Triatlon Příbram, 9. 6. 2018 - Dospělí (20-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Volár Jan (1992) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:52:28,4 0:19:27,2 (3) 0:00:28,6 (2) 0:58:36 (1) 0:00:25,8 (2) 0:33:30,5 (2)
2. Olšar Ondřej (1997) CZE Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 1:56:47,9 0:19:28,9 (4) 0:00:29,7 (1) 1:02:57,2 (2) 0:00:27,8 (4) 0:33:24 (1)
3. Krátký Štěpán (1995) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 2:00:04,1 0:21:14,4 (6) 0:00:31,4 (2) 1:03:12,2 (3) 0:00:29,1 (1) 0:34:36,7 (4)
4. Dušek Karel (1996) CZE X-team BaNo --- 2:01:08,8 0:21:11,4 (5) 0:00:34,7 (3) 1:04:54,7 (6) 0:00:29,3 (2) 0:33:58,5 (3)
5. Červenka Lukáš (1995) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 2:02:30,9 0:19:05,7 (1) 0:00:28,4 (1) 1:04:13 (4) 0:00:24,8 (1) 0:38:18,8 (2)
6. Václavík Filip (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:03:08,4 0:19:21,4 (2) 0:00:31,2 (1) 1:06:28 (7) 0:00:32,6 (1) 0:36:15 (7)
7. Hradecký Jan (1983) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 2:04:05,1 0:21:30,5 (7) 0:00:31,4 (3) 1:04:46 (5) 0:00:40,4 (5) 0:36:36,7 (1)
8. Ottenschläger Oto (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:07:37,4 0:23:26,4 (12) 0:00:46,4 (1) 1:06:53,7 (9) 0:00:48,4 (2) 0:35:42,2 (5)
9. Plojhar Tomáš (1998) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2:07:58 0:22:18,7 (8) 0:00:32,6 (1) 1:08:01,7 (12) 0:00:27,7 (3) 0:36:37 (2)
10. Ploc Jaroslav (1984) CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 2:08:01,6 0:22:55,9 (10) 0:00:37,4 (3) 1:06:35,5 (8) 0:00:33,8 (1) 0:37:18,7 (3)
11. Schoval František (1988) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 2:10:25,4 0:24:13,5 (14) 0:00:34,1 (1) 1:09:04,5 (13) 0:00:31,6 (1) 0:36:01,5 (6)
12. Černohorský Tomáš (1997) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 2:12:57,9 0:23:25 (11) 0:00:31,6 (4) 1:07:28 (11) 0:00:36,3 (2) 0:40:56,7 (7)
13. Hradil Pavel (1998) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:16:07,6 0:23:32 (13) 0:00:36,9 (1) 1:12:07 (14) 0:00:37,8 (1) 0:39:13,8 (4)
14. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 2:16:18,4 0:27:22,3 (20) 0:00:42,8 (1) 1:07:23,9 (10) 0:00:46,3 (3) 0:40:02,8 (5)
15. Procházka Tomáš (1989) CZE PS Kroměříž --- 2:18:24,6 0:26:01,2 (16) 0:00:56,4 (1) 1:12:12 (15) 0:00:57,3 (2) 0:38:17,5 (1)
16. Nekoranec Matěj (1997) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:20:47,1 0:26:23 (18) 0:00:44,4 (1) 1:13:37 (17) 0:00:51,6 (3) 0:39:11 (3)
17. Palider Jan (1991) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 2:22:47,3 0:25:46,5 (15) 0:00:36,9 (2) 1:17:55 (25) 0:00:40,3 (4) 0:37:48,4 (5)
18. Jurica Josef (1998) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 2:23:37,9 0:22:50,9 (9) 0:00:34,4 (2) 1:15:36,7 (20) 0:00:30,3 (1) 0:44:05,3 (10)
19. Tejkal Šimon (1988) CZE Triatlon Netolická --- 2:27:10,6 0:31:28,5 (27) 0:01:00,4 (1) 1:13:42,7 (18) 0:00:44,3 (1) 0:40:14,5 (6)
20. Šůcha Jan (1981) CZE Individuální --- 2:29:13,6 0:27:43,7 (21) 0:01:25,9 (4) 1:15:27,2 (19) 0:01:13,8 (4) 0:43:22,8 (9)
21. Růžička Pavel (1982) CZE Dexter Cycling --- 2:29:18,4 0:31:00 (25) 0:01:31,4 (6) 1:13:13,2 (16) 0:01:13,3 (3) 0:42:20,3 (8)
22. Rut Ondřej (1992) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 2:29:31,8 0:26:24,5 (19) 0:00:33,4 (1) 1:17:42,5 (24) 0:00:40,1 (3) 0:44:11,2 (11)
23. JIŘÍ Cipra (1981) CZE Forrest Gump team --- 2:34:08,1 0:29:18 (23) 0:01:05,1 (1) 1:15:52,7 (21) 0:00:45,8 (2) 0:47:06,2 (15)
24. Nevyhoštěný Vladimír (1995) CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 2:35:03,4 0:28:15,7 (22) 0:00:34,7 (4) 1:16:06,5 (22) 0:00:38,1 (2) 0:49:28,2 (20)
25. Kolář Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 2:35:36,9 0:38:12,5 (1) 0:01:45,4 (8) 1:16:56,2 (23) 0:01:14,6 (5) 0:37:28 (4)
26. Zadražil Filip (1998) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 2:42:07,4 0:26:08,9 (17) 0:01:17,4 (1) 1:25:36 (33) 0:00:32,7 (2) 0:48:32,2 (17)
27. Gurnik Stanislav (1987) SVK --- --- 2:43:13,4 0:32:03,2 (28) 0:01:25,1 (3) 1:20:06 (26) 0:01:06,1 (1) 0:48:32,7 (18)
28. Paul Vojtěch (1993) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 2:44:12,4 0:32:39,7 (30) 0:01:05,7 (2) 1:25:09,4 (31) 0:00:45,4 (1) 0:44:32 (12)
29. Horký Karel (1990) CZE Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai --- 2:45:07,1 0:32:05,5 (29) 0:01:30,9 (5) 1:21:17,5 (28) 0:01:46,6 (1) 0:48:26,5 (16)
30. Pilc Daniel (1998) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 2:45:40,1 0:29:34 (24) 0:01:00,9 (2) 1:25:22,7 (32) 0:00:35,3 (1) 0:49:07 (19)
31. Cibulka Radim (1989) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 2:47:07,1 0:31:18 (26) 0:01:19,1 (2) 1:23:12,2 (30) 0:00:56,8 (1) 0:50:20,8 (21)
32. varlamov Anton (1991) RUS Varlamov & co --- 2:48:20,9 0:36:28,7 (1) 0:01:35,7 (7) 1:23:10,2 (29) 0:00:47,9 (1) 0:46:18,3 (13)
33. Fedorčák Ondřej (1988) CZE Big Bulls --- 2:51:02,1 0:36:30,5 (3) 0:01:59,1 (2) 1:20:40 (27) 0:01:08,1 (2) 0:50:44,3 (22)
34. Bondar Grygorii (1990) UKR --- --- 2:53:14,1 0:36:29,5 (2) 0:01:55,9 (1) 1:27:19,7 (34) 0:01:00,9 (1) 0:46:27,9 (14)