Triatlon Pardubice, 18. 8. 2012 - Dospělí (20-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time
1. Mika Tomáš (1987) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 0:57:46 0:10:11 (1) 0:00:30 (5) 0:29:55 (3) 0:00:23 (2) 0:16:47 (1)
2. Vodehnal Jan (1973) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 0:58:01 0:10:59 (5) 0:00:30 (6) 0:29:08 (1) 0:00:24 (3) 0:17:00 (2)
3. Valtr Matěj (1977) CZE TRIVA Praha --- 0:58:58 0:10:54 (4) 0:00:29 (3) 0:29:44 (2) 0:00:22 (1) 0:17:29 (3)
4. Kyral Václav (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 0:59:10 0:10:11 (2) 0:00:25 (2) 0:30:07 (4) 0:00:26 (5) 0:18:01 (4)
5. Beran Jan (1988) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:02:37 0:11:06 (7) 0:00:22 (1) 0:31:18 (8) 0:00:26 (6) 0:19:25 (8)
6. Volejník Michal (1988) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:03:07 0:11:55 (11) 0:00:52 (21) 0:31:21 (9) 0:00:35 (18) 0:18:24 (6)
7. Pavelka Marek (1988) CZE Pardubice --- 1:04:11 0:11:21 (10) 0:00:42 (13) 0:31:57 (13) 0:00:34 (15) 0:19:37 (11)
8. Němec Jan (1973) CZE Kolín --- 1:04:22 0:12:03 (12) 0:01:10 (36) 0:30:54 (6) 0:00:33 (14) 0:19:42 (12)
9. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:04:30 0:13:26 (21) 0:00:50 (19) 0:30:08 (5) 0:00:35 (19) 0:19:31 (9)
10. Rohlík Václav (1980) CZE --- --- 1:05:43 0:13:45 (23) 0:01:12 (37) 0:32:03 (17) 0:00:25 (4) 0:18:18 (5)
11. Vojtěchovský Tomáš (1974) CZE TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 1:06:02 0:12:10 (14) 0:00:36 (8) 0:33:07 (24) 0:00:37 (21) 0:19:32 (10)
12. Medlík Jan (1991) CZE SDH Valdice --- 1:06:17 0:11:01 (6) 0:00:41 (12) 0:32:42 (20) 0:00:51 (34) 0:21:02 (20)
13. Hartman Karel (1977) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 1:06:32 0:11:16 (8) 0:00:45 (17) 0:31:58 (15) 0:00:34 (16) 0:21:59 (23)
14. Petratur Radim (1977) CZE Praha --- 1:07:00 0:12:48 (17) 0:00:29 (4) 0:32:12 (18) 0:00:32 (13) 0:20:59 (19)
15. Polak David (1976) CZE Veltruby --- 1:07:01 0:12:54 (18) 0:01:01 (31) 0:31:53 (12) 0:00:39 (22) 0:20:34 (17)
16. Tomčo Dušan (1976) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:07:06 0:12:14 (15) 0:00:43 (15) 0:31:24 (10) 0:00:44 (29) 0:22:01 (24)
17. Maloch Aleš (1979) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 1:07:35 0:14:12 (28) 0:00:40 (11) 0:31:48 (11) 0:00:27 (7) 0:20:28 (15)
18. Joska Marek (1991) CZE Chrudim --- 1:07:42 0:12:35 (16) 0:01:07 (33) 0:31:01 (7) 0:00:39 (23) 0:22:20 (28)
19. Mach Jakub (1990) CZE ČVK Brno --- 1:07:44 0:14:14 (29) 0:00:31 (7) 0:32:02 (16) 0:00:41 (26) 0:20:16 (14)
20. Kučírek Tomáš (1992) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 1:07:53 0:13:02 (20) 0:00:51 (20) 0:33:00 (22) 0:00:28 (11) 0:20:32 (16)
21. Kervitcer Jan (1978) CZE --- --- 1:08:22 0:15:20 (38) 0:00:55 (26) 0:31:57 (14) 0:00:56 (41) 0:19:14 (7)
22. Gonzalez de Castilla Jose Pablo (1985) MEX Go!Mez --- 1:10:38 0:14:10 (26) 0:00:44 (16) 0:34:17 (35) 0:00:34 (17) 0:20:53 (18)
23. Surňák Peter (1981) CZE --- --- 1:11:28 0:14:29 (32) 0:00:57 (27) 0:33:05 (23) 0:00:41 (27) 0:22:16 (27)
24. Jeniš Vojtěch (1990) CZE --- --- 1:12:05 0:14:56 (34) 0:01:14 (38) 0:33:09 (25) 0:01:04 (46) 0:21:42 (21)
25. Štrof Michal (1973) CZE Tenis Úpice --- 1:12:25 0:15:07 (37) 0:00:54 (25) 0:33:28 (28) 0:00:53 (38) 0:22:03 (25)
26. Hladina Tomáš (1982) CZE Fox-Klub Praha --- 1:12:57 0:16:21 (45) 0:01:24 (40) 0:34:07 (32) 0:00:58 (42) 0:20:07 (13)
27. Zpěvák Martin (1988) CZE curve´s team --- 1:13:02 0:14:17 (31) 0:01:16 (39) 0:34:06 (31) 0:01:00 (45) 0:22:23 (29)
28. Cimburek Josef (1988) CZE KP Pardubice --- 1:13:18 0:12:04 (13) 0:01:07 (34) 0:33:31 (29) 0:00:45 (30) 0:25:51 (43)
29. Mužíček Petr (1980) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:13:36 0:10:34 (3) 0:00:57 (28) 0:34:53 (37) 0:00:46 (31) 0:26:26 (48)
30. Smička Tomáš (1980) CZE Bikeinvest.cz --- 1:13:45 0:17:40 (51) 0:00:39 (10) 0:32:36 (19) 0:00:47 (32) 0:22:03 (26)
31. Štěpán Pavel (1977) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 1:13:46 0:14:11 (27) 0:01:38 (45) 0:33:16 (26) 0:01:32 (53) 0:23:09 (33)
32. Němec Václav (1973) CZE va-le-to --- 1:13:58 0:11:17 (9) 0:01:26 (41) 0:34:15 (34) 0:01:15 (49) 0:25:45 (41)
33. Lebeda Martin (1973) CZE Ústí nad Orlicí --- 1:14:45 0:16:23 (46) 0:00:49 (18) 0:32:52 (21) 0:00:51 (35) 0:23:50 (35)
34. Mathy Jan (1979) CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 1:14:49 0:16:12 (42) 0:00:53 (23) 0:34:03 (30) 0:01:07 (48) 0:22:34 (30)
35. Ceral Michal (1973) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 1:15:11 0:13:55 (24) 0:01:01 (32) 0:33:24 (27) 0:00:49 (33) 0:26:02 (46)
36. Hrdina Jaroslav (1975) CZE SMC FORT UO --- 1:15:54 0:14:44 (33) 0:00:38 (9) 0:34:09 (33) 0:00:28 (12) 0:25:55 (44)
37. Jeřábek Josef (1979) CZE --- --- 1:15:57 0:16:01 (41) 0:01:28 (42) 0:34:22 (36) 0:00:59 (44) 0:23:07 (32)
38. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE --- --- 1:15:58 0:13:01 (19) 0:01:41 (46) 0:35:32 (39) 0:00:55 (40) 0:24:49 (38)
39. Novotný Petr (1987) CZE --- --- 1:16:49 0:13:26 (22) 0:00:58 (29) 0:35:52 (41) 0:00:43 (28) 0:25:50 (42)
40. David Václav (1974) CZE --- --- 1:17:34 0:17:09 (49) 0:00:58 (30) 0:35:46 (40) 0:00:52 (36) 0:22:49 (31)
41. Maleček Václav (1983) CZE totalniplavani.cz --- 1:18:11 0:16:36 (47) 0:00:52 (22) 0:35:57 (42) 0:00:58 (43) 0:23:48 (34)
42. Denera Filip (1990) CZE TJ Sokol Semín --- 1:19:32 0:17:36 (50) 0:01:59 (48) 0:37:20 (47) 0:00:39 (24) 0:21:58 (22)
43. Bis Dalibor (1975) CZE Bullman team --- 1:19:56 0:16:17 (44) 0:01:59 (49) 0:37:15 (46) 0:00:27 (8) 0:23:58 (36)
44. Mann Ondřej (1978) CZE --- --- 1:20:31 0:15:01 (35) 0:00:42 (14) 0:36:40 (44) 0:00:52 (37) 0:27:16 (49)
45. Martinec Adam (1975) CZE Pátek --- 1:20:54 0:18:17 (52) 0:00:53 (24) 0:35:05 (38) 0:00:40 (25) 0:25:59 (45)
46. ŘÍHA Tomáš (1973) CZE JUMAR Team --- 1:20:57 0:15:42 (39) 0:01:51 (47) 0:36:10 (43) 0:01:04 (47) 0:26:10 (47)
47. Novák Petr (1978) CZE Chrudim --- 1:23:41 0:16:55 (48) 0:02:19 (50) 0:38:43 (49) 0:00:27 (9) 0:25:17 (40)
48. Fisar Jiri (1975) CZE Ford Motor Company --- 1:23:49 0:15:05 (36) 0:02:20 (51) 0:40:43 (50) 0:00:36 (20) 0:25:05 (39)
49. Skála Ondřej (1973) CZE UW Rugby Pardubice --- 1:25:46 0:14:14 (30) 0:01:09 (35) 0:41:02 (51) 0:00:27 (10) 0:28:54 (51)
50. Husák Ondřej (1978) CZE --- --- 1:25:47 0:21:38 (53) 0:01:33 (43) 0:36:49 (45) 0:01:18 (51) 0:24:29 (37)
51. Šneberger Filip (1980) CZE --- --- 1:27:40 0:16:13 (43) 0:02:27 (52) 0:38:14 (48) 0:01:16 (50) 0:29:30 (52)
52. Kubias Ondřej (1974) CZE --- --- 1:29:13 0:15:44 (40) 0:03:24 (53) 0:41:25 (52) 0:00:54 (39) 0:27:46 (50)
53. Zlesák Daniel (1988) CZE --- --- 1:30:32 0:13:57 (25) 0:01:35 (44) 0:41:39 (53) 0:01:28 (52) 0:31:53 (53)