Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017 - Žactvo starší (14-15)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Marek Matěj (2002) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:30:43 0:04:29,9 (1) 0:01:00,3 (6) 0:15:02,4 (2) 0:00:28,9 (6) 0:09:41,5 (1)
2. Hrdlička Jakub (2002) CZE PK JH --- 0:31:00,7 0:04:30,6 (2) 0:00:58 (3) 0:15:06,3 (3) 0:00:31,2 (10) 0:09:54,6 (3)
3. Juránek Lukáš (2002) CZE X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 0:31:19,3 0:05:07,6 (8) 0:00:53,2 (1) 0:14:55,9 (1) 0:00:28,9 (7) 0:09:53,7 (2)
4. Lukeš Matěj (2002) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby LBS sport 0:31:40,7 0:04:41,9 (3) 0:00:47,8 (1) 0:15:28 (5) 0:00:28,3 (5) 0:10:14,7 (7)
5. Matějovič Filip (2002) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:32:28,3 0:05:18 (10) 0:00:59,1 (5) 0:15:41,2 (7) 0:00:34,1 (15) 0:09:55,9 (4)
6. Macháček Michal (2002) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:32:31 0:05:25,9 (14) 0:01:08,6 (3) 0:15:24 (4) 0:00:26,2 (4) 0:10:06,3 (5)
7. Strejc Michal (2002) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:32:38,3 0:05:05,2 (7) 0:01:03,2 (1) 0:15:46,1 (9) 0:00:31,3 (12) 0:10:12,5 (6)
8. Řehula Šimon (2002) CZE Triatlon Plzeň T.A. PLZEŇ 0:33:07,2 0:05:23,3 (13) 0:00:53,3 (2) 0:15:41,2 (8) 0:00:30,2 (8) 0:10:39,2 (9)
9. Pluhař David (2003) CZE PS Kroměříž --- 0:33:32,9 0:04:47,7 (4) 0:00:58,3 (4) 0:16:10,3 (1) 0:00:37,1 (17) 0:10:59,5 (12)
10. Cihlář Vojtěch (2003) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 0:33:45,6 0:05:22,2 (12) 0:01:09 (4) 0:16:30 (3) 0:00:23,9 (1) 0:10:20,5 (8)
11. Cihlář Jakub (2003) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 0:34:17,7 0:04:58,5 (5) 0:01:11,7 (5) 0:15:47,1 (10) 0:00:32,1 (13) 0:11:48,3 (15)
12. Stloukal Richard (2002) CZE ACT leraK --- 0:35:19 --- --- --- --- ---
13. Všetička Jaroslav (2002) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:35:33,9 0:05:38,7 (16) 0:01:06,8 (2) 0:17:18,4 (12) 0:00:50,1 (2) 0:10:39,9 (10)
14. Němec Matyáš (2003) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:35:41,4 0:05:28,3 (15) 0:01:02,4 (7) 0:16:54,2 (7) 0:00:37,9 (18) 0:11:38,6 (13)
15. Mrňávek Martin (2003) CZE PK HK --- 0:35:52,9 0:05:01,6 (6) 0:01:29,8 (14) 0:16:33,5 (5) 0:00:42,3 (22) 0:12:05,7 (17)
16. Vlasák Karel (2002) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:35:58 0:05:16,4 (9) 0:01:13,3 (7) 0:17:03,6 (9) 0:00:37,9 (19) 0:11:46,8 (14)
17. Kalivoda Lukáš (2003) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 0:36:13,1 0:06:11,3 (21) 0:01:36,9 (16) 0:15:38,6 (6) 0:00:30,3 (9) 0:12:16 (19)
18. Matek Samuel (2002) CZE ACT leraK --- 0:36:51,7 0:05:20 (11) 0:01:13,7 (8) 0:16:28,8 (2) 0:00:51,8 (4) 0:12:57,4 (24)
19. Smetana Michal (2003) CZE AFK Loděnice --- 0:37:03,1 0:06:32 (25) 0:02:03,2 (21) 0:17:12,8 (11) 0:00:24,4 (2) 0:10:50,7 (11)
20. Kubín Matyáš (2003) CZE Triatlon Jičín --- 0:37:26,3 0:05:41,9 (17) 0:01:15,9 (9) 0:17:04,4 (10) 0:00:32,1 (14) 0:12:52 (22)
21. Poulek Ondřej (2002) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:37:40,9 0:05:49,9 (18) 0:01:12,3 (6) 0:17:53,5 (15) 0:00:49,4 (1) 0:11:55,8 (16)
22. Günther Jan (2002) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:37:44 0:06:12,7 (22) 0:01:22,8 (11) 0:17:02,1 (8) 0:00:25,4 (3) 0:12:41 (21)
23. Krenek Phillip (2002) CZE LBS sport team --- 0:38:16,2 0:06:09,5 (20) 0:01:33,8 (15) 0:17:29,8 (14) 0:00:51 (3) 0:12:12,1 (18)
24. LOCHSCHMIDT Fabian (2003) CZE TJ Plamen Chodov --- 0:38:40,7 0:06:53,9 (28) 0:01:25,4 (12) 0:16:30 (4) 0:00:52,3 (6) 0:12:59,1 (25)
25. Penner Tadeáš (2003) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 0:39:08 0:06:14,5 (23) 0:01:21,8 (10) 0:18:09,8 (17) 0:00:52,1 (5) 0:12:29,8 (20)
26. Knobloch Florian (2003) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:39:08,1 0:06:54,9 (29) 0:01:27 (13) 0:16:46,8 (6) 0:01:02,4 (1) 0:12:57 (23)
27. Kirsch Radomír (2002) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:40:00,2 0:06:40,5 (27) 0:01:39,9 (18) 0:17:28,7 (13) 0:00:39,1 (20) 0:13:32 (26)
28. Janoušek Kryštof (2002) CZE Elab --- 0:40:10,3 0:06:08,5 (19) 0:01:38,9 (17) 0:18:03,1 (16) 0:00:35,3 (16) 0:13:44,5 (27)
29. Bartovský Tomáš (2003) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:42:25,5 0:06:34,6 (26) 0:01:41,6 (19) 0:19:10,7 (18) 0:00:31,2 (11) 0:14:27,4 (28)
30. Koutný Roman (2003) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:43:47,5 0:06:21,3 (24) 0:01:45,9 (20) 0:19:11,4 (19) 0:00:40,7 (21) 0:15:48,2 (1)
Řimnáč Jakub (2003) CZE SKJ Žatec --- DNF 0:06:06,4 0:01:31,7 0:18:04,2 0:01:39 ---
Marek Jakub (2002) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- DNF 0:04:29,3 0:00:58,5 0:15:03,4 0:00:37 ---