PálavaRace 2018, 7. 7. 2018 - M/Ž 35 (35-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:34:34,3 0:32:09,7 (3) 0:02:17,8 (1) 2:22:27,1 (1) 0:04:37,7 (1) 1:33:01,8 (1)
2. Kozel Tomáš (1982) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:38:37 0:31:05,7 (2) 0:02:00,8 (1) 2:27:54,4 (1) 0:02:03,9 (1) 1:35:32 (3)
3. Kopřiva Petr (1981) CZE inTrener.cz --- 4:42:53,8 0:30:00,4 (1) 0:02:01 (2) 2:24:19,1 (2) 0:04:05,2 (1) 1:42:27,8 (4)
4. Sedláček Ondřej (1982) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:45:04,8 0:33:48,4 (4) 0:02:23 (3) 2:30:17,1 (1) 0:03:46,2 (1) 1:34:49,8 (2)
5. Zelený Radek (1981) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:04:25,5 0:35:57,2 (6) 0:02:20,3 (2) 2:31:35,1 (1) 0:04:18,7 (4) 1:50:13,9 (8)
6. Krajča Stanislav (1983) CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 5:16:16 0:43:35,7 (17) 0:03:08,6 (12) 2:42:14,4 (4) 0:04:21,4 (5) 1:42:55,7 (5)
7. Cibira Frantisek (1982) SVK IRONMAN TEAM LEVICE --- 5:17:48,8 0:39:16,5 (8) 0:02:58,3 (9) 2:41:23,9 (1) 0:04:21,6 (6) 1:49:48,4 (7)
8. Slavata Tomáš (1980) CZE BKP --- 5:22:34,8 0:40:33,9 (10) 0:02:31 (5) 2:48:49,2 (9) 0:04:52,2 (3) 1:45:48,2 (6)
9. Kahánek Stanislav (1981) CZE Dýmka míru --- 5:25:26,5 0:34:38,7 (5) 0:02:31,5 (6) 2:48:03,9 (8) 0:04:16,7 (3) 1:55:55,5 (10)
10. Horák Aleš (1980) CZE Continental sport team --- 5:33:39,9 0:46:50,7 (20) 0:03:02,8 (11) 2:44:23,1 (6) 0:04:27 (7) 1:54:56,1 (9)
11. Beňo Tomáš (1983) CZE --- --- 5:35:49,2 0:42:55,7 (15) 0:03:14,3 (14) 2:41:45,9 (2) 0:06:01,7 (4) 2:01:51,4 (11)
12. Vajcík Pavol (1981) CZE --- --- 5:45:08,1 0:43:01,4 (16) 0:05:22,6 (1) 2:43:07,6 (5) 0:05:16,7 (1) 2:08:19,5 (13)
13. Mitošinka Ivan (1982) SVK Chlpaté Gazely --- 5:46:07,1 0:42:46,2 (14) 0:03:40,6 (17) 2:35:29,2 (2) 0:04:57 (5) 2:19:13,9 (18)
14. Kolář Martin (1980) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:49:00,3 0:45:10,9 (19) 0:03:57,1 (1) 2:47:27,9 (7) 0:04:53,3 (4) 2:07:31 (12)
15. Bartík David (1980) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:55:09,3 0:36:19,4 (7) 0:03:01,5 (10) 2:42:07,1 (3) 0:04:15,3 (2) 2:29:25,6 (1)
16. Škorvánek Jiří (1982) CZE --- --- 5:57:11,7 0:39:41,7 (9) 0:02:48,2 (8) 2:57:34 (11) 0:05:20,1 (3) 2:11:47,5 (14)
17. Kučera Michal (1979) CZE Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina --- 6:06:04,4 0:41:25 (12) 0:02:29 (4) 2:51:46,2 (10) 0:04:52 (2) 2:25:32 (1)
18. Pavlíček Martin (1983) CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 6:12:36,3 0:41:34,9 (13) 0:03:09,1 (13) 3:05:46,9 (15) 0:06:50,7 (6) 2:15:14,5 (16)
19. Vaněk Jan (1983) CZE TTC Postřelná --- 6:20:47 0:40:44,9 (11) 0:02:48,1 (7) 3:00:58,4 (13) 0:05:19,5 (2) 2:30:55,9 (1)
20. Vondál David (1979) CZE SDH KOCHOV --- 6:23:50 0:49:52,7 (21) 0:05:05,1 (1) 3:07:48,7 (16) 0:06:18,7 (5) 2:14:44,7 (15)
21. Kotulek Jakub (1983) CZE Individuální --- 6:34:48,8 0:54:10 (23) 0:03:37,1 (16) 2:59:53,4 (12) 0:06:01,4 (3) 2:31:06,8 (2)
22. Hofírek Oldřich (1983) CZE --- --- 6:35:44,1 0:44:51,4 (18) 0:03:33,8 (15) 3:01:46,7 (14) 0:05:35,5 (2) 2:39:56,4 (1)
23. ŽÁK Martin (1983) CZE --- --- 6:47:33,5 0:51:26,7 (22) 0:04:33,1 (1) 3:27:37,9 (17) 0:05:23,7 (1) 2:18:31,9 (17)
Sliwka Zenon (1979) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:41:25,4 0:03:39,6 2:31:25,3 0:04:16,3 ---
Čejka Bořivoj (1980) CZE TRI Chrudim --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Danihel Jozef (1980) SVK 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Tuček Petr (1980) CZE AC Tučňák --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kalúz Ivan (1983) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Janošek Tomáš (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 0:41:35 0:03:10,5 2:45:28,1 0:05:27,5 ---
Přecechtěl Ondřej (1981) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hrůza Pavel (1983) CZE RACERS --- DNF 0:48:23,2 0:03:27,8 2:35:02,9 0:05:11,5 ---
Kotlín Matěj (1983) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Svoboda Milan (1983) CZE Etriatlon team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---