KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - SHORT, 12. 5. 2018 - Dospělí (30-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Ekl Tomas (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:58:02,8 0:21:16,6 (1) 0:00:55,2 (1) 1:12:50 (1) 0:00:58,5 (1) 0:22:02,2 (1)
2. Janků Lukáš (1987) CZE pepebike.cz --- 2:01:06,7 0:22:18,4 (1) 0:01:21,7 (1) 1:13:55,3 (3) 0:01:12,3 (1) 0:22:18,8 (1)
3. Linet Pavel (1982) CZE Sportareál Klíny --- 2:05:15,5 0:24:20,9 (4) 0:01:25 (1) 1:13:14,2 (2) 0:01:23,3 (1) 0:24:51,9 (2)
4. Válek Václav (1980) CZE --- --- 2:05:58,3 0:24:01,4 (1) 0:01:38,2 (1) 1:14:59,8 (4) 0:01:41,8 (1) 0:23:36,9 (1)
5. Peřinka Filip (1988) CZE TTT --- 2:06:59 0:21:17,4 (2) 0:01:05,7 (1) 1:22:15,4 (12) 0:01:06,7 (1) 0:21:13,5 (1)
6. Vávra Tomáš (1983) CZE Individuální --- 2:11:43,5 0:23:09,4 (2) 0:01:11,7 (1) 1:22:24 (13) 0:00:58,8 (2) 0:23:59,4 (1)
7. Czako Matúš (1988) SVK SMTA Nitra --- 2:12:40,2 0:25:45,2 (3) 0:01:39,3 (1) 1:18:53,3 (5) 0:01:43,7 (1) 0:24:38,6 (1)
8. Slavata Tomáš (1980) CZE BKP --- 2:13:24,8 0:23:56,9 (1) 0:01:19 (2) 1:22:00,1 (11) 0:01:00,5 (3) 0:25:08,2 (3)
9. Fiala Miloš (1985) CZE Onanyboys --- 2:14:24,6 0:22:48,2 (1) 0:01:11,7 (2) 1:23:28,8 (16) 0:01:19 (1) 0:25:36,7 (1)
10. Kovařík Vít (1986) CZE CykloVape --- 2:14:41,3 0:24:10,7 (3) 0:01:22,7 (2) 1:21:35,6 (10) 0:01:44 (2) 0:25:48,1 (1)
11. Liška Jan (1983) CZE TTT --- 2:16:12,3 0:25:41,9 (2) 0:01:13 (1) 1:20:39,4 (8) 0:01:08 (2) 0:27:29,9 (4)
12. DUDEK Michal (1982) CZE Patria --- 2:17:14,8 0:26:32,4 (4) 0:01:50,4 (1) 1:20:18,9 (7) 0:01:35,7 (1) 0:26:57,1 (1)
13. VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš (1982) CZE Tři Klub Příbram --- 2:18:21,5 0:26:28,9 (1) 0:01:22,9 (3) 1:21:24,1 (9) 0:01:37 (2) 0:27:28,3 (3)
14. Dvořák Jan (1979) CZE SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice --- 2:18:54,3 0:28:08,9 (1) 0:01:29,2 (4) 1:19:30,5 (6) 0:01:38,1 (3) 0:28:07,4 (1)
15. Paparega Jan (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:19:29,6 0:25:35,2 (2) 0:01:18,7 (1) 1:22:59,4 (15) 0:01:14 (1) 0:28:22,2 (1)
16. Minx Mojmír (1982) CZE --- --- 2:19:55,8 0:25:08,9 (1) 0:01:38,7 (2) 1:22:47,3 (14) 0:01:45,6 (3) 0:28:35,1 (2)
17. Kubeš Jan (1980) CZE Sport Future Team - Hamrman --- 2:20:21,3 0:24:01,7 (2) 0:01:29,2 (5) 1:26:41,4 (19) 0:01:32,2 (1) 0:26:36,6 (1)
18. Vydra Jan (1987) CZE Inlife Cycling Team --- 2:22:06,8 0:25:39,4 (1) 0:01:33,7 (1) 1:23:52,6 (17) 0:01:26 (1) 0:29:34,9 (1)
19. Richter Lukáš (1986) CZE --- --- 2:24:29,1 0:26:31,4 (3) 0:01:27,7 (3) 1:29:07,1 (20) 0:01:24,5 (1) 0:25:58,2 (2)
20. Joachymstál Vít (1981) CZE ZajKo Team --- 2:27:11,3 0:26:29,9 (2) 0:01:32,2 (1) 1:26:10,1 (18) 0:01:54,2 (2) 0:31:04,7 (3)
21. Karhan Michal (1981) CZE Elab --- 2:29:14,1 0:27:53,9 (1) 0:01:26,4 (1) 1:30:50,8 (21) 0:01:48 (4) 0:27:14,7 (2)
22. Döme Radek (1988) CZE BKČS --- 2:36:21 0:31:37,4 (1) 0:01:59 (1) 1:33:28,3 (23) 0:01:30,8 (1) 0:27:45,3 (1)
23. Kučera Jiří (1980) CZE Adrenalin Race --- 2:37:31,6 0:27:57,7 (2) 0:02:34,8 (2) 1:33:36,5 (24) 0:02:42,8 (1) 0:30:39,7 (1)
24. Novák Jakub (1983) CZE --- --- 2:39:14 0:28:11,9 (2) 0:01:21,5 (1) 1:33:50,8 (25) 0:01:21,5 (1) 0:34:28 (1)
25. Koutecký Lukáš (1987) CZE Cyklokroužek Žatec --- 2:43:00,4 0:29:52 (2) 0:01:27,5 (2) 1:34:25,6 (26) 0:01:38,7 (1) 0:35:36,4 (1)
26. Riedl Lukáš (1983) CZE Louny --- 2:46:45,3 0:27:43,2 (1) 0:02:00,5 (2) 1:45:20,5 (32) 0:02:02,3 (1) 0:29:38,6 (2)
27. Foršt Pavel (1984) CZE --- --- 2:47:00,1 0:32:50,7 (4) 0:02:09,5 (2) 1:30:57,8 (22) 0:03:07,5 (1) 0:37:54,4 (4)
28. Jančovič Martin (1984) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:47:24,3 0:29:17,7 (1) 0:01:42,4 (1) 1:43:36,8 (30) 0:01:57,8 (3) 0:30:49,4 (2)
29. Rovenský Jan (1981) CZE --- --- 2:51:40,8 0:29:41,7 (1) 0:01:50,5 (2) 1:43:34 (29) 0:01:49,1 (1) 0:34:45,3 (2)
30. Kucharczyk Lukáš (1980) CZE Gestamp --- 2:54:16,6 0:32:15,9 (2) 0:03:06 (1) 1:40:27,9 (28) 0:02:05,8 (2) 0:36:20,9 (3)
31. Mathy Jan (1979) CZE Individuální --- 2:55:52,5 0:29:52,9 (3) 0:01:23,5 (1) 1:47:28,3 (33) 0:02:13,6 (1) 0:34:54,1 (3)
32. Kočí Ivan (1983) CZE Floratex team Chomutov --- 2:56:45,9 0:31:09,2 (1) 0:02:42,7 (1) 1:39:14,1 (27) 0:02:40,1 (1) 0:40:59,7 (6)
33. Lukeš Michal (1979) CZE Nevix team --- 3:02:03,1 0:33:15,5 (5) 0:02:33,4 (1) 1:48:56,3 (34) 0:02:23,5 (4) 0:34:54,2 (4)
34. Pros Vladimír (1984) CZE --- --- 3:03:53,9 0:32:30,4 (3) 0:02:06 (1) 1:50:54,3 (35) 0:02:21,8 (3) 0:36:01,2 (2)
35. Panitz Erich (1985) CZE SRTG Most --- 3:09:27,1 0:26:54,4 (1) 0:01:48,5 (1) 2:07:33,3 (37) 0:01:51,3 (1) 0:31:19,4 (1)
36. Meinl Emil (1983) CZE Nevix team --- 3:12:12,4 0:35:35,2 (1) 0:01:43,2 (2) 1:45:10,3 (31) 0:01:42 (2) 0:48:01,5 (7)
37. Šípka Roman (1982) CZE --- --- 3:19:38,2 0:33:17,4 (6) 0:01:48,8 (2) 2:04:00,8 (36) 0:02:21,1 (2) 0:38:09,9 (5)
Veverka Václav (1982) CZE Most --- DNF 0:40:27,7 0:02:26,2 --- --- ---