PálavaRace 2018, 7. 7. 2018 - M/Ž 40 (40-44)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Zadák Karel (1978) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 4:07:28,8 0:29:24,4 (1) 0:01:37,5 (1) 2:09:50,3 (1) 0:02:56,5 (1) 1:23:39,8 (1)
2. Bartík Michal (1977) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:47:44,2 0:36:01,9 (9) 0:02:13,8 (5) 2:25:34,3 (1) 0:03:34,7 (1) 1:40:19,2 (6)
3. Pražan Jan (1978) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:50:57,4 0:37:49,5 (15) 0:02:50 (12) 2:28:09,4 (2) 0:04:41,7 (5) 1:37:26,6 (4)
4. Polách Ivo (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:52:02,7 0:35:03,2 (7) 0:03:28 (5) 2:33:18,9 (3) 0:04:13,6 (3) 1:35:58,8 (2)
5. Juřička Jiří (1976) CZE Individuální --- 4:58:51 0:37:30,7 (13) 0:02:10 (3) 2:35:59,4 (2) 0:04:11,2 (2) 1:38:59,4 (5)
6. Černý Michal (1978) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:59:24,5 0:37:39,7 (14) 0:02:35,3 (8) 2:38:33,4 (8) 0:03:36,8 (2) 1:36:59,1 (3)
7. Vlk Lukáš (1977) CZE Individuální --- 4:59:31,7 0:33:45 (4) 0:02:58,5 (1) 2:36:23,6 (3) 0:05:15,2 (2) 1:41:09,2 (7)
8. Gottlieb Miroslav (1975) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5:10:57,6 0:31:46,7 (2) 0:02:51,3 (14) 2:38:06,9 (7) 0:04:59,2 (2) 1:53:13,4 (10)
9. Kratochvíl Jiří (1978) CZE Individuální --- 5:17:11,1 0:33:15 (3) 0:02:10 (4) 2:41:07,9 (10) 0:04:15,1 (4) 1:56:22,9 (11)
10. Foukal Libor (1977) CZE Individuální --- 5:18:23,8 0:36:42,9 (10) 0:03:13,3 (3) 2:36:24,1 (4) 0:04:09,7 (1) 1:57:53,5 (14)
11. Fiala Tomáš (1974) CZE --- --- 5:19:41,8 0:41:43,7 (20) 0:04:42 (1) 2:44:36,4 (2) 0:04:41 (4) 1:43:58,5 (8)
12. Vlček Petr (1978) CZE Etriatlon --- 5:19:44,6 0:40:31,2 (18) 0:04:07 (1) 2:38:05,9 (6) 0:04:58 (1) 1:52:02,3 (9)
13. Červinka Jan (1978) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 5:26:51,4 0:39:30,9 (16) 0:02:35,5 (9) 2:35:11,1 (1) 0:04:04 (3) 2:05:29,6 (19)
14. Stehlík Pavel (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:27:59,2 0:35:30,2 (8) 0:02:21 (7) 2:43:18,1 (1) 0:04:25,5 (1) 2:02:24,2 (15)
15. Zukal Jan (1976) CZE Kalda triatlon team --- 5:28:39,5 0:34:47,7 (6) 0:02:39,5 (11) 2:50:29,2 (5) 0:03:57,7 (1) 1:56:45,2 (12)
16. Dokoupil Petr (1977) CZE Kalda team --- 5:33:17,7 0:37:06,9 (11) 0:02:18,5 (6) 2:52:14,6 (7) 0:04:37,5 (2) 1:56:59,9 (13)
17. Vronka David (1974) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:37:00,9 0:37:30,4 (12) 0:02:07,8 (2) 2:37:26,9 (5) 0:04:02,5 (2) 2:15:53,1 (2)
18. Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE Individuální --- 5:41:42,4 0:42:23,7 (22) 0:03:10,3 (2) 2:46:15,6 (3) 0:05:04,5 (3) 2:04:48,1 (18)
19. Pirkl Miroslav (1976) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 5:44:59,1 0:47:22,9 (27) 0:02:36,8 (10) 2:47:06,7 (4) 0:04:33,7 (1) 2:03:18,7 (16)
20. Judas Marian (1977) CZE --- --- 5:46:33,8 0:42:59,2 (23) 0:02:51,1 (13) 2:50:44,1 (6) 0:05:13,2 (1) 2:04:46 (17)
21. Pícha Miroslav (1978) CZE --- --- 5:50:34,8 0:44:44,7 (26) 0:03:18,1 (4) 2:39:15,4 (9) 0:05:07 (4) 2:18:09,5 (3)
22. Tomaštík Antonín (1977) CZE --- --- 5:54:37,5 0:40:17,9 (17) 0:03:54,1 (3) 2:59:24,4 (11) 0:04:38,4 (3) 2:06:22,4 (21)
23. Stoszek Jan (1976) CZE VZS Ostrava --- 5:54:53,5 0:33:59,4 (5) 0:03:42,5 (1) 3:05:44,2 (1) 0:05:25,8 (3) 2:06:01,3 (20)
24. Hajek Mila (1974) CZE --- --- 5:57:15,5 0:42:14,2 (21) 0:05:11,5 (1) 2:54:02,6 (9) 0:06:02 (5) 2:09:44,9 (22)
25. Otáhal Jakub (1977) CZE T.J. Sokol Šestajovice --- 6:00:19,4 0:43:46,4 (25) 0:04:32,1 (1) 2:53:40,2 (8) 0:05:11,4 (5) 2:13:09,1 (1)
26. Chládek David (1977) CZE CTP --- 6:26:01,4 0:43:43,2 (24) 0:03:43,3 (2) 2:58:03,3 (10) 0:06:43,4 (7) 2:33:48 (1)
27. mezei Zoltan (1978) CZE CTP --- 7:11:27,3 0:41:14,4 (19) 0:04:19,6 (1) 3:37:07,5 (3) 0:05:54,9 (4) 2:42:50,7 (1)
28. Jantošovič Marek (1975) CZE SRA --- 7:28:52,7 0:58:55 (28) 0:03:54,1 (4) 3:14:34,7 (2) 0:06:40,5 (6) 3:04:48,4 (1)
Dvořák Petr (1975) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Petr Martin (1978) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gregus Ladislav (1978) SVK Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mikel Jiří (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Blanarik Dominik (1977) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Karas Michal (1974) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Burda Rostislav (1976) CZE ASPOT Hulín --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Procházka Miroslav (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pittner Roman (1974) CZE SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Beran Tomáš (1978) CZE AK Malešice Running Freaks --- DNF 0:41:37,2 (20) 0:03:29 (6) 3:03:36,4 (12) 0:07:03,8 (8) 1:06:14,8 (1)
Holona Martin (1977) CZE COBRAM VIANOR --- DNF 0:36:15 0:02:38,8 2:32:06,6 0:04:35,6 ---
Voráček Michal (1978) CZE Hrom do pieacky! --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Švec Luděk (1978) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šrotíř Libor (1978) CZE KARAT eXtreme Heads --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jesný Branislav (1978) CZE Here To Win team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---