Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017 - Dospělí (20-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Kubínek František (1988) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 1:59:51,6 0:18:18,8 (2) 0:00:55,3 (1) 1:02:47,3 (1) 0:00:28,3 (3) 0:37:21,9 (1)
2. Petrásek Pavel (1990) CZE Etriatlon Team Salming 2:02:24,5 0:20:46 (13) 0:01:05,3 (2) 1:01:32,1 (1) 0:00:35,2 (13) 0:38:25,9 (2)
3. Krátký Štěpán (1995) CZE SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 2:04:48,5 0:19:42 (7) 0:00:56,5 (1) 1:03:57,7 (3) 0:00:27,2 (2) 0:39:45,1 (6)
4. Hradecký Jan (1983) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 2:06:19,3 0:20:10,4 (9) 0:00:58,6 (2) 1:05:28,4 (4) 0:00:37,4 (19) 0:39:04,5 (4)
5. Martínek Tomáš (1982) CZE EasyGoRun --- 2:06:40,3 0:19:20,2 (6) 0:01:09,5 (3) 1:03:32,1 (2) 0:00:37,7 (20) 0:42:00,8 (11)
6. Powada Jakub (1993) CZE Kerberos --- 2:09:07,2 0:18:35,2 (5) 0:00:58,3 (1) 1:10:06,6 (16) 0:00:26,2 (1) 0:39:00,9 (3)
7. Šimeček Michal (1997) CZE Kerberos --- 2:09:24,7 0:18:34,9 (4) 0:01:02,8 (1) 1:08:53,8 (8) 0:00:31,6 (8) 0:40:21,6 (9)
8. Ottenschläger Oto (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:09:48 0:20:42,3 (12) 0:01:30,5 (3) 1:06:48,9 (2) 0:00:45,3 (27) 0:40:01 (7)
9. Kalus Jiří (1993) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 2:10:19,4 0:18:25 (3) 0:00:59,5 (3) 1:09:04,8 (10) 0:00:28,9 (4) 0:41:21,2 (10)
10. Schoval František (1988) CZE Elab --- 2:12:19,8 0:22:01,2 (17) 0:01:09,8 (4) 1:09:10,7 (12) 0:00:30,3 (5) 0:39:27,8 (5)
11. Wohl Pavel (1997) CZE EasyGoRun --- 2:12:41,8 0:20:14,7 (10) 0:01:25,4 (2) 1:07:22,4 (4) 0:00:34,8 (12) 0:43:04,5 (16)
12. Veselý Petr (1990) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 2:13:22,3 0:21:45,4 (16) 0:01:05,8 (3) 1:07:36,1 (5) 0:00:38,4 (21) 0:42:16,6 (15)
13. Walter Jan (1992) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 2:14:41,1 0:23:31,8 (21) 0:01:09,3 (2) 1:09:05,9 (11) 0:00:37,1 (16) 0:40:17 (8)
14. Václavík Filip (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:14:46,5 0:18:16,8 (1) 0:01:05,2 (1) 1:08:28,3 (6) 0:00:31,4 (6) 0:46:24,8 (26)
15. Mužíček Pavel (1984) CZE TTT --- 2:14:54,3 0:20:31,1 (11) 0:01:20,7 (3) 1:07:06,9 (3) 0:00:34,4 (11) 0:45:21,2 (21)
16. Kesl Jiří (1995) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 2:17:36,4 0:24:33,7 (25) 0:01:19,8 (1) 1:08:59,6 (9) 0:00:31,8 (9) 0:42:11,5 (14)
17. Kala Jiří (1987) CZE CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- 2:17:56,1 0:24:45 (26) 0:01:34,6 (7) 1:08:51,4 (7) 0:00:34,2 (10) 0:42:10,9 (13)
18. Petiška Ondřej (1997) CZE SK RN HK --- 2:19:27 0:23:08,1 (18) 0:01:17,9 (1) 1:09:45,6 (14) 0:00:51,3 (32) 0:44:24,1 (20)
19. Kadlec Lukáš (1995) CZE BASECAMP Plzeň --- 2:20:40,1 0:21:34,6 (15) 0:01:20 (2) 1:09:26 (13) 0:00:52,7 (33) 0:47:26,8 (28)
20. Fencl Marek (1997) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 2:21:15,9 0:21:13,3 (14) 0:01:33,3 (4) 1:09:57,3 (15) 0:00:36,7 (15) 0:47:55,3 (31)
21. Goothej Richard (1994) CZE Tri team Freiberg --- 2:21:19,1 0:23:30,3 (20) 0:01:08,8 (1) 1:06:15,9 (1) 0:00:39,2 (22) 0:49:44,9 (34)
22. Racek Tomáš (1981) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 2:21:38,5 0:24:20,3 (22) 0:01:41,2 (9) 1:10:24,6 (18) 0:00:48,9 (30) 0:44:23,5 (19)
23. Zahradník Štěpán (1997) CZE TriSK ČB --- 2:23:01,2 0:19:42,1 (8) 0:00:54,2 (1) 1:14:10,4 (26) 0:00:31,4 (7) 0:47:43,1 (30)
24. Berka Jan (1989) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 2:24:10,7 0:24:32,2 (24) 0:01:11,8 (5) 1:11:54,6 (19) 0:00:37,1 (17) 0:45:55 (25)
25. Vít Jakub (1990) CZE cykloservispetr.cz --- 2:24:38,2 0:26:40,1 (32) 0:01:14,7 (1) 1:10:22,5 (17) 0:00:37,1 (18) 0:45:43,8 (23)
26. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 2:24:50,4 0:25:22,1 (27) 0:01:24,1 (1) 1:13:07,5 (22) 0:00:47,6 (29) 0:44:09,1 (18)
27. Hahn Philippe (1991) GER Tri team Freiberg --- 2:25:15,9 0:23:27,7 (19) 0:01:48 (13) 1:13:29,9 (25) 0:00:50,4 (31) 0:45:39,9 (22)
28. Holý Jakub (1978) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 2:25:52,4 0:26:46 (33) 0:01:34,3 (6) 1:14:43,5 (28) 0:00:43,8 (26) 0:42:04,8 (12)
29. Čížek Jan (1996) CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 2:26:48 --- --- --- --- ---
30. Vacek Vojtěch (1995) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 2:27:15,1 0:28:03,6 (38) 0:01:51,7 (15) 1:13:17,4 (23) 0:00:41,2 (23) 0:43:21,2 (17)
31. Nevyhoštěný Vladimír (1995) CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 2:30:51,8 0:25:39,2 (29) 0:01:16,1 (2) 1:12:00,6 (20) 0:00:43 (25) 0:51:12,9 (37)
32. Flak David (1979) CZE Kellys Bike Ranch Team --- 2:33:26,8 0:27:14,9 (35) 0:01:56,7 (17) 1:16:32,4 (32) 0:00:47,3 (28) 0:46:55,5 (27)
33. Tejkal Šimon (1988) CZE Triatlon Netolická --- 2:34:25,1 0:29:52,1 (43) 0:01:41,9 (10) 1:15:58,7 (30) 0:01:02,5 (2) 0:45:49,9 (24)
34. Turek Lukáš (1996) CZE Individuální --- 2:34:43,1 0:25:25,5 (28) 0:01:55,4 (16) 1:14:39,5 (27) 0:00:42,5 (24) 0:52:00,2 (39)
35. Oertel Cornelius (1984) GER Tri Team Freiberg --- 2:35:05,2 0:26:11,9 (30) 0:01:07 (1) 1:12:41,7 (21) 0:00:36,4 (14) 0:54:28,2 (43)
36. Hrabík Hynek (1991) CZE --- --- 2:35:10,5 0:28:21 (39) 0:01:47 (12) 1:15:18 (29) 0:01:04,1 (2) 0:48:40,4 (32)
37. Kopecký Libor (1985) CZE Karlos Gym --- 2:37:19,9 0:30:25,2 (44) 0:02:16,5 (20) 1:13:23 (24) 0:01:04,6 (3) 0:50:10,6 (35)
38. Mráz Marek (1992) CZE Plzeň --- 2:40:08,7 0:27:47,2 (37) 0:01:45,5 (11) 1:18:54,1 (35) 0:01:07,9 (1) 0:50:34 (36)
39. Souček Filip (1984) CZE --- --- 2:40:34,3 0:28:34,1 (40) 0:01:49 (14) 1:17:01,3 (33) 0:01:12,1 (1) 0:51:57,8 (38)
40. Jurčo Michal (1995) SVK --- --- 2:41:18,1 0:27:10,7 (34) 0:01:37,4 (8) 1:17:01,6 (34) 0:01:00,7 (1) 0:54:27,7 (42)
41. Vondra Tomáš (1992) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 2:41:24,6 0:24:31,3 (23) 0:01:33,9 (5) 1:19:07,3 (36) 0:01:06,7 (1) 0:55:05,4 (44)
42. OTÁHAL Radim (1983) CZE --- --- 2:42:00,3 0:27:31,7 (36) 0:02:25,7 (23) 1:22:17,3 (40) 0:00:57,4 (1) 0:48:48,2 (33)
43. Švec Jakub (1990) CZE --- --- 2:44:05,3 0:35:37,2 (47) 0:02:56,6 (1) 1:16:28,6 (31) 0:01:21,7 (1) 0:47:41,2 (29)
44. Henrich Petr (1987) CZE Pilsenman Club --- 2:46:18,7 0:26:25,9 (31) 0:01:59,2 (18) 1:23:22 (41) 0:00:55,1 (1) 0:53:36,5 (40)
45. Mojžiš Radovan (1978) CZE PCK --- 2:48:27 0:30:33 (45) 0:02:22,8 (22) 1:20:30 (37) 0:01:03,5 (1) 0:53:57,7 (41)
46. Marcol Lukáš (1990) CZE TTT --- 2:54:10,5 0:29:50,5 (42) 0:02:48,9 (1) 1:23:54 (42) 0:01:19,7 (1) 0:56:17,4 (45)
47. Turický Ladislav (1981) CZE Pteam --- 2:57:16,6 0:36:48,7 (48) 0:02:02 (19) 1:20:54,4 (38) 0:00:56 (1) 0:56:35,5 (46)
48. Šimonek Jiří (1983) CZE CFD Support --- 3:01:39,5 0:36:59,2 (49) 0:02:22,7 (21) 1:21:36,7 (39) 0:02:29,1 (1) 0:58:11,8 (47)
49. Kolesár Richard (1981) CZE Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai --- 3:14:23,6 0:35:10,2 (46) 0:03:44,6 (3) 1:30:19,9 (43) 0:02:50,7 (1) 1:02:18,2 (1)
50. schifferling thomas (1978) FRA --- --- 3:19:09,6 0:29:40,6 (41) 0:03:41,7 (2) 1:38:40,1 (44) 0:01:16,3 (1) 1:05:50,9 (1)
Linduška František (1994) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Černohorský Tomáš (1997) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- DNF 0:22:26,8 0:01:05,8 1:07:09 0:00:33,8 ---
Červenka Lukáš (1995) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš (1982) CZE internetPB --- DNF 0:29:18 0:01:47,9 1:14:36,3 0:01:10,9 ---