CZECHMAN Triatlon, 2. 6. 2018 - M/Ž 40 (40-44)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Zadák Karel (1978) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 4:10:52,1 0:27:12,4 (4) 0:02:03,9 (1) 2:17:18 (1) 0:01:25,8 (1) 1:22:52 (1)
2. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE OMT --- 4:20:58,5 0:26:43,6 (2) 0:01:51,2 (2) 2:18:10,3 (1) 0:01:57,6 (8) 1:32:15,8 (5)
3. Orlický Andrej (1977) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 4:23:10,2 0:25:05,2 (1) 0:01:38,1 (1) 2:27:08,1 (1) 0:01:37,4 (1) 1:27:41,4 (2)
4. Sanitrnik Michael (1977) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:33:37,7 0:36:26,6 (61) 0:02:13,9 (1) 2:24:09,6 (1) 0:02:05 (1) 1:28:42,6 (3)
5. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:35:20 0:29:49,2 (8) 0:01:46,9 (1) 2:25:36,3 (4) 0:02:08,6 (6) 1:35:59 (8)
6. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 4:35:29,9 0:29:52,7 (10) 0:01:34,4 (1) 2:24:40,3 (3) 0:01:30,3 (2) 1:37:52,2 (12)
7. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:37:41,8 0:30:22,6 (15) 0:02:00,5 (1) 2:29:59,2 (3) 0:01:42,7 (1) 1:33:36,8 (6)
8. Jacek Marciniak (1977) POL TMT / HBA --- 4:39:24,8 0:30:07 (12) 0:02:22,7 (1) 2:22:10,5 (1) 0:01:54,5 (5) 1:42:50,1 (27)
9. Kolpek Vaclav (1976) CZE --- --- 4:41:18,6 0:31:54,8 (20) 0:03:25,8 (1) 2:27:08,5 (2) 0:02:02,5 (1) 1:36:47 (9)
10. Šroll Marek (1978) CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO --- 4:42:27 0:34:55 (49) 0:03:21,2 (2) 2:11:56,3 (1) 0:02:07,7 (4) 1:50:06,8 (45)
11. Vyskočil Tomáš (1977) CZE Prague Triathlon Team --- 4:45:41 0:33:53 (40) 0:02:19,2 (1) 2:24:20,5 (2) 0:02:56,4 (1) 1:42:11,9 (23)
12. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 4:46:32 0:37:31,6 (71) 0:03:07,8 (1) 2:31:57,9 (5) 0:01:54,6 (6) 1:32:00,1 (4)
13. Hlaváč Lumír (1974) CZE SK Fuga --- 4:46:38,7 0:29:06 (7) 0:03:02,9 (2) 2:36:34,4 (9) 0:02:33,2 (1) 1:35:22,2 (7)
14. Novotný Jan (1978) CZE TTT --- 4:47:10 0:27:06,9 (3) 0:01:25,1 (1) 2:33:08,3 (2) 0:02:37,3 (6) 1:42:52,4 (28)
15. Zajíček Petr (1974) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:49:01,7 0:32:13 (22) 0:02:37,7 (1) 2:29:29 (1) 0:02:38,3 (1) 1:42:03,7 (21)
16. Pavelka Libor (1977) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 4:50:36,3 0:30:39,3 (16) 0:02:38,8 (1) 2:29:50,1 (2) 0:02:16,6 (4) 1:45:11,5 (33)
17. Štangler David (1974) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 4:53:25,3 0:31:56,7 (21) 0:03:05,8 (1) 2:32:35,9 (1) 0:02:47,6 (1) 1:42:59,3 (29)
18. Lencsés Pavol (1976) SVK --- --- 4:55:50,9 0:34:03,2 (42) 0:03:18,5 (3) 2:35:44,2 (5) 0:02:35,5 (5) 1:40:09,5 (15)
19. Seifert Václav (1976) CZE Slavia Liberec plavání --- 4:56:50,1 0:28:17,5 (5) 0:02:54,6 (1) 2:36:43,7 (10) 0:03:03,2 (1) 1:45:51,1 (36)
20. Bartík Michal (1977) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:57:04,3 0:33:44 (37) 0:02:14,2 (3) 2:34:53,2 (2) 0:02:15,3 (2) 1:43:57,6 (30)
21. Bujdoš Radoslav (1974) SVK Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina --- 4:57:09,1 0:34:55,2 (51) 0:02:09,2 (1) 2:35:38,9 (4) 0:03:58 (1) 1:40:27,8 (16)
22. Polách Ivo (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:57:40,8 0:33:54,1 (41) 0:04:09,3 (1) 2:39:11,8 (4) 0:02:59 (3) 1:37:26,6 (10)
23. Fic Martin (1974) CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 4:57:49 0:35:05,9 (52) 0:02:55,3 (1) 2:35:11,2 (3) 0:01:54,2 (4) 1:42:42,4 (25)
24. Tucek Martin (1975) CZE Silvini Madshus Team --- 4:58:15 0:29:49,8 (9) 0:02:57 (2) 2:40:45,2 (12) 0:02:30 (1) 1:42:13 (24)
25. Laube Michal (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 4:58:17 0:34:39,7 (46) 0:03:12,6 (2) 2:33:38 (3) 0:02:09,5 (1) 1:44:37,2 (32)
26. Bača Jan (1976) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 4:58:41,5 0:35:56,4 (56) 0:02:32,8 (2) 2:37:39,8 (14) 0:01:46,4 (2) 1:40:46,1 (17)
27. Šilhan Jiří (1976) CZE WITTE Bike Team --- 5:00:19,3 0:34:13,7 (44) 0:02:23,8 (1) 2:36:04,8 (7) 0:01:52,9 (3) 1:45:44,1 (34)
28. Choleva Petr (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:00:27,4 0:33:19,7 (32) 0:02:21,8 (2) 2:41:28,2 (16) 0:02:26,7 (1) 1:40:51 (18)
29. Sumpich Jakub (1978) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:02:36,8 0:34:55 (50) 0:03:50,1 (4) 2:38:28,3 (17) 0:02:38,7 (3) 1:42:44,7 (26)
30. Pittner Roman (1974) CZE SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 5:03:20,3 0:36:25 (60) 0:04:00,5 (2) 2:38:32,4 (2) 0:02:12,9 (1) 1:42:09,5 (22)
31. Zelenka Filip (1977) CZE --- --- 5:03:58,3 0:36:48 (64) 0:01:59 (1) 2:37:15 (12) 0:02:06 (2) 1:45:50,3 (35)
32. Kalous Jiří (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:05:33,3 0:32:23,1 (25) 0:02:43 (1) 2:32:14,1 (6) 0:02:34,3 (2) 1:55:38,8 (68)
33. Hornák Martin (1975) CZE ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 5:05:51,1 0:32:17,2 (23) 0:02:41,2 (1) 2:45:51,5 (13) 0:03:31,7 (1) 1:41:29,5 (19)
34. Dokoupil Petr (1977) CZE Na konečné --- 5:05:57 0:33:47,8 (38) 0:02:28,7 (1) 2:45:49,4 (12) 0:02:08 (5) 1:41:43,1 (20)
35. Matějovský Jan (1978) CZE Baník Krásno --- 5:06:10,2 0:34:43,5 (47) 0:02:12,3 (1) 2:35:59,3 (6) 0:02:16,3 (3) 1:50:58,8 (49)
36. Gebauer Marek (1974) CZE Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 5:07:25,8 0:37:36,8 (73) 0:02:21,2 (1) 2:37:24 (13) 0:01:52,2 (1) 1:48:11,6 (40)
37. Bis Dalibor (1975) CZE Triatlon team Chrudim --- 5:08:50,2 0:34:09,7 (43) 0:02:26,4 (1) 2:38:23,4 (16) 0:01:52,8 (2) 1:51:57,9 (55)
38. Kovalovský Jan (1977) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:08:56 0:34:29,7 (45) 0:03:05,9 (2) 2:36:27,1 (8) 0:02:11,9 (6) 1:52:41,4 (58)
39. SATAVA Alois (1978) CZE --- --- 5:09:11,8 0:33:27,8 (34) 0:04:14,4 (1) 2:40:09,4 (9) 0:02:52,4 (2) 1:48:27,8 (42)
40. Jalovecký Michal (1977) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 5:09:29,4 0:31:45,8 (19) 0:02:22 (3) 2:54:17,7 (44) 0:01:46,4 (3) 1:39:17,5 (14)
41. Harsani Andrej (1977) SVK Quality unit sport team --- 5:10:26,4 0:38:26,3 (87) 0:04:40,6 (1) 2:27:13,5 (3) 0:03:27,3 (1) 1:56:38,7 (70)
42. Novohradský David (1978) CZE Wunderman --- 5:11:29 0:37:36,6 (72) 0:05:00,3 (1) 2:47:57,1 (22) 0:03:07,7 (1) 1:37:47,3 (11)
43. Kroupa Štěpán (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:12:18,2 0:30:09 (13) 0:02:30,4 (1) 2:43:05,7 (1) 0:02:11,9 (7) 1:54:21,2 (64)
44. Javornický Tomáš (1977) CZE Kadaň --- 5:12:47,2 0:39:25 (96) 0:03:26,5 (1) 2:47:20,4 (20) 0:04:26,3 (4) 1:38:09 (13)
45. Michovský Marek (1976) CZE Mika training --- 5:13:01,6 0:34:45,7 (48) 0:03:04,3 (1) 2:40:03,8 (8) 0:03:23,5 (1) 1:51:44,3 (52)
46. Bouma Jiří (1978) CZE Joskatel Team --- 5:13:07,3 0:37:40 (75) 0:03:13,4 (1) 2:40:41,1 (11) 0:02:31,3 (1) 1:49:01,5 (43)
47. Sochor Milan (1978) CZE AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice --- 5:13:42 0:39:00,1 (88) 0:02:42,1 (3) 2:44:45,4 (8) 0:02:52,6 (3) 1:44:21,8 (31)
48. Vlček Petr (1978) CZE E-triatlon --- 5:14:04,5 0:37:42,3 (77) 0:03:53,3 (1) 2:41:14,8 (15) 0:04:29,5 (6) 1:46:44,6 (37)
49. Liska Jan (1977) CZE FlyingFoxes --- 5:14:47,9 0:43:37,1 (115) 0:06:39,6 (1) 2:33:56,3 (1) 0:03:25,8 (1) 1:47:09,1 (39)
50. Vaculík Zdeněk (1976) CZE Individuální --- 5:15:19 0:36:12,7 (58) 0:04:01,8 (3) 2:44:27,1 (7) 0:03:32 (2) 1:47:05,4 (38)
51. Goryczka Michal (1976) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 5:15:50 0:37:42,8 (78) 0:02:47,3 (2) 2:39:09,7 (3) 0:02:49,8 (2) 1:53:20,4 (60)
52. Stehlík Pavel (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:16:18,8 0:32:28,3 (26) 0:02:51,1 (1) 2:49:58 (32) 0:02:45,1 (2) 1:48:16,3 (41)
53. Plachý Zdeněk (1974) CZE BKP --- 5:16:30,7 0:29:58 (11) 0:02:57,3 (3) 2:48:33,4 (27) 0:03:05,5 (1) 1:51:56,5 (54)
54. Burda Rostislav (1976) CZE Aspot Hulín --- 5:16:55 0:37:37,2 (74) 0:03:06,4 (3) 2:39:37,7 (6) 0:03:01,9 (1) 1:53:31,8 (62)
55. Houška Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 5:17:10,3 0:33:37,3 (36) 0:03:02,7 (1) 2:43:22,3 (2) 0:02:14,9 (1) 1:54:53,1 (66)
56. Štefan Radim (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:17:49,9 0:37:02,3 (66) 0:02:47,4 (3) 2:40:53,9 (14) 0:03:00,2 (3) 1:54:06,1 (63)
57. Michálek Martin (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:18:00,2 0:39:24,3 (94) 0:02:43,1 (2) 2:40:23 (10) 0:02:07 (3) 1:53:22,8 (61)
58. Holý Jakub (1978) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 5:18:26 0:32:21,1 (24) 0:02:41,9 (2) 2:39:25 (5) 0:02:40,1 (1) 2:01:17,9 (77)
59. Nekvinda Ivo (1975) CZE N-MED team --- 5:19:30,9 0:41:47,9 (104) 0:03:49,2 (2) 2:39:43,8 (7) 0:02:53 (4) 1:51:17 (51)
60. Dvořák Tomáš (1976) CZE Elab --- 5:20:42,3 0:32:29,5 (27) 0:05:32,4 (1) 2:47:06,4 (18) 0:03:22,6 (1) 1:52:11,4 (56)
61. Procházka Libor (1977) CZE --- --- 5:23:56,4 0:37:11,8 (67) 0:02:49,9 (1) 2:47:15,9 (19) 0:02:11,8 (4) 1:54:27 (65)
62. Gottlieb Miroslav (1975) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5:23:58,1 0:30:54,3 (17) 0:02:40 (2) 2:42:06,3 (17) 0:02:54,3 (5) 2:05:23,2 (89)
63. Bret Tomáš (1975) CZE RUN4FUN --- 5:24:16,2 0:33:50 (39) 0:03:21,8 (3) 2:51:12,3 (36) 0:02:50,8 (1) 1:53:01,3 (59)
64. Soukup Martin (1976) CZE Tria klub Poděbrady "C" --- 5:24:59,2 0:37:57 (82) 0:03:16,2 (2) 2:38:30,9 (1) 0:03:01,3 (1) 2:02:13,8 (82)
65. Zelený David (1976) CZE SKR Sports Team --- 5:25:20,9 0:38:21 (86) 0:05:54,9 (1) 2:45:28,6 (11) 0:04:26,9 (5) 1:51:09,5 (50)
66. Venzara David (1976) CZE OMT --- 5:26:49,4 0:43:25 (113) 0:04:03,5 (4) 2:44:04,5 (5) 0:02:58,9 (2) 1:52:17,5 (57)
67. Urbančík Martin (1974) CZE Sk Oceláci Ostrava --- 5:28:51,5 0:37:41,6 (76) 0:03:22,1 (4) 2:47:03,2 (17) 0:02:20,8 (1) 1:58:23,8 (71)
68. Zukal Jan (1976) CZE --- --- 5:29:27,4 0:33:17,6 (31) 0:03:49,7 (2) 2:50:02,9 (33) 0:02:44,4 (1) 1:59:32,8 (74)
69. Smetana Cenek (1975) CZE --- --- 5:30:15,3 --- --- --- 0:04:41,3 (1) 2:02:57 (84)
70. Vintera Petr (1975) CZE AHA Vyškov --- 5:30:27,4 0:43:04,6 (111) 0:04:52,8 (1) 2:48:33,9 (28) 0:03:04,2 (2) 1:50:51,9 (48)
71. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE Kostelec u HM --- 5:31:26,7 0:31:37,6 (18) 0:02:46,9 (1) 2:43:25,7 (3) 0:02:34,9 (4) 2:11:01,6 (104)
72. Bláha Jan (1974) CZE --- --- 5:31:46,9 0:44:38,1 (119) 0:04:11,7 (1) 2:50:22,1 (34) 0:01:55,3 (7) 1:50:39,7 (46)
73. Hanuš Petr (1976) CZE Hanušovi Pankáči --- 5:31:52,4 0:41:15 (101) 0:03:48,3 (1) 2:52:10,5 (38) 0:03:51,8 (1) 1:50:46,8 (47)
74. Fořt Michal (1978) CZE Kolinecky nerezak --- 5:31:58,6 0:43:02,3 (110) 0:02:56,5 (1) 2:38:12,6 (15) 0:01:59,1 (1) 2:05:48,1 (90)
75. Hucl Tomáš (1975) CZE TriSki Horní Počernice --- 5:33:12,6 --- --- --- 0:02:40,2 (2) 1:55:12,4 (67)
76. Jedlička Marek (1978) CZE OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 5:34:20,8 0:28:43,8 (6) 0:02:20,6 (1) 2:46:41,6 (16) 0:02:42,3 (1) 2:13:52,5 (4)
77. Ryashko Boris (1974) RUS Individuální --- 5:34:34,8 0:38:01,9 (84) 0:03:01,7 (1) 2:45:03,7 (10) 0:03:58,3 (2) 2:04:29,2 (88)
78. Nespor Petr (1975) CZE runKanice --- 5:38:03 0:42:08,6 (106) 0:03:28,9 (1) 2:48:12,4 (23) 0:03:35,5 (4) 2:00:37,6 (75)
79. Vastl Oldřich (1975) CZE Individuální --- 5:38:54,6 0:33:09,8 (30) 0:03:49,7 (3) 2:43:26,3 (4) 0:02:38,5 (2) 2:15:50,3 (6)
80. Kanocz Rastislav (1977) CZE profiq.cz --- 5:40:04,7 0:37:12 (68) 0:03:55,4 (3) 2:51:57,1 (37) 0:03:24,3 (2) 2:03:35,9 (85)
81. Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE Individuální --- 5:41:20,6 0:39:15,7 (93) 0:03:23,2 (1) 2:44:06,4 (6) 0:03:28,3 (1) 2:11:07 (105)
82. Tolar Marek (1975) CZE Elab --- 5:42:05 0:35:47,3 (55) 0:04:20,8 (5) 2:47:29,7 (21) 0:03:34 (3) 2:10:53,2 (103)
83. Ježek Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 5:43:24,6 0:39:09,6 (91) 0:03:20,1 (1) 2:57:13,2 (8) 0:02:11,8 (5) 2:01:29,9 (78)
84. Kubec Václav (1975) CZE POLARSHOP.CZ --- 5:43:28,8 0:35:46,8 (54) 0:04:53,8 (2) 2:37:01,3 (11) 0:02:23,1 (1) 2:23:23,8 (3)
85. Gavlas Petr (1978) CZE SK ČNB --- 5:43:59 0:36:32,3 (63) 0:03:54,5 (2) 2:48:32,5 (26) 0:02:30 (2) 2:12:29,7 (1)
86. Müller Tomáš (1977) CZE AK Drnovice --- 5:44:38,6 0:46:19,6 (124) 0:02:59,1 (1) 2:50:38,2 (35) 0:02:20 (1) 2:02:21,7 (83)
87. Mašek Pavel (1974) CZE Mika training --- 5:44:56,7 0:44:20 (117) 0:03:49,6 (1) 2:52:12,3 (39) 0:02:34,5 (3) 2:02:00,3 (81)
88. Kučera Martin (1974) CZE --- --- 5:45:24,7 0:39:24,5 (95) 0:05:33 (2) 2:56:58,1 (6) 0:04:20,8 (1) 1:59:08,3 (73)
89. Lejček Viktor (1974) CZE --- --- 5:45:52,7 0:39:14,5 (92) 0:03:00,5 (1) 2:53:21,1 (42) 0:02:22,6 (1) 2:07:54 (97)
90. Vokroj Alexandr (1977) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:46:19 0:39:48,8 (99) 0:02:46,1 (1) 2:55:47,5 (3) 0:04:13,4 (1) 2:03:43,2 (86)
91. Fiala Tomáš (1977) CZE Osika --- 5:46:33 0:36:50,1 (65) 0:03:04,9 (2) 2:58:42 (11) 0:04:08,3 (1) 2:03:47,7 (87)
92. Hrdina Jakub (1978) CZE TJ Baník Krásno --- 5:48:17,9 0:42:25 (108) 0:04:15,4 (3) 2:57:25,1 (9) 0:02:28,4 (3) 2:01:44 (79)
93. Laketić Dejan (1977) CZE --- --- 5:48:21,9 0:36:31,9 (62) 0:04:36,6 (3) 2:56:28 (5) 0:03:44,9 (1) 2:07:00,5 (92)
94. Švec Luděk (1978) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:48:26 0:43:28,3 (114) 0:05:04,8 (2) 2:49:05,9 (29) 0:03:36,1 (5) 2:07:10,9 (93)
95. Linhart Martin (1977) CZE --- --- 5:48:56,7 0:49:58,2 (130) 0:05:06 (1) 3:02:29,2 (14) 0:02:20,2 (2) 1:49:03,1 (44)
96. Zvolský Ladislav (1978) CZE Borci zdar! --- 5:49:34 0:45:33,8 (123) 0:05:03,2 (1) 2:46:13,1 (15) 0:05:26,8 (1) 2:07:17,1 (95)
97. Ostrčil Tomáš (1975) CZE AD team --- 5:50:04,8 0:37:51,9 (79) 0:03:41,6 (2) 2:44:55,2 (9) 0:02:27,5 (2) 2:21:08,6 (4)
98. Pirkl Miroslav (1976) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 5:50:53 0:42:38,3 (109) 0:02:59,8 (2) 2:49:12 (30) 0:02:46,5 (1) 2:13:16,4 (2)
99. Buša Martin (1974) CZE Mika training --- 5:52:07,8 0:30:16,5 (14) 0:03:41,2 (1) 2:46:07,8 (14) 0:03:25,6 (3) 2:28:36,7 (2)
100. Vomáčka Josef (1977) CZE Individulání --- 5:52:55 0:37:27,2 (70) 0:02:20 (2) 2:53:02,4 (41) 0:02:24,8 (1) 2:17:40,6 (1)
101. Kuzma Jiří (1975) CZE --- --- 5:53:51,5 0:45:12,1 (122) 0:05:08,6 (3) 3:08:38,8 (25) 0:03:00,1 (1) 1:51:51,9 (53)
102. Kožuch Vít (1978) CZE Zapro team --- 5:54:20,2 0:37:54,6 (81) 0:03:27,8 (2) 2:55:05,1 (2) 0:02:58,3 (1) 2:14:54,4 (5)
103. Šinfeld Miloslav (1975) CZE --- --- 5:55:49 0:41:44,3 (103) 0:07:34,9 (3) 3:00:41,8 (13) 0:04:54,3 (1) 2:00:53,7 (76)
104. Procházka Miroslav (1978) CZE --- --- 5:56:05,5 0:41:17,4 (102) 0:03:43,2 (3) 3:06:19,9 (22) 0:02:55 (1) 2:01:50 (80)
105. Meszaros Dan (1978) CZE --- --- 5:56:36,7 0:46:29,5 (125) 0:04:11,7 (2) 2:53:49,5 (43) 0:02:42,9 (2) 2:09:23,1 (99)
106. Štěpánek František (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:56:41,4 0:33:01,4 (28) 0:02:31,4 (1) 2:52:45,2 (40) 0:02:11,4 (3) 2:26:12 (1)
107. Macourek Jiří (1976) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:57:59,3 0:38:20,2 (85) 0:05:21 (7) 2:48:15,5 (24) 0:04:39,7 (2) 2:21:22,9 (6)
108. Hanžl Michal (1974) CZE --- --- 5:58:06 0:39:00,5 (89) 0:04:40,9 (2) 2:57:43,7 (10) 0:03:00,1 (2) 2:13:40,8 (3)
109. Mašek Oldřich (1977) CZE --- --- 5:58:10,6 0:36:12,1 (57) 0:04:19,5 (4) 2:40:46,6 (13) 0:03:12,9 (1) 2:33:39,5 (2)
110. Vilkner David (1977) CZE --- --- 5:58:19,6 0:33:05,9 (29) 0:05:36 (4) 3:05:39,5 (19) 0:03:46,1 (2) 2:10:12,1 (102)
111. Krůta Martin (1978) CZE Jelenice --- 5:58:25,2 0:39:47,7 (98) 0:03:57,8 (4) 2:49:12,2 (31) 0:06:20,1 (1) 2:19:07,4 (2)
112. Heřman Tomáš (1976) CZE Zebra Sports Team --- 5:59:33,4 0:43:15 (112) 0:03:44,5 (4) 2:48:25,7 (25) 0:03:38,4 (7) 2:20:29,8 (3)
113. Havlík Milan (1978) CZE --- --- 6:00:50,3 0:37:52 (80) 0:04:36,1 (2) 2:57:11,3 (7) 0:02:51,7 (1) 2:18:19,2 (1)
114. Tesar Antonin (1978) CZE Atelier27307 --- 6:01:25,9 0:35:14,7 (53) 0:05:10,5 (5) 3:05:22 (17) 0:05:54,6 (1) 2:09:44,1 (100)
115. Nový Pavel (1977) CZE TKMB --- 6:01:34,8 0:42:07,7 (105) 0:04:35,9 (1) 3:03:26,6 (16) 0:04:57,9 (3) 2:06:26,7 (91)
116. Kule Martin (1975) CZE Pupkani --- 6:04:37 0:48:15 (127) 0:05:50,9 (6) 3:09:37,2 (27) 0:05:00,9 (2) 1:55:53 (69)
117. Beran Tomáš (1978) CZE AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 6:05:45,2 0:43:56,8 (116) 0:03:27,7 (1) 3:05:32,1 (18) 0:05:29,6 (2) 2:07:19 (96)
118. Navrátil Michal (1977) CZE Auto Mito team --- 6:06:21,8 0:39:58,2 (100) 0:03:27 (2) 2:56:01,5 (4) 0:04:23,7 (1) 2:22:31,4 (1)
119. Martinek Ondrej (1976) CZE --- --- 6:07:06,1 0:33:37 (35) 0:03:08,6 (1) 3:18:24,8 (32) 0:03:49,2 (1) 2:08:06,5 (98)
120. Kašpar Jiří (1974) CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 6:07:25,9 0:37:20,5 (69) 0:02:14,1 (2) 2:30:52,2 (4) 0:02:09,8 (2) 2:54:49,3 (1)
121. Hofman Lukáš (1977) CZE SK Slavia --- 6:10:11,6 0:46:32,2 (126) 0:03:59,9 (1) 3:06:15,2 (21) 0:03:19 (1) 2:10:05,3 (101)
122. Madliak Andrej (1975) CZE --- --- 6:11:56,3 0:44:51 (120) 0:06:47,4 (2) 3:08:42 (26) 0:04:24,3 (2) 2:07:11,6 (94)
123. Zón Jan (1974) CZE --- --- 6:14:04,8 0:42:16,5 (107) 0:05:08,5 (2) 2:54:59,2 (1) 0:05:05,2 (1) 2:26:35,4 (2)
124. Křížek Pavel (1976) CZE --- --- 6:17:08,8 0:33:24,1 (33) 0:04:21,6 (1) 3:12:18,1 (29) 0:04:08,5 (2) 2:22:56,5 (2)
125. Novotný Lubomír (1978) CZE Usk akademik Cheb --- 6:18:32,2 0:37:57,8 (83) 0:03:29,8 (2) 3:09:49,6 (28) 0:03:28,4 (2) 2:23:46,6 (5)
126. Drastík Jakub (1976) CZE --- --- 6:21:56,8 0:51:27,5 (132) 0:06:03,1 (2) 3:21:40,6 (33) 0:04:10,2 (1) 1:58:35,4 (72)
127. Lízner Tomáš (1978) CZE BKČS --- 6:23:30,4 0:45:06,7 (121) 0:06:11,3 (3) 3:05:57,3 (20) 0:05:00,3 (1) 2:21:14,8 (5)
128. Kołodziej Mariusz (1977) POL Triathlon Mietków Team --- 6:26:02,3 0:39:09,3 (90) 0:03:31,1 (3) 3:06:34,6 (23) 0:03:08,2 (1) 2:33:39,1 (1)
129. Holba Michal (1977) CZE --- --- 6:29:03,2 0:48:27,6 (128) 0:05:11,4 (6) 3:06:47,4 (24) 0:04:39,2 (1) 2:23:57,6 (6)
130. Tarkulič Branko (1978) CZE Kanoistika Chomutov --- 6:30:36,6 0:36:19,8 (59) 0:05:09,3 (4) 3:02:31 (15) 0:04:25 (3) 2:42:11,5 (1)
131. Tvrdík Miroslav (1978) CZE Befit club --- 6:35:14,9 0:50:30,2 (131) 0:05:21,2 (8) 3:17:22 (30) 0:04:44,6 (2) 2:17:16,9 (7)
132. Žitný Karel (1975) CZE Individuální --- 6:38:12,1 0:59:05,6 (134) 0:04:15,2 (2) 2:58:42,1 (12) 0:03:38,3 (6) 2:32:30,9 (1)
133. Války Milan (1974) SVK --- --- 6:43:43,9 0:49:34,5 (129) 0:05:38 (5) 3:32:10,5 (36) 0:04:56,5 (2) 2:11:24,4 (106)
134. Kubín Tomáš (1975) CZE Run4fun --- 6:46:45,4 0:53:23 (133) 0:05:33 (3) 3:17:40,8 (31) 0:06:32,4 (3) 2:23:36,2 (4)
135. Filippi Jiří (1978) CZE --- --- 6:47:50,2 0:39:32,5 (97) 0:04:04 (5) 3:22:24,6 (34) 0:03:19,5 (2) 2:38:29,6 (1)
136. Blatník Josef (1974) CZE --- --- 6:50:05,2 0:44:29,5 (118) 0:04:23,5 (2) 3:26:22,7 (35) 0:06:20,1 (2) 2:28:29,4 (1)
Novák Pavel (1974) CZE Dobruška --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Novák Luboš (1977) CZE DOBRUŠKA --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šíbal Jan (1976) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dvořák Martin (1974) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:36:57,5 0:02:06,4 2:29:28,4 0:02:30 ---
Konvička Adam (1977) CZE --- --- DNF 0:35:01,7 0:03:07,7 2:45:55,8 0:02:19,8 ---
Zajíček Tomáš (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Moník Petr (1977) CZE --- --- DNF 0:39:05 0:03:25,3 2:52:27,9 0:03:06,8 ---
Slovák Radoslav (1977) CZE edhouse.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Procházka David (1975) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNF 0:28:55 0:02:02,8 --- --- ---
Hašlar Přemysl (1975) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- DNF 0:30:16,5 0:02:30,2 2:38:57 0:02:38,7 ---
Dugas Branislav (1976) SVK Run For Fun – Triathlon --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Trnka Tomáš (1976) CZE Mizuno Czech --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nový Jaroslav (1976) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- DNF 0:52:42,7 0:03:42,2 3:48:18,6 0:04:27,3 ---
Bartoš Petr (1978) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNF 0:25:15 0:02:02,1 2:27:18 0:01:45,9 ---
Suchánek Miloslav (1974) CZE ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Štíbr David (1978) CZE Alset racing team --- DNF 0:38:11,6 0:03:42 2:34:18,9 0:02:33,3 ---
Pešta Martin (1976) CZE Alset racing team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mitáš Radovan (1977) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Cus Lubos (1974) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Petratur Radim (1977) CZE --- --- DNF 0:35:36,6 0:02:44,7 --- --- ---
Pospíšil Jiří (1977) CZE Mika training --- DNF 0:33:45 0:02:16,5 2:38:54,2 0:01:53,5 ---
Vaňuš Jozef (1978) SVK HISPORT Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Landa Jan (1976) CZE Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dvonč Miroslav (1975) SVK Nereus Žilina --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kolesár Michal (1978) CZE TTT --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Uhlíř Karel (1978) CZE SK Fuga --- DNF 0:57:54,9 0:05:08 3:07:09,3 0:04:47,9 ---
Břečka Michal (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Čouza Robert (1975) CZE --- --- DNF 0:48:23,3 0:10:16,5 3:22:01,1 0:13:50,5 ---
Dvořák Jakub (1976) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- DNF 0:42:39,8 0:03:20,1 2:49:47,1 0:03:15 ---
Beránek Michal (1977) CZE CrossFit Pardubice --- DNF 0:48:19,6 0:05:05,4 --- --- ---
Černý Jiří (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šlegr Kamil (1976) CZE Krleš --- DNF 0:37:50 0:03:09,6 2:35:21,4 0:04:34,2 ---
Stepanek Petr (1975) CZE LO Vrsovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Adamíček Vítězslav (1975) CZE HO Vítkovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Petr Martin (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kermes Martin (1974) CZE Easygorun --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mareš Daniel (1975) CZE Prague Triathlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Blanarik Dominik (1977) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Fojtík Daniel (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jiráň Tomáš (1975) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Parać Zlatko (1978) CRO TK X Podstrana --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pavlů Dušan (1974) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:36:17,7 0:04:09,2 --- --- ---