05,3 (3)
4. Wohl Pavel (1997) CZE Elab --- 1:04:16,4 0:09:50,2 (4) --- 0:33:53,9 (2) 0:00:29,8 (7) 0:19:07,5 (7)
5. Ploc Jaroslav (1984) CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 1:05:09,1 0:10:17,1 (8) --- 0:34:52,7 (5) 0:00:26,5 (2) 0:18:44,6 (4)
6. Jurica Josef (1998) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 1:05:49,1 0:09:48,3 (3) --- 0:36:43,6 (7) 23:59:36,2 (37) 0:18:53,8 (6)
7. Hradil Pavel (1998) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:08:09,3 0:10:10,3 (6) --- 0:36:47,9 (8) 0:00:29,5 (6) 0:19:41,3 (9)
8. Šimeček Michal (1997) CZE Kerberos --- 1:09:29 0:10:00,5 (5) --- 0:35:38,4 (6) 0:00:36,7 (14) 0:22:38,3 (21)
9. Mach František (1986) CZE Individuální --- 1:09:30,2 0:11:08,8 (9) --- 0:37:20,8 (10) 0:00:36,1 (12) 0:19:15 (8)
10. Pejsar Martin (1981) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:09:48,1 0:11:20,5 (11) --- 0:37:14,8 (9) 0:00:34,5 (9) 0:19:49,6 (10)
11. Walter Jan (1992) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:11:19,3 0:12:17,2 (13) --- 0:38:46,6 (12) 0:00:36,5 (13) 0:18:48,8 (5)
12. Konrad Filip (1986) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:13:20,7 0:13:03,9 (16) --- 0:38:05,1 (11) 0:00:50 (23) 0:20:31,7 (15)
13. Štěrba Jiří (1992) CZE --- --- 1:13:40,1 0:11:58,7 (12) --- 0:40:00,5 (17) 0:00:35,5 (10) 0:20:07,9 (14)
14. Slabý Jan (1987) CZE --- --- 1:14:07,1 0:14:04 (20) --- 0:39:14,2 (14) 23:59:36,8 (38) 0:20:01,6 (12)
15. Zadražil Filip (1998) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:15:07,1 0:12:27,4 (14) --- 0:40:03 (18) 0:00:30,4 (8) 0:21:06,1 (19)
16. Thoma Jiří (1983) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:15:09,3 0:14:21,2 (22) --- 0:38:59,4 (13) 0:00:35,6 (11) 0:20:05 (13)
17. Flak David (1979) CZE CSG TRI TEAM --- 1:16:19,7 0:14:29,2 (23) --- 0:39:28,9 (16) 0:00:41,4 (22) 0:20:00,8 (11)
18. Bezyk Serhiy (1980) CZE --- --- 1:18:27,1 0:13:51 (19) --- 0:40:37,5 (20) 0:01:21 (34) 0:20:55,5 (17)
19. Filippov David (1989) CZE Tým Dvořák --- 1:19:31,1 0:11:19,2 (10) --- 0:42:29,7 (26) 0:01:05,6 (31) 0:23:24,3 (24)
20. Bauer Ondřej (1984) CZE WITTE bike team --- 1:20:20,6 0:14:44,1 (24) --- 0:40:14 (19) 0:00:52,6 (24) 0:23:09,5 (23)
21. Fraňo Michal (1981) CZE RACE SPACE --- 1:21:03,6 0:15:23,1 (25) --- 0:39:16 (15) 0:00:40,5 (21) 0:24:46,6 (29)
22. Pilc Daniel (1998) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:22:11,9 0:13:08,1 (17) --- 0:43:35,8 (29) 0:00:27,3 (3) 0:23:00,7 (22)
23. Kokeš Richard (1987) CZE Favorit --- 1:23:44,8 0:14:05,9 (21) --- 0:40:48,6 (21) 0:01:03 (29) 0:25:53,7 (35)
24. Karhan Michal (1981) CZE Elab --- 1:23:53,4 0:13:01 (15) --- 0:45:14,5 (32) 0:01:28,5 (35) 0:22:19,3 (20)
25. Kopřiva Jiří (1988) CZE --- --- 1:23:57 0:17:53,2 (34) --- 0:42:01,3 (23) 0:00:53,9 (25) 0:21:04,7 (18)
26. Žlábek Pavel (1979) CZE Individuální --- 1:25:17,4 0:19:03,7 (37) --- 0:43:11,6 (28) 0:00:37,6 (16) 0:20:44,7 (16)
27. Hylák Adam (1988) CZE Individuální --- 1:25:55,4 0:16:49,1 (31) --- 0:41:49,3 (22) 0:00:38,9 (18) 0:24:53,8 (31)
28. Hylák Jakub (1991) CZE Individuální --- 1:25:55,5 0:16:49,1 (32) --- 0:42:06,7 (24) 0:00:39 (19) 0:24:54,6 (32)
29. Hotař Pavel (1990) CZE JPK AXIS --- 1:26:12,8 0:13:34,9 (18) --- 0:46:19 (35) 0:00:37,6 (17) 0:24:31,9 (27)
30. Mikeš Jan (1996) CZE Individuální --- 1:26:16,2 0:16:15,8 (27) --- 0:44:22,8 (30) 0:00:37,2 (15) 0:23:34,4 (26)
31. Vyplašil Michal (1984) CZE individual --- 1:27:02,6 0:16:31,4 (30) --- 0:42:44,3 (27) 0:01:04,8 (30) 0:24:52,4 (30)
32. Regula Jakub (1988) CZE --- --- 1:27:25,9 0:18:29 (35) --- 0:42:08 (25) 0:01:02,6 (28) 0:24:42,7 (28)
33. Mojžíš Jan (1986) CZE --- --- 1:30:09,3 0:16:30,9 (29) --- 0:46:11,6 (34) 0:00:54,6 (26) 0:25:13,7 (33)
34. Mašek Jan (1982) CZE --- --- 1:34:57,9 0:18:48,1 (36) --- 0:47:30,2 (36) 0:01:08,2 (32) 0:25:39,1 (34)
35. Zítko Vojtěch (1982) CZE Individuální --- 1:35:20,1 0:17:49,3 (33) --- 0:45:12,5 (31) 0:00:59,2 (27) 0:28:29,6 (38)
36. Vizinger Karel (1979) CZE --- --- 1:35:34,5 0:15:31,3 (26) --- 0:51:49,1 (37) 0:01:48,7 (36) 0:23:24,6 (25)
37. CIMBÁK Ľuboslav (1982) SVK --- --- 1:38:58,9 0:16:17,4 (28) --- 0:52:35,9 (38) 0:01:14,1 (33) 0:26:50,8 (36)
38. Beneš Jan (1992) CZE --- --- 1:42:06,9 0:25:44,6 (38) --- 0:45:25,2 (33) 0:00:39,3 (20) 0:28:13,1 (37)