Velká cena E.ON, 30. 7. 2017 - Dospělí (20-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Čelůstka Jan (1982) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:57:29,6 0:09:43,5 (3) 0:01:14,6 (1) 0:31:02,4 (5) 0:00:35,8 (4) 0:14:53,2 (1)
2. Volár Jan (1992) CZE OMT ORGSU.com 0:57:50,9 0:09:31,9 (2) 0:01:11 (1) 0:31:07,2 (6) 0:00:34,7 (2) 0:15:26 (2)
3. Olšar Ondřej (1997) CZE Kerberos --- 0:58:09,1 0:09:46,5 (5) 0:01:13,6 (2) 0:31:01,4 (4) 0:00:32,5 (1) 0:15:34,9 (3)
4. Kubínek František (1988) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:58:53,1 0:09:46,7 (6) 0:01:16,6 (5) 0:31:00,5 (2) 0:00:35,7 (3) 0:16:13,5 (1)
5. Linduška František (1994) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:59:11,9 0:09:44,6 (4) 0:01:16,4 (4) 0:31:00,4 (1) 0:00:37,3 (6) 0:16:33 (1)
6. Powada Jakub (1993) CZE Kerberos --- 1:01:08,9 0:10:01,7 (8) 0:01:15,1 (3) 0:32:53,5 (9) 0:00:38,1 (9) 0:16:20,2 (2)
7. Krátký Štěpán (1995) CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 1:01:43,1 0:10:21,4 (12) 0:01:15 (2) 0:32:34,4 (7) 0:00:38,7 (10) 0:16:53,4 (3)
8. Červenka Lukáš (1995) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:02:55,9 0:09:28,1 (1) 0:01:20,5 (1) 0:31:01,2 (3) 0:00:37,9 (8) 0:20:28 (14)
9. Wohl Pavel (1997) CZE EasyGoRun --- 1:03:12,4 0:10:19,1 (11) 0:01:42,5 (6) 0:33:47,2 (14) 0:00:43 (19) 0:16:40,5 (2)
10. Schoval František (1988) CZE Elab --- 1:03:39,9 0:11:44,1 (18) 0:01:28,8 (5) 0:32:45,6 (8) 0:00:42,8 (18) 0:16:58,5 (1)
11. Pejsar Martin (1981) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:03:59,9 0:11:03,2 (16) 0:01:28,6 (4) 0:33:24,6 (13) 0:00:41,1 (13) 0:17:22,2 (2)
12. Ploc Jaroslav (1984) CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 1:04:06,1 0:10:58,4 (15) 0:01:34,7 (4) 0:33:23,7 (12) 0:00:40 (11) 0:17:29,2 (4)
13. KAVÁCSHEGYI Bence Zoltán (1995) HUN --- --- 1:04:16 0:10:12,6 (10) 0:01:25,2 (4) 0:34:15,9 (16) 0:00:43,9 (20) 0:17:38,1 (5)
14. Dušek Karel (1996) CZE X-team BaNo --- 1:04:16,1 0:10:21,6 (13) 0:01:28,5 (3) 0:34:03,1 (15) 0:00:44,6 (22) 0:17:38,2 (6)
15. Fencl Marek (1997) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:05:12,9 0:11:15,4 (17) 0:01:33 (1) 0:33:04 (11) 0:00:40,4 (12) 0:18:40 (10)
16. Václavík Filip (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:05:19,9 0:09:58,4 (7) 0:01:25,2 (3) 0:34:29,2 (18) 0:00:47,9 (23) 0:18:39 (9)
17. Pejsar Jaroslav (1984) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 1:06:27,9 0:10:43,4 (14) 0:01:28,2 (2) 0:35:56,2 (19) 0:00:37 (5) 0:17:43 (7)
18. Jasenský Lukáš (1992) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:07:14,4 --- --- 0:33:01,3 (10) 0:00:41,1 (14) 0:20:38,2 (15)
19. Šimeček Michal (1997) CZE Kerberos --- 1:08:16,6 0:10:04,6 (9) 0:01:21 (2) 0:34:24,6 (17) 0:00:37,5 (7) 0:21:48,7 (17)
20. Knedla Dennis (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:10:15,1 0:12:35,1 (19) 0:01:27,5 (1) 0:36:16,1 (20) 0:00:42,2 (15) 0:19:13,9 (11)
21. Palider Jan (1991) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:12:58,6 0:13:20,4 (22) 0:01:34,2 (3) 0:38:50,1 (25) 0:00:51,1 (24) 0:18:22,7 (8)
22. Vacek Vojtěch (1995) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:12:58,8 0:16:02,2 (3) 0:01:33,6 (2) 0:37:17,4 (22) 0:00:42,3 (16) 0:17:23,2 (3)
23. Altman Petr (1979) CZE TriSK ČB --- 1:14:52,3 0:14:20,1 (23) 0:02:17 (10) 0:37:28,1 (23) 0:00:57,3 (26) 0:19:49,7 (12)
24. Nevyhoštěný Vladimír (1995) CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 1:15:12,1 0:13:06,1 (21) 0:01:44,5 (7) 0:36:56,4 (21) 0:00:53,7 (25) 0:22:31,2 (18)
25. Gajdoš Rastislav (1997) SVK Prestigio Realiz Team --- 1:16:49,9 0:12:47,6 (20) 0:01:38,5 (5) 0:38:38,4 (24) 0:00:44,5 (21) 0:23:00,7 (20)
26. Hroch Martin (1994) CZE Kanoistika Sedlčany --- 1:19:36,9 0:16:25,6 (1) 0:02:13,5 (9) 0:39:35,5 (28) 0:01:09,1 (29) 0:20:12,9 (13)
27. Černý Milan (1981) CZE BF Racing Club --- 1:21:50,9 0:16:31,2 (2) 0:03:12,6 (16) 0:40:14,3 (30) 0:01:01,5 (27) 0:20:51 (16)
28. Adam Roman (1980) CZE --- --- 1:22:03,6 0:16:57,7 (1) 0:02:13,1 (8) 0:38:54,6 (26) 0:01:19,5 (1) 0:22:38,4 (19)
29. Pavlů Petr (1978) CZE Homolští chrti --- 1:23:02,3 0:15:36,2 (1) 0:02:54,6 (15) 0:39:41 (29) 0:01:27,2 (1) 0:23:23,2 (21)
30. Kumšta Pavel (1991) CZE Sportability z.s. --- 1:24:02,6 0:16:13,4 (5) 0:02:33 (12) 0:39:13,3 (27) 0:01:31,1 (1) 0:24:31,7 (23)
31. Pěček Tomáš (1979) CZE --- --- 1:25:33,6 0:16:12,2 (4) 0:02:27,7 (11) 0:40:23,7 (31) 0:01:06,2 (28) 0:25:23,7 (24)
32. Fiala Michal (1978) CZE není --- 1:29:18,6 0:14:40,9 (24) 0:02:49 (13) 0:46:13,7 (33) 0:01:14,4 (1) 0:24:20,4 (22)
33. Šorm Daniel (1985) CZE žádný --- 1:30:55,3 0:15:54,2 (2) 0:02:53,1 (14) 0:44:47,4 (32) 0:00:42,5 (17) 0:26:37,9 (25)
Čížek Jan (1996) CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- DSQ 0:11:00,4 0:02:04,2 0:36:01,2 0:00:56,5 0:20:14
Lisý Tomáš (1979) CZE Sportability z.s. --- DSQ 0:17:35,1 0:01:40,7 0:37:55,4 0:01:19,7 0:19:10,2
Ottenschläger Oto (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DSQ 0:11:34,1 0:01:32,8 0:32:52,4 0:00:51 0:16:09