Pilman Triatlon, 25. 8. 2018 - M/Ž 40 (40-44)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Zadák Karel (1978) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 4:14:45,3 0:29:18,3 (1) 0:01:00,4 (3) 2:19:17,9 (1) 0:00:51,3 (2) 1:24:17,4 (2)
2. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE OMT --- 4:31:14,2 0:29:33,3 (2) 0:00:56 (2) 2:27:33,1 (2) 0:01:27,9 (20) 1:31:43,9 (4)
3. Gerych David (1977) CZE CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 4:46:22,7 0:36:39 (7) 0:02:25,8 (17) 2:43:42,8 (10) 0:01:17,1 (12) 1:22:18 (1)
4. Štangler David (1974) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 4:51:21,9 0:34:15 (5) 0:02:01 (11) 2:39:25,4 (5) 0:01:19,6 (14) 1:34:20,9 (6)
5. Pražan Jan (1978) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:53:28,8 0:40:08,9 (15) 0:02:02,2 (12) 2:35:13,8 (3) 0:01:42,9 (25) 1:34:21 (7)
6. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 4:54:11,6 0:40:04,9 (14) 0:02:50,8 (22) 2:40:20,4 (6) 0:01:17,7 (13) 1:29:37,8 (3)
7. Juřička Jiří (1976) CZE Individuální --- 4:55:55,4 0:39:33,4 (12) 0:01:51 (8) 2:41:07,1 (7) 0:01:15,9 (11) 1:32:08 (5)
8. Polách Ivo (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:59:56,3 0:35:30,5 (6) 0:02:50,4 (21) 2:42:02,2 (9) 0:01:25,1 (17) 1:38:08,1 (9)
9. Denoual Stephane (1978) CZE Individuální --- 5:01:28 0:32:31,5 (3) 0:03:08,2 (26) 2:47:01,6 (12) 0:01:09,3 (7) 1:37:37,4 (8)
10. Páleník Andrej (1977) SVK MPK Dolný Kubín --- 5:09:20,1 0:42:33,3 (25) 0:01:36,7 (4) 2:45:03,9 (11) 0:01:14,2 (10) 1:38:52 (10)
11. Hurych Antonín (1976) CZE Litomyšl --- 5:09:32,5 0:38:49,1 (10) 0:03:25,2 (28) 2:39:15 (4) 0:01:50,4 (26) 1:46:12,8 (15)
12. Bača Jan (1976) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 5:11:15,1 0:38:25,1 (9) 0:01:56,2 (10) 2:47:47,5 (14) 0:00:58,9 (3) 1:42:07,4 (12)
13. Červinka Jan (1978) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 5:11:54,8 0:38:05 (8) 0:01:47,3 (7) 2:41:47,8 (8) 0:01:10,4 (8) 1:49:04,3 (17)
14. Pittner Roman (1974) CZE SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 5:14:36,3 0:41:48,2 (23) 0:00:29,4 (1) 2:49:15,2 (16) 0:01:02,2 (4) 1:42:01,3 (11)
15. Tichý Petr (1977) CZE Lawi Grandfondo --- 5:18:57,4 0:40:24,1 (18) 0:02:32 (20) 2:47:15,5 (13) 0:01:35,8 (22) 1:47:10 (16)
16. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE Kostelec u HM --- 5:21:56,6 0:32:57,4 (4) 0:01:55,3 (9) 2:51:09,3 (18) 0:01:30,9 (21) 1:54:23,7 (21)
17. Zelenka Filip (1977) CZE Dolni Pocernice --- 5:23:38,7 0:40:26,3 (19) 0:02:28,4 (18) 2:55:20,6 (22) 0:01:25,6 (18) 1:43:57,8 (13)
18. Foukal Libor (1977) CZE Individuální --- 5:29:32,7 0:39:57,2 (13) 0:04:01,3 (31) 2:49:58,5 (17) 0:01:26,8 (19) 1:54:08,9 (20)
19. Kunz Kamil (1978) CZE --- --- 5:33:45,4 0:43:01,9 (27) 0:03:55,3 (30) 2:55:26,5 (24) 0:01:23,6 (16) 1:49:58,1 (18)
20. Polívka Luděk (1978) CZE CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 5:38:22,6 0:41:25,5 (22) 0:02:31,8 (19) 2:52:02 (19) 0:01:08,2 (6) 2:01:15,1 (27)
21. Kučera Martin (1974) CZE --- --- 5:44:26,4 0:43:20,6 (28) 0:05:49,7 (36) 2:55:22,4 (23) 0:03:17,4 (36) 1:56:36,3 (24)
22. Kasik Josef (1978) CZE --- --- 5:44:50,9 0:40:48,5 (21) 0:02:19 (15) 3:12:49,1 (31) 0:02:46,9 (34) 1:46:07,4 (14)
23. Hucl Tomáš (1975) CZE Triski Horní Počernice --- 5:45:29,2 0:40:16,4 (16) 0:02:50,9 (23) 3:08:09,9 (28) 0:01:42,3 (24) 1:52:29,7 (19)
24. Vinopal Jiří (1978) CZE SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 5:46:16,2 0:41:54,1 (24) 0:02:22,1 (16) 3:03:39,2 (26) 0:01:02,8 (5) 1:57:18 (25)
25. Škarka René (1976) CZE SK Termit --- 5:47:09,5 0:44:42,4 (32) 0:02:06,6 (13) 2:53:44,2 (21) 0:00:46,5 (1) 2:05:49,8 (29)
26. Hendrych Jaroslav (1975) CZE Cyklosport M Česká Lípa --- 5:49:41,7 0:44:54,1 (33) 0:03:08,5 (27) 2:47:50,3 (15) 0:02:07,7 (29) 2:11:41,1 (33)
27. Vojtěšek Zbyněk (1977) CZE BudEx --- 5:50:12,2 0:44:29,2 (31) 0:02:57 (25) 3:04:22,6 (27) 0:02:21,5 (30) 1:56:01,9 (22)
28. Vronka David (1974) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:52:23,3 0:40:20 (17) 0:01:38 (5) 2:52:46,2 (20) 0:01:10,4 (9) 2:16:28,7 (35)
29. Šinfeld Miloslav (1975) CZE --- --- 5:55:44,9 0:44:22,6 (30) 0:03:48,9 (29) 3:08:46,4 (29) 0:02:28,3 (33) 1:56:18,7 (23)
30. Vomáčka Josef (1977) CZE Individulání --- 5:58:50,6 0:38:53,6 (11) 0:01:41,3 (6) 3:09:59,2 (30) 0:01:55,3 (27) 2:06:21,2 (30)
31. Tomaštík Antonín (1977) CZE individální Vyškov --- 5:59:00,7 0:40:39,9 (20) 0:02:51,1 (24) 3:15:09,4 (32) 0:01:41,4 (23) 1:58:38,9 (26)
32. Škarka Daniel (1978) CZE SK Termit --- 6:05:15,2 0:43:54,6 (29) 0:02:07,5 (14) 3:02:53,5 (25) 0:01:21,5 (15) 2:14:58,1 (34)
33. Kabaja Jiří (1974) CZE --- --- 6:23:49,2 0:48:46,1 (34) 0:04:02,4 (32) 3:25:49,3 (34) 0:02:22 (31) 2:02:49,4 (28)
34. Kropáček Vladislav (1976) CZE --- --- 6:26:44 0:54:09,3 (36) 0:04:16,5 (34) 3:17:26,1 (33) 0:03:09,9 (35) 2:07:42,2 (31)
35. Světinský Radek (1977) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 6:42:46,9 0:42:41 (26) 0:04:18,6 (35) 3:30:21,6 (35) 0:02:23,9 (32) 2:23:01,8 (36)
36. Hofman Lukáš (1977) CZE SK Slavia --- 6:48:10,4 0:52:42,3 (35) 0:04:03 (33) 3:41:12,2 (36) 0:02:03,5 (28) 2:08:09,4 (32)
Moník Petr (1977) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Rieger Jan (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Riečičiar Juraj (1975) CZE Dolnolhotský triatlon --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bouma Jiří (1978) CZE Joskatel Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Sedlák Leo (1974) CZE Autocont.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Brzák Jan (1977) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zapala Tomasz (1975) POL --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Švec Luděk (1978) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Cílek Jiří (1977) CZE TRIKV --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nikodém Michal (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bartík Michal (1977) CZE MST Jihlava --- DNF 0:36:33 0:01:00,5 --- --- ---
Vaculík Zdeněk (1976) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kinc Pavel (1974) CZE VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hájek Radek (1976) CZE Sokol Lochkov --- DNF 0:38:37,7 0:02:08 2:48:24,2 0:01:59,9 ---
Kwiecień Arkadiusz (1976) POL --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pavlů Dušan (1974) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nahorniak Tomáš (1974) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Soukup Martin (1976) CZE Triaklub Pdy --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---