Pilman Triatlon, 25. 8. 2018 - M/Ž 35 (35-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Slatinský Lukáš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:28:44,6 0:29:28,8 (2) 0:00:26,8 (1) 2:32:17,7 (1) 0:01:03,3 (5) 1:25:28 (1)
2. Hradecký Jan (1983) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:29:50,4 0:27:19,7 (1) 0:00:53,9 (2) 2:33:22,9 (2) 0:00:46 (2) 1:27:27,9 (2)
3. Kozel Tomáš (1982) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:44:10,4 0:32:29,9 (4) 0:01:33,3 (7) 2:39:50,3 (9) 0:00:38,8 (1) 1:29:38,1 (3)
4. Krohlák Milan (1981) CZE Kosmosbike --- 4:47:56,7 0:33:08,7 (5) 0:01:16,1 (4) 2:39:31 (8) 0:01:16,2 (9) 1:32:44,7 (4)
5. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:49:07,1 0:32:23,7 (3) 0:01:34,9 (8) 2:35:21,3 (4) 0:01:45,5 (18) 1:38:01,7 (7)
6. Karlík Petr (1982) CZE Triatlon Moravský kras --- 4:57:46,7 0:40:30,3 (16) 0:03:12,9 (26) 2:36:19,5 (5) 0:00:57,5 (3) 1:36:46,5 (6)
7. Černý Martin (1983) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 4:57:53,3 0:41:30,5 (18) 0:01:42,7 (10) 2:34:44,2 (3) 0:01:13,9 (8) 1:38:42 (8)
8. Jiráň Aleš (1983) CZE Here To Win team --- 4:59:25,1 0:35:28,3 (7) 0:01:28,4 (6) 2:40:24,8 (10) 0:01:01,4 (4) 1:41:02,2 (9)
9. Zelený Radek (1981) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:01:50,5 0:38:08,9 (11) 0:01:41 (9) 2:38:49,6 (6) 0:01:27,9 (13) 1:41:43,1 (11)
10. Vaněk Jan (1979) CZE Bike Point Roudnice nad Labem --- 5:04:30,2 0:40:18,8 (14) 0:01:56 (13) 2:39:29 (7) 0:01:25,9 (12) 1:41:20,5 (10)
11. Nesrsta Michal (1981) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 5:06:30,6 0:35:40,1 (8) 0:01:12,6 (3) 2:43:59,6 (12) 0:01:05,1 (6) 1:44:33,2 (14)
12. Voženílek Martin (1983) CZE SK Salith sport --- 5:09:38,4 0:35:23,6 (6) 0:02:34,7 (21) 2:46:56,1 (13) 0:01:41,4 (16) 1:43:02,6 (12)
13. Vrábel Pavel (1979) CZE --- --- 5:12:40,4 0:42:03,8 (20) 0:02:31,6 (19) 2:42:25,3 (11) 0:01:40,6 (15) 1:43:59,1 (13)
14. Czerný Vlastimil (1980) CZE --- --- 5:14:10,7 0:38:13,9 (12) 0:02:13,7 (15) 2:47:54,2 (14) 0:01:10 (7) 1:44:38,9 (15)
15. Krajča Stanislav (1983) CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 5:22:28 0:48:26,8 (27) 0:01:50,8 (11) 2:54:11,6 (16) 0:01:18,2 (11) 1:36:40,6 (5)
16. Pesadik Michal (1981) CZE --- --- 5:28:29,8 0:36:13,5 (9) 0:01:24,1 (5) 2:49:47,2 (15) 0:01:42,9 (17) 1:59:22,1 (21)
17. Bartík David (1980) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:33:24,2 0:39:11,4 (13) 0:01:57,9 (14) 2:54:35,3 (17) 0:01:16,4 (10) 1:56:23,2 (18)
18. Kolář Martin (1980) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:44:11,2 0:46:18,6 (24) 0:03:17,9 (27) 2:56:21,7 (18) 0:01:56,4 (19) 1:56:16,6 (17)
19. Smejkal David (1979) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:47:51,7 0:37:50,3 (10) 0:02:19,9 (16) 2:59:28,2 (19) 0:02:29,7 (24) 2:05:43,6 (24)
20. Hegner Filip (1981) CZE PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 5:50:00,9 0:47:09,4 (26) 0:02:30,2 (18) 3:03:10,6 (20) 0:01:32,1 (14) 1:55:38,6 (16)
21. Pavlíček Martin (1983) CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 5:53:18,4 0:40:28,3 (15) 0:02:22 (17) 3:08:51,1 (22) 0:03:36,9 (28) 1:58:00,1 (19)
22. Gottwald Jan (1980) CZE Agentura 2G --- 6:04:30 0:44:57,5 (23) 0:03:43,6 (30) 3:12:17 (23) 0:03:11,2 (27) 2:00:20,7 (22)
23. Matějka Jaroslav (1983) CZE --- --- 6:12:33,2 0:41:47,9 (19) 0:03:47,8 (31) 3:24:49,3 (28) 0:03:45,8 (30) 1:58:22,4 (20)
24. Vábek Jiří (1981) CZE --- --- 6:20:42,8 0:53:46,4 (31) 0:05:48,2 (32) 3:14:32,3 (26) 0:02:40,4 (25) 2:03:55,5 (23)
25. Kolesár Richard (1981) CZE --- --- 6:25:36,8 0:53:35,4 (30) 0:03:41,4 (29) 3:14:09,4 (25) 0:02:51 (26) 2:11:19,6 (26)
26. Dostal Vaclav (1982) CZE Vaclav Dostal --- 6:26:03,3 0:40:51,8 (17) 0:02:55,7 (23) 3:07:10,6 (21) 0:02:05,9 (20) 2:32:59,3 (29)
27. ŽÁK Martin (1983) CZE --- --- 6:43:27,5 0:52:07,2 (29) 0:03:08,8 (24) 3:36:14,2 (31) 0:04:34,7 (32) 2:07:22,6 (25)
28. Škarka Libor (1983) CZE Sk Termit --- 6:50:45,1 0:54:26 (32) 0:03:08,9 (25) 3:13:09,1 (24) 0:03:37,2 (29) 2:36:23,9 (30)
29. Kupsky Pavel (1983) CZE Mizuno --- 6:51:37,9 0:49:29,8 (28) 0:02:33,8 (20) 3:34:30,6 (30) 0:04:17,5 (31) 2:20:46,2 (27)
30. Lukášek Jiří (1983) CZE Individuální --- 6:56:03,9 0:43:03,6 (21) 0:03:22,5 (28) 3:30:03,3 (29) 0:02:15,2 (21) 2:37:19,3 (31)
31. Heneš Tomáš (1983) CZE --- --- 6:56:40,6 0:46:42,5 (25) 0:01:55,5 (12) 3:42:33,6 (32) 0:02:20,2 (22) 2:23:08,8 (28)
32. Cindr Martin (1983) CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 7:03:45,9 0:44:03,2 (22) 0:02:40,5 (22) 3:23:18,3 (27) 0:02:23,2 (23) 2:51:20,7 (32)
Potočný Marián (1982) SVK Klub dunajských vodákov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kratochvíl Jiří (1982) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Plhoň Patrik (1980) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jansa Martin (1979) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Černý Josef (1983) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Čepura Jiří (1981) CZE MIZUNO CZECH --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mathy Jan (1979) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Adam Aleš (1981) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šustr Jiří (1980) CZE Silný Team Uničov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kučera Michal (1979) CZE Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šenkýř Michal (1983) CZE Zabijáci kaprů --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Doleček Josef (1979) CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- DNF 0:44:33,1 0:03:10,3 2:46:45,2 0:02:05,9 ---