Terenní triatlon Praha, 26. 6. 2016 - Dospělí (30-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání + depo Kolo + depo Běh
1. Francke Jan (1984) CZE Individuální --- 1:56:50 0:11:48 (1) 1:00:28 (2) 0:44:36 (1)
2. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 2:02:27 0:13:57 (5) 1:02:39 (5) 0:45:52 (2)
3. Vidner Štěpán (1985) CZE TSK PRAHA --- 2:02:50 0:12:57 (2) 0:59:42 (1) 0:50:12 (4)
4. Škobrtal Michal (1982) CZE CYKLOADAM RACING --- 2:05:33 0:14:55 (6) 1:01:22 (3) 0:49:16 (3)
5. Janáček Miroslav (1984) CZE TSK PRAHA Salming 2:08:06 0:13:18 (3) 1:02:25 (4) 0:52:23 (6)
6. Jelínek Štěpán (1978) CZE --- --- 2:13:35 0:15:05 (7) 1:08:07 (8) 0:50:25 (5)
7. Šlauf Dalibor (1986) CZE --- --- 2:16:16 0:16:23 (10) 1:06:27 (7) 0:53:26 (9)
8. Válek Václav (1980) CZE --- --- 2:16:40 0:18:55 (17) 1:04:26 (6) 0:53:20 (8)
9. Šůcha Jan (1981) CZE --- --- 2:18:39 0:15:58 (9) 1:08:19 (10) 0:54:23 (12)
10. Leperlier Timothee (1982) FRA --- --- 2:19:49 0:16:30 (11) 1:09:01 (12) 0:54:19 (11)
11. Hosnedl Martin (1978) CZE Torpedo Zidovice --- 2:22:18 0:18:57 (18) 1:10:27 (13) 0:52:55 (7)
12. Jalč Michal (1983) CZE --- --- 2:22:58 0:13:50 (4) 1:10:48 (14) 0:58:21 (15)
13. Friedl Tomáš (1979) CZE --- --- 2:25:05 0:19:59 (23) 1:11:32 (16) 0:53:35 (10)
14. Podzimek František (1981) CZE --- --- 2:26:18 0:15:25 (8) 1:13:46 (19) 0:57:07 (14)
15. Poupa Petr (1982) CZE TERC --- 2:27:42 0:19:49 (21) 1:11:24 (15) 0:56:30 (13)
16. Sliwka Zenon (1979) CZE Individuální --- 2:31:07 0:17:37 (12) 1:13:13 (18) 1:00:18 (17)
17. Dragoun Petr (1979) CZE --- --- 2:31:12 0:20:14 (25) 1:08:56 (11) 1:02:03 (22)
18. Baciák Pavel (1977) CZE --- --- 2:32:03 0:17:49 (13) 1:14:59 (23) 0:59:16 (16)
19. Cindr Martin (1983) CZE --- --- 2:32:39 0:24:00 (30) 1:08:17 (9) 1:00:23 (19)
20. Houška Michal (1978) CZE --- --- 2:35:07 0:20:09 (24) 1:11:55 (17) 1:03:03 (23)
21. Kodydek Tomáš (1978) CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- 2:36:06 0:18:05 (15) 1:14:51 (22) 1:03:11 (24)
22. Bořkovec Jan (1979) CZE --- --- 2:36:17 0:20:21 (27) 1:15:36 (24) 1:00:21 (18)
23. Dzurus Michal (1985) CZE --- --- 2:36:52 0:17:51 (14) 1:17:46 (25) 1:01:16 (21)
24. Karhan Michal (1981) CZE Elab --- 2:40:44 0:19:58 (22) 1:20:00 (26) 1:00:47 (20)
25. Kotlín Matěj (1983) CZE --- --- 2:41:04 0:19:36 (20) 1:14:06 (20) 1:07:23 (26)
26. Křišťan Radim (1983) CZE --- --- 2:43:27 0:23:38 (29) 1:14:44 (21) 1:05:06 (25)
27. Kapoun Martin (1985) CZE --- --- 2:55:19 0:20:14 (26) 1:22:02 (27) 1:13:04 (28)
28. Kozelka Antonín (1985) CZE --- --- 2:57:01 0:19:04 (19) 1:22:16 (28) 1:15:42 (29)
29. Hynek Pavel (1979) CZE --- --- 2:57:09 0:18:53 (16) 1:25:55 (29) 1:12:22 (27)
30. Třasák Jaroslav (1978) CZE --- --- 3:31:36 0:21:47 (28) 1:33:32 (30) 1:36:18 (30)