Poděbradský triatlon, 27. 5. 2018 - Dospělí (30-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Šneberger Jan (1985) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:19:37,87 0:09:44,51 (3) 0:00:50,53 (1) 0:43:18,87 (1) 0:00:27,91 (2) 0:25:16,03 (3)
2. Jakubíček Jan (1982) CZE Kerberos --- 1:21:24,48 0:10:17,56 (4) 0:00:47,04 (2) 0:44:21,41 (5) 0:00:34,83 (3) 0:25:23,62 (4)
3. Mužíček Pavel (1984) CZE TTT --- 1:21:48,94 0:09:22,13 (1) 0:00:32,79 (1) 0:43:46,35 (2) 0:00:27,97 (3) 0:27:39,68 (9)
4. Sajner David (1980) CZE VO2MAX --- 1:23:13,13 0:11:02,31 (10) 0:00:40,26 (1) 0:43:46,47 (3) 0:00:27,61 (1) 0:27:16,46 (7)
5. Pazdera Lukáš (1986) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:24:42,84 0:12:13,03 (19) 0:01:06,04 (2) 0:45:29,66 (1) 0:00:39,4 (7) 0:25:14,69 (2)
6. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:24:54,73 0:11:32,18 (13) 0:00:57,87 (1) 0:44:01,82 (4) 0:00:32,58 (6) 0:27:50,26 (10)
7. Peřinka Filip (1988) CZE TTT --- 1:27:23,11 0:10:56,65 (9) 0:00:46,56 (1) 0:48:27,39 (13) 0:00:48,06 (1) 0:26:24,43 (6)
8. Hrohlam Milan (1981) CZE --- --- 1:27:59,29 0:10:53,02 (7) 0:01:00 (6) 0:46:27,56 (1) 0:01:14,82 (1) 0:28:23,87 (13)
9. Král Štěpán (1986) CZE Individuální --- 1:28:26,75 0:11:29,33 (12) 0:01:04,04 (4) 0:46:28,62 (2) 0:00:44,56 (5) 0:28:40,17 (14)
10. Pešl Josef (1985) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 1:28:41,5 0:10:36,35 (5) 0:01:03,68 (2) 0:47:23,38 (7) 0:00:38,13 (5) 0:28:59,94 (19)
11. Kovařík Vít (1986) CZE CykloVape --- 1:29:00,45 0:10:50,23 (6) 0:01:01,51 (1) 0:47:14,76 (5) 0:00:58,99 (2) 0:28:54,94 (16)
12. Čejka Bořivoj (1980) CZE TRI Chrudim --- 1:30:12,64 0:13:03,47 (27) 0:01:13,41 (3) 0:47:33,07 (8) 0:00:47,54 (1) 0:27:35,13 (8)
13. Jiráň Aleš (1983) CZE Here To Win team --- 1:30:41,19 0:11:55,68 (16) 0:01:09,82 (2) 0:47:34,68 (9) 0:00:34,8 (2) 0:29:26,19 (22)
14. Thoma Jiří (1983) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:30:52,87 0:12:43,59 (23) 0:01:00 (2) 0:50:45,75 (28) 0:00:43,97 (3) 0:25:39,55 (5)
15. Táslar Marek (1988) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:31:05,15 0:09:39,28 (2) 0:01:15,82 (1) 0:49:05,54 (16) 0:00:32,72 (7) 0:30:31,76 (26)
16. Oliva Marek (1983) CZE Elab --- 1:31:30,68 0:13:19,36 (35) 0:01:03,39 (1) 0:47:23,01 (6) 0:00:56,55 (6) 0:28:48,35 (15)
17. Jahn Bohumil (1980) CZE BogasTeam --- 1:31:37,35 0:11:47,71 (15) 0:01:16,37 (1) 0:49:06,7 (17) 0:01:10,74 (1) 0:28:15,8 (12)
18. Steiner Jan (1985) CZE Café racers --- 1:31:40,42 0:13:15,58 (33) 0:01:18,06 (1) 0:46:39,06 (3) 0:01:03,34 (5) 0:29:24,36 (21)
19. Paparega Jan (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:31:59,59 0:10:55,8 (8) 0:01:18,66 (1) 0:47:03,2 (4) 0:00:57,18 (7) 0:31:44,73 (33)
20. Krejčí Vlastimil (1980) CZE --- --- 1:32:37,61 0:13:36,82 (38) 0:01:26,06 (1) 0:47:40,94 (10) 0:00:54,74 (2) 0:28:59,04 (18)
21. Liška Petr (1979) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:33:10,27 0:12:32,23 (22) 0:00:47,83 (1) 0:49:17,89 (22) 0:00:44,03 (4) 0:29:48,26 (23)
22. Pokorný Matyáš (1988) CZE --- --- 1:33:35,86 0:13:16,42 (34) 0:01:43,05 (3) 0:53:51,8 (42) 0:00:31,97 (5) 0:24:12,59 (1)
23. Poupa Petr (1982) CZE Koa Squad --- 1:33:38,24 0:13:05,02 (29) 0:01:35,07 (2) 0:49:08,66 (18) 0:00:33,97 (1) 0:29:15,5 (20)
24. Maleček Václav (1983) CZE Koa Squad --- 1:34:01,24 0:13:04,08 (28) 0:01:21,78 (2) 0:48:35 (14) 0:00:58,6 (1) 0:30:01,76 (24)
25. Vyštejn Jiří (1981) CZE www.ZENkaravan,cz --- 1:34:34,61 0:13:46,4 (40) 0:01:03,76 (3) 0:50:53,89 (29) 0:00:36,64 (4) 0:28:13,9 (11)
26. Zeman Daniel (1983) CZE WT Hradec Králové --- 1:34:50,91 0:12:05,01 (17) 0:01:55,85 (4) 0:51:10,65 (33) 0:00:41,54 (2) 0:28:57,84 (17)
27. Mlčkovský Petr (1984) CZE --- --- 1:35:41,68 0:13:11,02 (30) 0:01:31,8 (1) 0:48:01,26 (11) 0:00:51,71 (1) 0:32:05,87 (34)
28. Tvrzník Tomáš (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:36:22,74 0:14:16,37 (45) 0:01:00 (3) 0:49:13,34 (20) 0:01:01,34 (1) 0:30:51,68 (28)
29. Liška Jan (1983) CZE TTT --- 1:36:27,43 0:12:31,47 (21) 0:01:13,07 (1) 0:49:16,77 (21) 0:00:38,9 (6) 0:32:47,19 (38)
30. Kešner Adam (1981) CZE TriMoto --- 1:36:51,01 0:12:29,94 (20) 0:01:22,76 (1) 0:51:29,94 (35) 0:00:54,88 (3) 0:30:33,47 (27)
31. Páleník Marek (1979) SVK --- --- 1:38:06,34 0:14:04,32 (41) 0:01:57,49 (5) 0:50:15,01 (25) 0:00:56,13 (5) 0:30:53,36 (29)
32. Flak David (1979) CZE --- --- 1:38:59,41 0:13:00,09 (26) 0:01:53,98 (3) 0:52:03,23 (38) 0:00:49,66 (2) 0:31:12,43 (31)
33. Vaněk Jan (1983) CZE TTC Postřelná --- 1:39:54,08 0:13:42,43 (39) 0:01:08,94 (1) 0:50:00,16 (24) 0:00:31,51 (4) 0:34:31,01 (45)
34. Beňo Tomáš (1983) CZE Hisport team --- 1:40:16,65 0:15:58,3 (55) 0:01:00 (4) 0:48:02,48 (12) 0:01:08,22 (1) 0:34:07,63 (42)
35. Krapítek Vojtěch (1987) CZE TTT --- 1:40:29,45 0:11:29,09 (11) 0:01:07,82 (1) 0:55:36,6 (46) 0:00:41,19 (1) 0:31:34,74 (32)
36. Fiala Karel (1979) CZE --- --- 1:40:38,5 0:14:09,73 (42) 0:02:04,93 (8) 0:51:03,2 (31) 0:01:01,84 (1) 0:32:18,78 (36)
37. Vecko Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 1:40:42,21 0:13:29,19 (37) 0:01:36,72 (1) 0:49:04,6 (15) 0:01:11,62 (3) 0:35:20,07 (50)
38. Havel Jan (1986) CZE TJ Tatran Sedlčany --- 1:40:44,14 0:12:49,12 (25) 0:01:36,07 (4) 0:50:32,85 (26) 0:00:50,46 (4) 0:34:55,63 (47)
39. Pesadik Michal (1981) CZE --- --- 1:40:44,68 0:11:39,25 (14) 0:01:38,09 (2) 0:51:55,81 (37) 0:01:40,13 (1) 0:33:51,39 (40)
40. Najman David (1979) CZE JOSKATEL TEAM --- 1:41:03,98 0:14:17,11 (46) 0:01:35,71 (3) 0:49:41,84 (23) 0:01:06,16 (1) 0:34:23,15 (43)
41. Odvárka Leoš (1988) CZE --- --- 1:41:17,01 0:12:06,69 (18) 0:01:18,46 (2) 0:51:43,31 (36) 0:00:55,12 (4) 0:35:13,4 (48)
42. Chlumský Petr (1985) CZE HH Smíchov --- 1:41:39,19 0:15:28,7 (54) 0:01:47,78 (1) 0:50:33,45 (27) 0:01:32,25 (1) 0:32:16,98 (35)
43. Píša Ondřej (1988) CZE --- --- 1:42:22,76 0:14:42,86 (47) 0:02:08,74 (10) 0:49:09,69 (19) 0:01:02,64 (3) 0:35:18,8 (49)
44. Dufek Milan (1985) CZE --- --- 1:42:29,43 0:14:43,42 (48) 0:01:49,03 (2) 0:52:05,19 (39) 0:01:18,47 (1) 0:32:33,3 (37)
45. Kolomičenko Jakub (1988) CZE SRTG Praha --- 1:42:57,32 0:13:14,32 (31) 0:02:03,44 (7) 0:52:43 (40) 0:01:02,24 (2) 0:33:54,3 (41)
46. Černý Vladimír (1981) SVK HolecBekele --- 1:43:04,11 0:12:46,36 (24) 0:01:40,6 (1) 0:51:27,73 (34) 0:01:11,58 (2) 0:35:57,81 (52)
47. Pejchal Petr (1982) CZE Prague Bears Racing Team --- 1:44:41,26 0:15:16,54 (53) 0:01:13,1 (2) 0:52:44,88 (41) 0:01:01,47 (2) 0:34:25,25 (44)
48. Řeřicha Jan (1983) CZE --- --- 1:45:24,66 0:15:00,67 (50) 0:01:25,73 (1) 0:56:49,46 (50) 0:01:04,51 (1) 0:31:04,28 (30)
49. Knyttl Vojtech (1985) CZE --- --- 1:46:46,53 0:13:24,34 (36) 0:01:33,96 (1) 0:51:01,97 (30) 0:01:03,05 (4) 0:39:43,19 (56)
50. Hrubý Martin (1982) CZE BIKERO.cz --- 1:47:07,18 0:13:15,3 (32) 0:01:05,27 (1) 0:51:03,37 (32) 0:01:15,88 (1) 0:40:27,34 (57)
51. Culka Petr (1984) CZE Salming --- 1:47:57,79 0:16:53,44 (58) 0:02:18,91 (11) 0:53:59,67 (43) 0:01:36,14 (1) 0:33:09,61 (39)
52. MATOUŠEK Jirí (1984) CZE --- --- 1:48:43,38 0:16:35,23 (56) 0:01:00 (5) 0:54:50,96 (45) 0:01:25,94 (1) 0:34:51,23 (46)
53. Lukášek Jiří (1983) CZE Individuální --- 1:49:32,08 0:14:11,22 (43) 0:01:41,05 (2) 0:54:32,28 (44) 0:01:24,63 (1) 0:37:42,87 (53)
54. Noha Jakub (1988) CZE Traverza Mukařov --- 1:49:46,11 0:16:50,29 (57) 0:02:05,4 (9) 0:59:24,15 (53) 0:01:22,65 (1) 0:30:03,6 (25)
55. Borecky Ladislav (1987) CZE --- --- 1:50:57,17 0:15:14,42 (52) 0:02:24,16 (13) 0:56:07,29 (47) 0:01:29,13 (1) 0:35:42,15 (51)
56. Turek Vojtěch (1981) CZE Alpenverein Edelweiss --- 1:55:18,03 0:15:05,25 (51) 0:03:48,42 (16) 0:56:09,75 (48) 0:01:44,26 (1) 0:38:30,33 (54)
57. Střelka Jindřich (1980) CZE --- --- 1:59:13,76 0:14:14,83 (44) 0:02:57,75 (15) 0:58:12,13 (51) 0:01:06,54 (2) 0:42:42,49 (59)
58. Čížek Petr (1984) CZE Petr a Jirka --- 1:59:30,54 0:17:17,92 (61) 0:02:02,96 (6) 0:58:22,44 (52) 0:00:50,01 (3) 0:40:57,18 (58)
59. Šmejkal Zbyněk (1983) CZE --- --- 2:01:17,7 0:17:12,46 (60) 0:00:59,95 (1) 0:56:12,68 (49) 0:01:06,92 (3) 0:45:45,67 (1)
60. Kondračin Josef (1982) CZE ČT sport --- 2:05:11,45 0:16:58,5 (59) 0:02:28,03 (14) 1:05:48,47 (55) 0:01:16,58 (1) 0:38:39,84 (55)
61. Canal Priel (1988) CZE Tomu ver --- 2:08:23,48 0:14:46,96 (49) 0:02:21,23 (12) 1:05:16,48 (54) 0:01:36,5 (2) 0:44:22,3 (1)