KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG, 12. 5. 2018 - M/Ž 40 (40-44)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Zadák Karel (1978) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 3:53:39,2 0:20:25,4 (1) 0:00:44,8 (1) 2:20:09,7 (1) 0:01:06,5 (1) 1:11:12,7 (2)
2. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE OMT --- 3:56:29,4 0:21:22,4 (2) 0:00:59,8 (3) 2:24:07,6 (2) 0:01:08,3 (3) 1:08:51,2 (1)
3. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 4:12:01,7 0:23:16,1 (3) 0:00:51 (2) 2:30:47,5 (3) 0:01:01 (1) 1:16:06 (5)
4. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:16:46,7 0:23:56,6 (6) 0:01:13,2 (2) 2:34:04 (4) 0:01:17,8 (1) 1:16:15 (6)
5. Kolpek Vaclav (1976) CZE www.bytzdravy.cz --- 4:27:32,7 0:25:03,1 (9) 0:01:31,2 (5) 2:43:50 (6) 0:01:47,5 (1) 1:15:20,7 (4)
6. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 4:28:08,7 0:23:24,6 (4) 0:01:15,7 (1) 2:46:43,7 (7) 0:01:24,7 (2) 1:15:19,7 (3)
7. Odstrčilík Roman (1975) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:31:02,8 0:24:25,4 (8) 0:01:19,7 (1) 2:47:02,7 (9) 0:01:27,2 (1) 1:16:47,5 (7)
8. Bartoš Petr (1978) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 4:33:26,8 0:23:58,1 (7) 0:01:16,5 (2) 2:41:38,1 (5) 0:01:46,9 (5) 1:24:47 (11)
9. Čapek Lubomír (1974) CZE KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L --- 4:37:08,8 0:23:34,4 (5) 0:01:36,5 (2) 2:48:55,1 (12) 0:01:41,8 (2) 1:21:20,7 (9)
10. Sládeček David (1978) CZE Elab --- 4:38:22,5 0:26:05,4 (17) 0:01:04 (2) 2:46:51 (8) 0:01:15 (1) 1:23:07 (10)
11. Catteeuw Dimitri (1977) BEL Energy Team Zuid --- 4:42:39,5 0:25:32,1 (13) 0:01:31,5 (6) 2:48:38 (10) 0:01:35,5 (1) 1:25:22,2 (12)
12. Černý Michal (1978) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:48:02 0:26:31,9 (22) 0:01:50,8 (1) 2:59:50 (19) 0:01:36,5 (1) 1:18:12,7 (8)
13. Bedenk Petr (1977) CZE Hopman Team Žatec --- 4:51:08 0:25:46,9 (14) 0:01:36 (1) 2:49:47,2 (13) 0:01:23,5 (1) 1:32:34,2 (17)
14. Bartík Michal (1977) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:53:51,3 0:25:24,4 (11) 0:01:33 (7) 2:48:49,9 (11) 0:01:43,3 (3) 1:36:20,5 (21)
15. Kinc Pavel (1974) CZE VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 4:55:11,4 0:25:47,1 (15) 0:01:29,5 (1) 2:56:56,1 (17) 0:01:41,6 (1) 1:29:16,9 (13)
16. Houška Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 5:02:54,1 0:25:25,9 (12) 0:01:29,7 (2) 2:58:19,9 (18) 0:02:28,6 (5) 1:35:09,8 (19)
17. Rieger Jan (1976) CZE Progress cycle --- 5:04:30,6 0:26:14,7 (20) 0:02:37 (2) 2:56:36,4 (16) 0:03:34,8 (2) 1:35:27,5 (20)
18. Dvořák Petr (1974) CZE Vytrvalci Strakonice --- 5:04:39,8 0:27:39,6 (26) 0:01:27 (1) 3:01:44,5 (21) 0:02:01 (1) 1:31:47,5 (16)
19. Klicpera Petr (1976) CZE --- --- 5:05:20,1 0:26:07,2 (18) 0:01:30,5 (3) 2:52:18,7 (14) 0:02:26 (4) 1:42:57,5 (27)
20. Czervoniak Josef (1974) CZE AVZO Raná --- 5:05:26,1 0:27:35,4 (25) 0:02:30 (1) 3:00:37,8 (20) 0:03:13,3 (1) 1:31:29,5 (15)
21. Feix Ivo (1974) CZE Neplavci TP --- 5:07:15,6 0:26:09,7 (19) 0:01:03,5 (1) 3:08:33,6 (23) 0:01:07,1 (2) 1:30:21,5 (14)
22. Krupička David (1977) CZE Individuální --- 5:12:49,8 0:26:29,9 (21) 0:01:30,5 (4) 2:56:26,2 (15) 0:02:23,5 (3) 1:45:59,5 (28)
23. Frinta Kuba (1978) CZE NeVrSport --- 5:14:19,6 0:26:00,2 (16) 0:01:12 (1) 3:10:30 (25) 0:01:44,5 (4) 1:34:52,8 (18)
24. Venzara David (1976) CZE OMT --- 5:16:20,6 0:26:52,4 (24) 0:01:38,3 (2) 3:06:54,1 (22) 0:02:37,8 (1) 1:38:17,8 (22)
25. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:21:47,4 0:28:46,4 (27) 0:01:47,5 (1) 3:09:22 (24) 0:02:07,3 (2) 1:39:44 (23)
26. Smejkal Marek (1977) CZE --- --- 5:25:07,6 0:25:08,4 (10) 0:01:22,5 (2) 3:16:28,5 (26) 0:02:13,8 (1) 1:39:54,2 (24)
27. Hanuš Petr (1976) CZE Hanušovi Pankáči --- 5:28:24,7 0:26:41,4 (23) 0:02:12,7 (1) 3:17:12 (27) 0:02:22,3 (2) 1:39:56,1 (25)
28. Kuzma Jiří (1975) CZE --- --- 5:51:44,2 0:28:52,2 (28) 0:01:38 (1) 3:24:24,9 (29) 0:02:55,7 (2) 1:53:53,3 (30)
29. Landa Jan (1976) CZE Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 5:54:30,7 0:31:18,9 (30) 0:03:05,7 (1) 3:22:19,2 (28) 0:04:20,9 (1) 1:53:25,7 (29)
30. Drastík Jakub (1976) CZE kiwi --- 6:13:18,5 0:29:38,4 (29) 0:03:53,5 (1) 3:53:16,7 (30) 0:04:45,2 (2) 1:41:44,5 (26)
Krůta Martin (1978) CZE Jelenice --- DNF 0:27:40,7 0:02:12 --- --- ---
Fořt Michal (1978) CZE Kolinecký Nerezák --- DNF 0:26:34,1 0:01:27,2 2:53:26,2 0:02:19,3 ---
Polách Ivo (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 0:31:46,4 0:02:12,7 3:24:24,4 0:02:53,7 ---
Kos Pavel (1975) CZE --- --- DNF 0:30:53,4 0:01:56 3:42:18 0:27:50,7 ---