CZECHMAN Triatlon, 2. 6. 2018 - M/Ž 45 (45-49)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:26:35,5 0:28:58,5 (1) 0:02:00,7 (1) 2:18:33,7 (1) 0:01:53,5 (1) 1:35:09,1 (7)
2. Škabrada Jan (1973) CZE CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 4:28:29,5 0:29:00 (2) 0:02:03,5 (1) 2:20:35,7 (1) 0:01:48,9 (2) 1:35:01,4 (6)
3. Kňáva Martin (1970) CZE Individuální --- 4:34:41,5 0:31:10 (8) 0:02:42,6 (1) 2:26:34,9 (1) 0:02:13,3 (8) 1:32:00,7 (3)
4. Weiman Jakub (1973) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 4:37:55,8 0:33:21,7 (16) 0:03:03,3 (2) 2:31:16,2 (4) 0:02:08,8 (5) 1:28:05,8 (1)
5. Procházka Roman (1973) CZE SOPKo --- 4:40:36,4 0:34:55 (26) 0:03:16,2 (3) 2:29:18,2 (1) 0:02:17,3 (11) 1:30:49,7 (2)
6. Dočkálek Libor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 4:42:56,8 0:32:28,3 (12) 0:01:51,4 (1) 2:33:36,5 (1) 0:01:50,7 (3) 1:33:09,9 (4)
7. Komínek Jiří (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:43:16 0:31:34,3 (9) 0:02:30,7 (1) 2:31:52 (6) 0:02:29,6 (1) 1:34:49,4 (5)
8. Šalmík Pavel (1972) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 4:51:37,2 0:30:06,1 (4) 0:02:38,6 (1) 2:34:52,6 (5) 0:02:33,1 (6) 1:41:26,8 (14)
9. Burian Ladislav (1971) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:52:36,9 0:32:33,3 (13) 0:02:26,9 (1) 2:31:07,2 (3) 0:01:43,9 (1) 1:44:45,6 (17)
10. Vaníček Libor (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:54:19,8 0:36:57,4 (32) 0:03:21,4 (3) 2:31:29,5 (5) 0:02:40,4 (3) 1:39:51,1 (11)
11. Ščerba Marek (1969) CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 4:55:24,2 0:34:35 (24) 0:03:28 (4) 2:34:37,5 (3) 0:02:07,2 (2) 1:40:36,5 (12)
12. Jílek Michal (1972) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:55:28,5 0:32:44,5 (14) 0:02:31,2 (1) 2:35:12,1 (6) 0:02:05,6 (1) 1:42:55,1 (16)
13. Tomáš Zdeněk (1971) CZE Triatlon Býšť --- 4:56:11,5 0:32:17,8 (10) 0:03:33,6 (1) 2:36:28,4 (10) 0:02:59,5 (10) 1:40:52,2 (13)
14. Čížek Dušan (1971) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 4:57:10 0:33:58,1 (20) 0:03:07,3 (1) 2:33:53,1 (2) 0:03:17,6 (2) 1:42:53,9 (15)
15. Šodor Kristián (1973) SVK --- --- 4:58:09 0:37:07,2 (35) 0:04:08 (3) 2:34:44,9 (4) 0:02:31,6 (2) 1:39:37,3 (10)
16. Škurek Viktor (1971) CZE Brantice --- 4:59:25,6 0:30:44,9 (7) 0:02:45,6 (1) 2:37:11,7 (13) 0:02:00,7 (1) 1:46:42,7 (20)
17. Vopálenský Tomáš (1972) CZE Individuální --- 5:05:52 0:44:58,4 (78) 0:02:28 (2) 2:36:22,7 (9) 0:02:34 (1) 1:39:28,9 (9)
18. Ptáček Jan (1973) CZE CzechTRI K.Team --- 5:07:37,8 0:33:27 (17) 0:03:02 (1) 2:42:55,6 (25) 0:02:08,4 (3) 1:46:04,8 (19)
19. Odvářka Libor (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:10:24,3 0:38:45 (54) 0:03:27,5 (1) 2:36:39,6 (11) 0:02:31,3 (1) 1:49:00,9 (23)
20. Matějovič Martin (1969) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 5:11:01,9 0:30:21,9 (6) 0:02:43,1 (2) 2:42:30,4 (22) 0:02:48,4 (3) 1:52:38,1 (29)
21. Chovanec Michal (1969) CZE --- --- 5:12:21,9 0:39:29 (56) 0:03:24,8 (2) 2:40:57,2 (18) 0:02:32 (3) 1:45:58,9 (18)
22. Mrkvička Robert (1971) CZE Individuální --- 5:12:33,7 0:36:15 (28) 0:02:39,3 (2) 2:29:26,7 (2) 0:03:12,6 (2) 2:01:00,1 (43)
23. Holý Petr (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:12:57,3 0:36:47,4 (30) 0:03:52,1 (2) 2:37:47 (14) 0:02:39,6 (2) 1:51:51,2 (27)
24. Skála Radek (1969) CZE Individuální --- 5:14:14,3 0:37:10,8 (36) 0:03:14,9 (2) 2:52:40,3 (4) 0:02:14,7 (10) 1:38:53,6 (8)
25. Bukovský Jarmil (1971) CZE --- --- 5:14:57,8 0:33:38 (19) 0:03:23,9 (1) 2:35:24,8 (8) 0:02:35,4 (1) 1:59:55,7 (40)
26. Sikora Aleš (1973) CZE 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno --- 5:15:09,8 0:35:15,6 (27) 0:03:10,7 (1) 2:40:21,4 (16) 0:02:32,6 (5) 1:53:49,5 (31)
27. Strnad Tomáš (1969) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:16:39 0:37:40 (44) 0:03:13,4 (1) 2:42:35,4 (24) 0:02:08,5 (4) 1:51:01,7 (24)
28. Švajcr Radek (1972) CZE Forest Gump team --- 5:17:22,2 0:34:05 (21) 0:02:29 (3) 2:43:22,1 (26) 0:03:24,1 (1) 1:54:02 (32)
29. Štěpán Vladimír (1971) CZE Open Cycling Academy --- 5:18:23,5 0:37:17,3 (37) 0:03:24,9 (3) 2:47:32,1 (9) 0:03:13,3 (3) 1:46:55,9 (21)
30. Crkva František (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:19:25,3 0:38:44,2 (53) 0:03:27,8 (2) 2:36:44,9 (12) 0:03:09,1 (1) 1:57:19,3 (35)
31. Kosatík Ladislav (1971) CZE ASPOT Hulín --- 5:19:28 0:43:28,4 (74) 0:03:07,9 (2) 2:33:13,4 (1) 0:02:10 (6) 1:57:28,3 (37)
32. Leitner Ondřej (1971) CZE --- --- 5:20:14,5 0:39:57,6 (58) 0:03:54,6 (1) 2:41:20,6 (19) 0:02:59,4 (9) 1:52:02,3 (28)
33. Capoušek Miroslav (1970) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:21:55,5 0:30:10,9 (5) 0:02:34,7 (1) 2:40:26 (17) 0:02:37,6 (1) 2:06:06,3 (54)
34. Rädisch Jindřich (1971) CZE Elab --- 5:23:14,7 0:40:07,2 (60) 0:04:03,3 (1) 2:42:02,2 (20) 0:04:22,9 (3) 1:52:39,1 (30)
35. Rett Tom (1969) CZE SK Madeja Sport --- 5:24:28 0:40:44,5 (64) 0:04:18,8 (8) 2:38:24,4 (15) 0:03:39,5 (1) 1:57:20,8 (36)
36. Vlach Boris (1973) CZE AUSTERLITZ ADVENTURE z.s. --- 5:25:18,9 0:34:24,8 (23) 0:03:29,7 (5) 2:49:05,5 (11) 0:02:40,4 (4) 1:55:38,5 (33)
37. Poprac Vladimir (1970) SVK Realiz sport team --- 5:25:36,6 0:37:03,2 (34) 0:02:33,4 (1) 2:42:34,2 (23) 0:02:10,8 (7) 2:01:15 (44)
38. Štěpán Jaroslav (1970) CZE Ještěd Skyrace --- 5:31:26,4 0:34:14,1 (22) 0:04:36,7 (1) 3:00:04,2 (8) 0:03:48,8 (3) 1:48:42,6 (22)
39. Ryšlavý Květoslav (1971) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 5:33:04 0:29:10 (3) 0:02:22,1 (1) 2:42:25,9 (21) 0:02:46,7 (1) 2:16:19,3 (67)
40. Dobiáš Luděk (1973) CZE Tria klub Poděbrady "A" --- 5:33:08,8 0:40:16,9 (62) 0:03:18,1 (1) 2:45:20,3 (3) 0:02:30,9 (1) 2:01:42,6 (45)
41. Smažinka Dalibor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:33:20,7 0:38:07 (48) 0:03:19,9 (1) 2:57:21,8 (5) 0:03:04,4 (1) 1:51:27,6 (25)
42. Prinz Jiří (1971) CZE --- --- 5:35:24,8 0:38:31,9 (51) 0:03:39,2 (3) 2:45:09,4 (2) 0:03:19,8 (1) 2:04:44,5 (48)
43. Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 5:36:02,8 0:37:45 (45) 0:03:20 (2) 2:47:00 (6) 0:03:11,5 (1) 2:04:46,3 (50)
44. Rejda Jan (1970) CZE BKP --- 5:36:08 0:37:34,7 (43) 0:03:25,4 (4) 2:35:22 (7) 0:02:59,1 (8) 2:16:46,8 (68)
45. Šuranský Daniel (1971) CZE --- --- 5:37:08 0:37:26,7 (41) 0:04:53,7 (1) 2:49:17,1 (12) 0:03:05,4 (2) 2:02:25,1 (46)
46. Křístek Michal (1971) CZE SAP --- 5:37:12,7 0:33:37,6 (18) 0:03:24,2 (1) 2:56:32,7 (3) 0:02:52,4 (6) 2:00:45,8 (41)
47. Šimůnek Petr (1969) CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 5:37:44,8 0:37:31,7 (42) 0:04:02 (1) 2:47:57 (10) 0:04:25 (3) 2:03:49,1 (47)
48. Pawel Ginalski (1970) POL Sidor Team --- 5:39:32,6 0:43:19,4 (72) 0:04:05,6 (3) 2:50:40,1 (1) 0:02:32,2 (4) 1:58:55,3 (39)
49. Stach Jan (1972) CZE Zentiva Praha --- 5:41:32,6 0:32:22,6 (11) 0:04:10,4 (5) 2:47:13,1 (7) 0:03:48,3 (2) 2:13:58,2 (63)
50. Foltas Marcel (1969) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 5:43:56,6 0:38:05 (47) 0:03:18,5 (2) 2:45:24,1 (4) 0:02:49,7 (4) 2:14:19,3 (64)
51. Pečinka Libor (1970) CZE --- --- 5:44:16,6 0:37:26,6 (40) 0:03:41 (2) 2:52:32,8 (3) 0:02:43,6 (1) 2:07:52,6 (56)
52. Procházka Dušan (1972) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5:45:04,7 0:33:00 (15) 0:03:44,7 (2) 2:56:01,9 (2) 0:03:41,9 (1) 2:08:36,2 (58)
53. Garlík Michal (1973) CZE --- --- 5:46:53 0:36:25 (29) 0:03:41,6 (3) 2:56:52,9 (4) 0:03:34,4 (1) 2:06:19,1 (55)
54. Šollar Richard (1973) CZE --- --- 5:47:39,4 0:42:16,7 (68) 0:05:21,4 (1) 2:46:56,6 (5) 0:05:06,9 (1) 2:07:57,8 (57)
55. Komora František (1970) CZE --- --- 5:48:03,7 0:43:05,8 (71) 0:05:40,4 (2) 3:02:44,3 (13) 0:04:52 (1) 1:51:41,2 (26)
56. Csifáry Ladislav (1973) SVK Triatlon Team Dolný Kubín --- 5:48:15,9 0:36:52,4 (31) 0:03:16,7 (4) 2:44:36,2 (1) 0:02:39,3 (1) 2:20:51,3 (1)
57. Logojda Jiří (1971) CZE Individuální --- 5:48:50,6 0:44:54,1 (77) 0:02:36 (1) 3:00:25,7 (9) 0:02:23,4 (1) 1:58:31,4 (38)
58. Pokluda Tomáš (1970) CZE --- --- 5:51:41,6 0:37:47,5 (46) 0:04:46,6 (4) 3:00:37,6 (10) 0:03:17,4 (1) 2:05:12,5 (52)
59. Ceral Tomáš (1971) CZE Vemblodi --- 5:53:42,7 0:43:23,3 (73) 0:03:27,9 (3) 2:53:18 (5) 0:04:00,1 (1) 2:09:33,4 (59)
60. Partl Mario (1970) SVK Tormenator --- 5:53:50,1 0:34:49,8 (25) 0:03:37,1 (1) 2:51:07,8 (2) 0:05:17,7 (3) 2:18:57,7 (1)
61. Böhm Tomáš (1973) CZE --- --- 5:55:38,4 0:41:05 (66) 0:03:50,3 (1) 3:02:08,7 (12) 0:03:35,7 (3) 2:04:58,7 (51)
62. Lhotský Michal (1972) CZE Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 5:55:49,5 0:40:34,8 (63) 0:03:34,3 (2) 2:47:14,6 (8) 0:02:47,7 (2) 2:21:38,1 (3)
63. Dvořáček Ladislav (1972) CZE --- --- 5:56:09,6 0:40:14,7 (61) 0:03:38,2 (2) 2:59:32,9 (7) 0:02:50,9 (5) 2:09:52,9 (60)
64. Jüptner Zdeněk (1973) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:57:01,7 0:37:22,3 (39) 0:03:40,4 (1) 3:07:39,3 (17) 0:03:34,9 (2) 2:04:44,8 (49)
65. Heger jiří (1969) CZE Individuální --- 5:57:26,8 0:38:32,2 (52) 0:04:57,9 (3) 2:58:23,7 (6) 0:04:22,6 (2) 2:11:10,4 (62)
66. Rudický Radovan Raduz (1969) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 6:01:57,6 0:46:25 (80) 0:04:08,1 (4) 3:10:05,9 (23) 0:04:23,4 (2) 1:56:55,2 (34)
67. Hurych Roman (1971) CZE --- --- 6:03:46,6 0:39:26 (55) 0:03:57,3 (1) 3:10:51,6 (24) 0:03:27 (1) 2:06:04,7 (53)
68. Bušek Milan (1972) CZE HB! --- 6:03:51,8 0:42:05 (67) 0:04:23 (1) 2:49:53,6 (13) 0:02:13,6 (9) 2:25:16,6 (4)
69. Valach Martin (1971) CZE --- --- 6:05:33 0:36:57,6 (33) 0:04:56,2 (2) 3:09:51,9 (22) 0:03:22,2 (1) 2:10:25,1 (61)
70. Chládek Lubos (1973) CZE --- --- 6:06:24,4 --- --- --- 0:06:38,2 (3) 2:21:22,5 (2)
71. Hloušek Pavel (1969) CZE Unisavers --- 6:07:00,1 0:43:59 (75) 0:04:40,4 (3) 2:55:34 (1) 0:04:19,6 (1) 2:18:27,1 (70)
72. Rulíšek Libor (1972) CZE --- --- 6:11:04,2 0:38:15 (49) 0:03:43,4 (1) 3:09:05,3 (21) 0:04:23,3 (1) 2:15:37,2 (65)
73. Mikulík Daniel (1973) CZE DR.A.CY. --- 6:11:20,4 0:40:53,7 (65) 0:03:23,9 (2) 3:04:53,4 (15) 0:04:05,8 (1) 2:18:03,6 (69)
74. Horák Martin (1973) CZE --- --- 6:14:46,6 0:42:53,1 (69) 0:04:07,7 (2) 3:07:48,9 (18) 0:03:57,2 (1) 2:15:59,7 (66)
75. Drahoš Jan (1973) CZE KV ARENA TEAM --- 6:14:51,7 0:38:25,7 (50) 0:04:06,2 (1) 3:01:45,4 (11) 0:03:45,4 (1) 2:26:49 (1)
76. Bálek Oldřich (1972) CZE --- --- 6:18:49,4 0:44:33,7 (76) 0:04:38,5 (2) 3:05:40,6 (16) 0:03:52,8 (1) 2:20:03,8 (2)
77. Lang Tomáš (1973) CZE ŠAK Chodov --- 6:19:21,7 0:47:34,8 (81) 0:04:05 (2) 3:22:53,9 (28) 0:04:02,1 (1) 2:00:45,9 (42)
78. Stibor Petr (1973) CZE Pupkani KV --- 6:25:15,7 0:48:19,3 (82) 0:03:45,9 (1) 3:03:49,7 (14) 0:03:33,3 (1) 2:25:47,5 (5)
79. Horník Jan (1971) CZE TJ Běleč nad Orlicí --- 6:32:18,5 0:39:55 (57) 0:04:15,7 (6) 3:09:02,8 (20) 0:05:49,3 (2) 2:33:15,7 (1)
80. Prokop Jan (1970) CZE Pupkani KV --- 6:34:30,5 0:37:17,4 (38) 0:03:55,3 (2) 3:18:21,2 (27) 0:02:52,9 (7) 2:32:03,7 (1)
81. Janík Michal (1973) CZE --- --- 6:34:41,5 0:45:41,7 (79) 0:04:23,3 (2) 3:13:22,2 (25) 0:03:47,9 (1) 2:27:26,4 (2)
82. Licek Martin (1971) CZE OMT --- 6:42:16 0:40:00 (59) 0:04:18,6 (7) 3:08:06 (19) 0:05:42,6 (1) 2:44:08,8 (1)
83. Major Roman (1971) CZE ČS BIKE TEAM --- 7:00:35,1 0:42:56,9 (70) 0:03:08,1 (3) 3:14:09,4 (26) 0:05:11,4 (2) 2:55:09,3 (1)
84. Pátek František (1969) CZE Dobruška --- 8:02:00,6 0:58:52,9 (83) 0:08:54,4 (1) 3:46:55,6 (29) 0:16:41,1 (1) 2:50:36,6 (1)
Zezulka Dušan (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:35:41,7 0:02:47,9 --- --- ---
Haslam Richard (1973) CZE Statenice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pavlík Josef (1972) CZE SK DNF --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Štrof Michal (1973) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bazala Oldřich (1971) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:38:06 0:03:18,4 3:00:50,6 0:02:38,8 ---
Zatloukal Tomáš (1969) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Končok Martin (1969) CZE --- --- DNF 0:50:06,5 0:04:53,2 2:55:49,7 0:03:07 ---
Zatloukal Tomáš (1970) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bouda Zbynek (1969) CZE --- --- DNF 0:42:52,7 0:05:37 3:17:24,1 0:04:31,2 ---
Opletal Robert (1970) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:37:35 0:03:00,2 3:28:06,8 0:06:39,3 ---
Paták Pavel (1971) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Beneš Daniel (1969) CZE silvini madshus team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Čermák Martin (1973) CZE KV ARENA TEAM --- DSQ 0:40:16,1 0:03:27,3 2:49:47,4 0:02:48,2 1:57:31,7
Koška Tomáš (1973) CZE VK Slavia --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
David Pavel (1972) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- DNF 0:37:06,6 0:02:11,1 --- --- ---
Mladek Martin (1972) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Saska Josef (1970) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kuchynka Aleš (1970) CZE CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Rudolf Tomáš (1972) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- DNF 0:27:58,9 0:02:05,2 --- --- ---
Staník Pavel (1973) CZE --- --- DNF 0:29:43,3 0:03:36,1 --- --- ---
Jirásko Lubomír (1971) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mandát Tomáš (1972) CZE Kerberos --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---