TUFO Moraviaman triatlon, 21. 6. 2014 - M/Ž 40 (40-44)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TRILIFE --- 8:33:08,5 0:55:49,8 (2) 0:00:54,4 (1) 4:33:35,5 (1) 0:00:59,8 (2) 3:01:49,08 (1)
2. Cogan Rudolf (1971) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 8:51:13,3 0:57:36,5 (3) 0:01:10,7 (2) 4:41:42,8 (2) 0:00:47,7 (1) 3:09:55,6 (2)
3. Vrábel Jozef (1973) SVK TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 9:25:23,3 0:54:50,1 (1) 0:01:15,1 (3) 4:46:37,1 (4) 0:01:16,6 (5) 3:41:24,49 (12)
4. Novák Radek (1971) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 9:29:08,1 1:02:47,6 (5) 0:02:30,1 (15) 4:44:42,5 (3) 0:01:23,1 (9) 3:37:44,8 (9)
5. Bursa Radomír (1972) CZE TRILIFE --- 9:29:09 1:07:45,7 (10) 0:01:16 (4) 5:02:44,2 (8) 0:06:40 (42) 3:10:43,1 (3)
6. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 9:31:47,5 1:05:00,3 (7) 0:01:43 (6) 4:54:26,6 (5) 0:01:01,8 (3) 3:29:35,8 (5)
7. Škabrada Jan (1973) CZE Wydle Praha --- 9:33:57,5 1:01:37,9 (4) 0:02:40,9 (18) 5:00:09,4 (6) 0:01:49,7 (14) 3:27:39,6 (4)
8. Štangler David (1974) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 10:03:01,2 1:04:57,5 (6) 0:02:39,2 (17) 5:19:24,4 (14) 0:02:23,8 (22) 3:33:36,3 (8)
9. Větrovský Tomáš (1974) CZE --- --- 10:05:45,6 1:06:59,3 (9) 0:02:28 (14) 5:21:39,5 (15) 0:01:38,5 (11) 3:33:00,3 (7)
10. Lukáš Petr (1974) CZE Ridekobike --- 10:08:16,6 1:09:43,5 (11) 0:01:56,7 (11) 5:15:30,5 (12) 0:01:17,9 (6) 3:39:48 (11)
11. Zajicek, MUDr. Petr (1974) CZE T.B.C. --- 10:18:21,9 1:10:20,7 (12) 0:02:51,4 (20) 5:01:43,4 (7) 0:02:24,2 (23) 4:01:02,2 (22)
12. Pešan Jan (1974) CZE Individuální --- 10:25:38,4 1:11:06,3 (13) 0:01:54,2 (10) 5:15:28 (11) 0:01:23 (8) 3:55:46,9 (15)
13. Stehlík Pavel (1974) CZE VP Agro --- 10:27:22,1 1:05:52,3 (8) 0:03:02,4 (22) 5:34:13,9 (23) 0:01:39,5 (12) 3:42:34,097 (13)
14. Sochorovský Radim (1974) CZE TT Jazzmani Žatec --- 10:31:10,3 1:29:04 (39) 0:03:51 (32) 5:25:48,3 (18) 0:02:39,5 (29) 3:29:47,5 (6)
15. Svoboda Daniel (1974) CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 10:32:01,2 1:13:04,7 (14) 0:03:36 (28) 5:13:54,2 (9) 0:02:29,2 (27) 3:58:57,1 (21)
16. Beran Petr (1971) CZE --- --- 10:35:56 1:17:16,3 (22) 0:04:06,8 (33) 5:33:47 (22) 0:02:30,3 (28) 3:38:15,6 (10)
17. Pazdera Miroslav (1972) CZE Zapro team --- 10:37:24,3 1:22:29,1 (29) 0:01:18,8 (5) 5:15:18,9 (10) 0:01:22 (7) 3:56:55,5 (16)
18. Lácha Radek (1971) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 10:53:21,8 1:19:31,8 (24) 0:01:49,5 (9) 5:28:57,7 (19) 0:01:02,3 (4) 4:02:00,5 (23)
19. Štrof Michal (1973) CZE Tenis Úpice --- 10:58:57,2 1:16:52,3 (21) 0:01:43,2 (7) 5:39:39,8 (25) 0:01:50,2 (15) 3:58:51,7 (20)
20. Činčiala Michal (1973) CZE --- --- 11:01:50,3 1:14:13,4 (16) 0:05:11,9 (37) 5:25:21,3 (17) 0:03:01 (32) 4:14:02,7 (28)
21. Pavlů Dušan (1974) CZE Directpeople --- 11:03:40,3 1:14:21,7 (17) 0:03:22,5 (25) 5:19:00,9 (13) 0:01:42,8 (13) 4:25:12,463 (31)
22. Mařík Jiří (1972) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 11:05:30,6 1:28:55,7 (38) 0:03:15,2 (23) 5:33:35,8 (21) 0:01:51,4 (16) 3:57:52,5 (18)
23. Schneider Kamil (1972) CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 11:09:37,7 1:25:39 (33) 0:03:32,8 (27) 5:31:42,6 (20) 0:02:01,9 (19) 4:06:41,4 (24)
24. Teufel Jan (1974) CZE Bohusovice --- 11:17:32,2 1:23:44,2 (32) 0:01:47,7 (8) 5:25:00,4 (16) 0:01:34,4 (10) 4:25:25,5 (32)
25. Demeter Michal (1971) SVK TJ Príbovce --- 11:20:43,3 1:28:38,2 (37) 0:05:51,3 (39) 5:49:05,7 (30) 0:05:09,7 (37) 3:51:58,467 (14)
26. Císař Petr (1973) CZE --- --- 11:25:22,5 1:14:12,2 (15) 0:04:10,2 (34) 6:04:11,4 (34) 0:05:25,1 (38) 3:57:23,617 (17)
27. Klabačka Zdeněk (1974) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 11:25:55 1:21:29,8 (27) 0:02:53,3 (21) 5:45:54,5 (29) 0:01:51,8 (17) 4:13:45,6 (26)
28. Farda Petr (1973) CZE Individuální --- 11:38:24,4 1:18:26,9 (23) 0:02:33,5 (16) 5:36:21,2 (24) 0:02:47 (31) 4:38:15,8 (35)
29. Leitner Ondřej (1971) CZE --- --- 11:38:55 1:29:14,4 (40) 0:03:48,6 (31) 5:41:43,7 (27) 0:02:27 (25) 4:21:41,3 (30)
30. Koval Pavol (1972) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 11:43:44,3 1:16:15,6 (20) 0:02:15,9 (12) 6:06:30,9 (36) 0:04:49,3 (35) 4:13:52,6 (27)
31. Böhm Tomáš (1973) CZE --- --- 11:47:46,5 1:21:36,6 (28) 0:03:41,3 (30) 5:59:50,1 (32) 0:02:17,5 (20) 4:20:21 (29)
32. Komora František (1970) CZE --- --- 11:48:00,9 1:30:30,5 (41) 0:05:10,6 (36) 6:10:57,4 (38) 0:03:17,5 (33) 3:58:04,9 (19)
33. Brothánek Antonín (1972) CZE TC Dvo��k �esk� Bud�jovice --- 11:51:01 1:14:37,3 (18) 0:03:20,7 (24) 5:45:16,1 (28) 0:03:55,6 (34) 4:43:51,39 (37)
34. Návrat Radan (1974) CZE SK Fuga --- 12:03:52,2 1:22:52 (30) 0:03:24,9 (26) 6:23:35,7 (40) 0:04:52,3 (36) 4:09:07,3 (25)
35. Šuranský Daniel (1971) CZE Speed Napajedla --- 12:06:53,1 1:22:54,6 (31) 0:05:02,8 (35) 5:40:33,3 (26) 0:02:44,1 (30) 4:55:38,3 (40)
36. Svoboda Zbyněk (1972) CZE OLIN 1 --- 12:08:39,2 1:26:24,2 (35) 0:07:47,4 (40) 5:55:03 (31) 0:05:48,9 (40) 4:33:35,717 (34)
37. Čaněk Tomáš (1974) CZE Tj Spartak T�eb��-cyklistika --- 12:22:23 1:25:56,6 (34) 0:08:35 (42) 6:01:30,3 (33) 0:06:35,2 (41) 4:39:45,983 (36)
38. Kotouček Pavel (1972) CZE Orel Bo�itov --- 12:26:02 1:27:08,9 (36) 0:03:37,1 (29) 6:06:58,3 (37) 0:02:19,7 (21) 4:45:58 (38)
39. Kuchynka Aleš (1970) CZE Individuální --- 12:27:36,8 1:21:16,2 (25) 0:05:38,4 (38) 6:31:25,9 (41) 0:02:27,1 (26) 4:26:49,233 (33)
40. Grym Martin (1974) CZE --- --- 12:41:09,7 1:21:25,2 (26) 0:07:52,7 (41) 6:16:49,4 (39) 0:05:25,5 (39) 4:49:36,957 (39)
41. Hronek David (1970) CZE CITY TRIATLON K. V. --- 12:49:43,7 1:15:24,2 (19) 0:02:23,5 (13) 6:04:26,4 (35) 0:02:25,8 (24) 5:25:03,877 (42)
42. Čečrle Stanislav (1971) CZE SK Štěpánov --- 13:23:54,5 1:36:36,6 (42) 0:02:45,8 (19) 6:37:01,8 (42) 0:02:00,9 (18) 5:05:29,4 (41)
Ceral Michal (1973) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- DNF 1:08:12,9 0:01:56,9 5:29:27,5 0:02:27,8 ---
Jirásko Lubomír (1971) CZE --- --- DNF 1:19:40 0:04:05,1 --- --- ---
Bušek Marek (1973) CZE BTT Libochovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Novoselov Sergei (1972) RUS TriatlonTeam Perm --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Svoboda Marek (1971) CZE Fitness club Freedom --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---