CZECHMAN Triatlon, 2. 6. 2018 - M/Ž 35 (35-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Slatinský Lukáš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:09:48,4 0:27:04,7 (3) 0:01:25,2 (1) 2:17:59,3 (1) 0:01:26,4 (1) 1:21:52,8 (1)
2. Jakubíček Jan (1982) CZE Kerberos --- 4:12:09,4 0:27:00,8 (2) 0:01:40,3 (1) 2:18:01,3 (2) 0:01:41,8 (2) 1:23:45,2 (2)
3. Polesný Martin (1980) CZE Individuální --- 4:29:05,9 0:28:00,2 (4) 0:01:54,9 (1) 2:19:49,9 (1) 0:01:44,5 (1) 1:37:36,4 (12)
4. Šimko Pavel (1982) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 4:32:08,1 0:25:02,8 (1) 0:01:44,2 (1) 2:19:55,6 (2) 0:01:40,4 (1) 1:43:45,1 (26)
5. Kaplan Jiří (1981) CZE OMT --- 4:38:45,6 0:31:36 (11) 0:02:55,9 (1) 2:25:19 (1) 0:02:43,6 (1) 1:36:11,1 (10)
6. Vršanský Peter (1980) SVK Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 4:39:11,1 0:32:15 (16) 0:02:39 (2) 2:28:18,6 (1) 0:02:10,7 (9) 1:33:47,8 (5)
7. Karásek Antonín (1982) CZE Individuální --- 4:39:30,7 0:32:12,6 (14) 0:02:32 (1) 2:28:27,2 (2) 0:02:33,4 (1) 1:33:45,5 (4)
8. Krohlák Milan (1981) CZE Kosmosbike --- 4:40:26,8 0:30:00,5 (5) 0:02:21,3 (1) 2:30:08,4 (3) 0:02:37,4 (2) 1:35:19,2 (9)
9. Galandr Daniel (1979) CZE Individuální --- 4:40:28,7 0:32:45 (20) 0:02:52,4 (1) 2:27:33,1 (1) 0:02:14,3 (10) 1:35:03,9 (8)
10. FOLVARČÍK Jiří (1980) CZE ŠAK Chodov --- 4:41:49,1 0:30:55,4 (9) 0:02:47 (4) 2:26:17,9 (2) 0:02:06,3 (4) 1:39:42,5 (16)
11. Horák Tomáš (1979) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:42:02,5 0:34:59 (42) 0:02:46,6 (2) 2:30:43,5 (1) 0:02:26,1 (3) 1:31:07,3 (3)
12. Polak Radek (1979) CZE AD team --- 4:43:36,5 0:33:45 (28) 0:03:23,1 (1) 2:22:05,6 (1) 0:01:44,5 (2) 1:42:38,3 (23)
13. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:44:12,1 0:30:15 (7) 0:02:51,8 (2) 2:27:47,8 (2) 0:02:55,7 (2) 1:40:21,8 (19)
14. Lištinský Ľuboš (1983) SVK --- --- 4:47:57,4 0:31:08 (10) 0:02:43,6 (1) 2:30:03,1 (1) 0:03:00,9 (1) 1:41:01,8 (20)
15. Zelený Radek (1981) CZE --- --- 4:48:39,5 0:33:57,2 (29) 0:02:34,2 (2) 2:31:53,7 (4) 0:02:48 (1) 1:37:26,4 (11)
16. Bican Stanislav (1979) CZE TJ Packa Praha --- 4:50:59,3 0:32:38,6 (19) 0:03:13,2 (1) 2:37:37,3 (7) 0:02:28 (4) 1:35:02,2 (7)
17. Roman Martin (1983) CZE Doosan --- 4:54:30,2 0:34:55 (40) 0:02:56,5 (1) 2:31:29,7 (3) 0:02:51,9 (1) 1:42:17,1 (22)
18. Čejka Bořivoj (1980) CZE TRI Chrudim --- 4:54:34,4 0:36:02 (50) 0:02:45,2 (1) 2:34:11,6 (2) 0:02:07,9 (6) 1:39:27,7 (15)
19. Skalka Josef (1980) CZE --- --- 4:55:37 0:36:47,3 (54) 0:03:27 (1) 2:35:26,7 (3) 0:02:03,4 (2) 1:37:52,6 (13)
20. Sajdl Martin (1981) CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 4:59:35,6 0:33:42,8 (26) 0:03:39,3 (1) 2:39:31 (3) 0:02:38,5 (3) 1:40:04 (17)
21. Klika Petr (1979) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 5:00:23,5 0:34:09,3 (32) 0:03:57,6 (8) 2:44:33,6 (4) 0:02:53,8 (1) 1:34:49,2 (6)
22. Bláha Jan (1982) CZE --- --- 5:01:03,6 0:30:18,3 (8) 0:03:42,1 (1) 2:39:50,3 (7) 0:02:39,6 (1) 1:44:33,3 (29)
23. Šulek Ján (1981) SVK Prestigio realiz sport team --- 5:01:43 0:32:08 (12) 0:02:50,8 (1) 2:37:14,9 (5) 0:03:48,2 (1) 1:45:41,1 (31)
24. Zahumensky Martin (1979) SVK Instarea --- 5:01:43,1 0:36:57,4 (56) 0:02:33,8 (1) 2:30:06,1 (2) 0:02:31 (8) 1:49:34,8 (36)
25. Czerný Vlastimil (1980) CZE --- --- 5:02:38,6 0:34:26,9 (34) 0:03:19,9 (1) 2:39:28,2 (1) 0:02:07,1 (5) 1:43:16,5 (24)
26. Simun Peter (1981) SVK --- --- 5:04:04 0:32:12,7 (15) 0:02:53,8 (2) 2:42:28,5 (12) 0:02:31,5 (10) 1:43:57,5 (28)
27. Poupa Petr (1982) CZE Koa Squad --- 5:04:25,8 0:35:46,7 (46) 0:03:36,8 (1) 2:42:34,3 (13) 0:03:12 (1) 1:39:16 (14)
28. Flak David (1979) CZE Kellys Bike Ranch Team --- 5:06:05,3 0:35:51,8 (47) 0:03:12,6 (1) 2:42:15,3 (11) 0:02:39,8 (2) 1:42:05,8 (21)
29. Najman Jakub (1983) CZE Pot a Krev --- 5:06:46,3 0:34:34,9 (37) 0:03:06,6 (3) 2:43:14,8 (17) 0:02:28,7 (6) 1:43:21,3 (25)
30. Nevřala Michal (1981) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 5:07:55,2 0:37:12,3 (61) 0:03:30,5 (1) 2:39:45,5 (6) 0:02:50,4 (1) 1:44:36,5 (30)
31. Jašek Radovan (1980) CZE --- --- 5:08:04 0:34:58 (41) 0:02:45,5 (2) 2:44:07 (2) 0:02:24,8 (2) 1:43:48,7 (27)
32. Dušánek Jan (1980) CZE JEŠTĚD SkyRace --- 5:08:14,9 0:34:49,9 (39) 0:03:53,3 (4) 2:44:26,7 (2) 0:04:49,5 (1) 1:40:15,5 (18)
33. Krivosudsky Peter (1983) SVK 3NT Bratislava --- 5:08:40,5 --- --- --- 0:02:00,8 (1) 1:56:49,5 (56)
34. Šustr Jiří (1980) CZE Silný Team Uničov --- 5:09:13 0:37:22,4 (66) 0:03:00,9 (1) 2:31:05,5 (2) 0:02:18,9 (13) 1:55:25,3 (53)
35. Silhan Jan (1982) CZE --- --- 5:11:36,6 0:32:55,2 (22) 0:04:05,8 (2) 2:37:35,6 (6) 0:03:00,1 (2) 1:53:59,9 (51)
36. Zeman Daniel (1983) CZE RSFK --- 5:11:58,4 0:33:21,2 (23) 0:03:05,5 (2) 2:42:14,6 (10) 0:02:10,6 (8) 1:51:06,5 (40)
37. Kubita Viktor (1981) CZE Individuální --- 5:13:50,6 0:33:25,9 (24) 0:03:04,9 (1) 2:45:01,9 (1) 0:02:18,9 (14) 1:49:59 (37)
38. Verner Luboš (1979) CZE KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L --- 5:15:05,7 0:39:05,2 (74) 0:05:00,9 (2) 2:39:30,8 (2) 0:03:35,1 (1) 1:47:53,7 (34)
39. Kos Jiří (1980) CZE Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 5:15:25,3 0:37:56,2 (69) 0:03:11,7 (1) 2:39:44,7 (5) 0:02:08,6 (7) 1:52:24,1 (45)
40. Fořt Vítězslav (1983) CZE Kolinecky nerezak --- 5:16:38,6 0:32:17,7 (17) 0:03:32 (1) 2:36:21,1 (4) 0:02:43,2 (4) 2:01:44,6 (67)
41. Topiarz Lukáš (1981) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:16:56,4 0:37:37,2 (68) 0:03:14,3 (1) 2:40:25,5 (8) 0:02:28,3 (5) 1:53:11,1 (48)
42. Valošek Adam (1979) CZE --- --- 5:19:03,1 0:35:30,3 (45) 0:02:57,9 (2) 2:51:19,6 (20) 0:02:42,9 (3) 1:46:32,4 (32)
43. Havránek David (1980) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 5:19:56,7 0:35:16,4 (43) 0:02:35,6 (3) 2:43:54,6 (1) 0:02:22,6 (1) 1:55:47,5 (54)
44. Štěpánek Martin (1981) CZE ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 5:21:21,9 0:38:40,9 (73) 0:03:29,1 (2) 2:43:00 (15) 0:02:30,4 (7) 1:53:41,5 (50)
45. Alferi Jiří (1980) CZE Kadaň --- 5:22:03,5 0:34:03,2 (31) 0:02:51,8 (3) 2:51:15,3 (18) 0:02:36,6 (1) 1:51:16,6 (42)
46. Semsej Matej (1982) CZE Šemo PraBA --- 5:22:13,8 0:36:57,6 (57) 0:06:30,1 (4) 2:41:24,8 (9) 0:04:13,3 (1) 1:53:08 (47)
47. Petráček Luboš (1980) CZE --- --- 5:23:22,6 0:37:21,8 (65) 0:03:49 (1) 2:39:42,6 (4) 0:03:15,6 (1) 1:59:13,6 (58)
48. Hořava Jiří (1980) CZE Individuální --- 5:24:12,3 0:38:06,7 (70) 0:04:42,4 (4) 2:47:19 (6) 0:03:01,9 (2) 1:51:02,3 (39)
49. Hegner Filip (1981) CZE PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!! --- 5:24:23,8 0:44:02,6 (100) 0:03:09 (1) 2:44:32,8 (3) 0:02:14,4 (11) 1:50:25 (38)
50. Dudák Zdeněk (1981) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:24:57,3 0:35:51,8 (48) 0:02:58,9 (1) 2:47:41,7 (8) 0:02:05,2 (3) 1:56:19,7 (55)
51. Maly Oto (1980) SVK Stupavar --- 5:26:08,3 0:32:31,3 (18) 0:02:38,7 (1) 2:53:33 (23) 0:03:22,3 (1) 1:54:03 (52)
52. Tvrzník Tomáš (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:26:33 0:40:01,5 (81) 0:03:26,3 (1) 2:48:36,2 (10) 0:03:04,1 (1) 1:51:24,9 (43)
53. Pichlik Roman (1979) CZE --- --- 5:28:32 0:40:11,8 (84) 0:04:16,7 (1) 2:54:24,4 (24) 0:02:45,9 (1) 1:46:53,2 (33)
54. Pacheco Edinson (1983) COL Reparada Bikes --- 5:30:19 0:34:32,8 (36) 0:03:04 (3) 2:45:11,7 (3) 0:04:21,9 (2) 2:03:08,6 (71)
55. Stankay Michal (1980) CZE Ostravice --- 5:30:25 0:32:49,8 (21) 0:07:30,9 (6) 2:49:49,8 (14) 0:08:21,4 (1) 1:51:53,1 (44)
56. Immer Tomáš (1980) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:31:02,8 0:30:07,1 (6) 0:03:03,2 (1) 2:43:02,2 (16) 0:03:58,4 (1) 2:10:51,9 (86)
57. Kratochvíl Jiří (1982) CZE --- --- 5:31:24,5 0:39:32,7 (77) 0:03:23,8 (1) 2:43:24,6 (18) 0:02:14,6 (12) 2:02:48,8 (70)
58. Nagy Miroslav (1981) SVK Matfyz --- 5:32:08,7 0:34:28,7 (35) 0:02:46,3 (1) 2:51:18,5 (19) 0:02:38,6 (4) 2:00:56,6 (64)
59. Šafařík Tomáš (1979) CZE Individuální --- 5:32:36,7 0:33:42,2 (25) 0:03:29,8 (3) 2:52:16,7 (22) 0:03:00,3 (3) 2:00:07,7 (61)
60. Kubera Petr (1979) CZE Pivní strejc --- 5:33:40,9 0:36:22,2 (51) 0:04:05,9 (3) 2:47:16,4 (5) 0:03:09,9 (2) 2:02:46,5 (69)
61. Šůcha Jan (1981) CZE Individuální --- 5:34:38,8 0:35:55 (49) 0:03:10,4 (1) 2:51:48,3 (21) 0:03:13,1 (1) 2:00:32 (62)
62. Novák Vilém (1983) CZE KZ Iron 21 --- 5:35:28,8 0:36:46,3 (53) 0:06:00,8 (1) 2:47:39,2 (7) 0:03:37,3 (2) 2:01:25,2 (66)
63. Vácha Ondřej (1983) CZE Individuální --- 5:36:16,8 0:35:20,7 (44) 0:03:15,6 (2) 2:51:04,7 (17) 0:06:00,2 (2) 2:00:35,6 (63)
64. Bartík David (1980) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:36:26,8 0:34:34,9 (38) 0:02:50,1 (1) 2:45:07,9 (2) 0:02:31,3 (9) 2:11:22,6 (88)
65. ROSENKRANZ David (1981) CZE HRNAP --- 5:36:40,8 0:38:36,2 (72) 0:04:34,9 (1) 2:56:39,3 (3) 0:03:31,5 (3) 1:53:18,9 (49)
66. Maňásek Lukáš (1980) CZE Y Soft --- 5:36:58,9 0:37:15 (62) 0:03:46,8 (2) 3:01:47,4 (17) 0:02:58,6 (1) 1:51:11,1 (41)
67. Hnilička Jan (1981) CZE Individuální --- 5:37:08,7 0:33:59,5 (30) 0:04:24,2 (1) 2:55:40,5 (1) 0:03:37 (1) 1:59:27,5 (60)
68. Čapoš Martin (1981) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 5:37:38,7 0:40:02,4 (82) 0:04:07,1 (5) 2:57:35,2 (5) 0:03:17 (3) 1:52:37 (46)
69. Škorvánek Jiří (1982) CZE --- --- 5:37:48,9 0:37:02 (58) 0:03:13,9 (2) 2:54:57,8 (26) 0:03:18,5 (4) 1:59:16,7 (59)
70. Kučera Michal (1979) SVK KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 5:39:22,6 0:40:44,9 (88) 0:03:23,2 (2) 2:42:58,2 (14) 0:02:59,7 (1) 2:09:16,6 (84)
71. Vavruška Petr (1979) CZE WITTE bike team --- 5:39:52,6 0:32:12,1 (13) 0:03:52,2 (3) 2:49:03,4 (12) 0:03:23,2 (1) 2:11:21,7 (87)
72. Cindr Martin (1983) CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 5:41:16 --- --- --- --- 2:10:47,4 (85)
73. Hrůza Pavel (1983) CZE Racers --- 5:42:00,7 0:45:25 (103) 0:04:49,5 (6) 2:33:07,5 (1) 0:03:42,1 (1) 2:14:56,6 (93)
74. Kešner Adam (1981) CZE Trimoto --- 5:42:54,6 0:34:13,3 (33) 0:03:14,1 (3) 2:49:48,8 (13) 0:03:36,7 (1) 2:12:01,7 (90)
75. Hrabovský Petr (1981) CZE RACERS --- 5:45:11 0:40:45,6 (89) 0:06:49,5 (5) 3:03:54 (20) 0:04:25,2 (1) 1:49:16,7 (35)
76. Strachovsky Jan (1980) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:45:15 0:41:03,3 (90) 0:04:04,2 (1) 2:55:28,8 (2) 0:03:15,6 (2) 2:01:23,1 (65)
77. Pilecký Ondřej (1979) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:46:26,8 0:37:02,4 (59) 0:06:02,6 (2) 2:46:52,6 (4) 0:05:01,1 (1) 2:11:28,1 (89)
78. Jendrichovský Pavol (1982) SVK Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 5:46:30,8 0:43:33,1 (99) 0:04:08,8 (7) 2:50:30,5 (16) 0:05:56,9 (1) 2:02:21,5 (68)
79. Liška Michal (1981) CZE --- --- 5:46:33,3 0:37:35 (67) 0:03:03,5 (2) 2:54:43,6 (25) 0:05:23,8 (1) 2:05:47,4 (76)
80. Černý Vladimír (1981) SVK --- --- 5:47:05 0:33:43 (27) 0:04:33,5 (6) 2:57:51,5 (7) 0:03:25,6 (1) 2:07:31,4 (80)
81. Henych Tomas (1979) CZE --- --- 5:47:53,6 0:37:20,4 (64) 0:03:54,3 (6) 2:48:51,7 (11) 0:03:02,2 (3) 2:14:45 (92)
82. Straňák Tomáš (1982) CZE Bike & Run Team Stará Paka --- 5:49:27,5 0:37:17,2 (63) 0:04:16,4 (2) 2:59:44,1 (10) 0:03:31,3 (2) 2:04:38,5 (74)
83. Čepura Jiří (1981) CZE --- --- 5:50:46,6 --- --- --- 0:02:49,6 (2) 2:06:46,8 (78)
84. Hamouz Jakub (1979) CZE --- --- 5:52:18 0:38:26,7 (71) 0:03:58,3 (9) 2:59:13,4 (9) 0:05:09,8 (1) 2:05:29,8 (75)
85. Antosiak Tomasz (1981) POL Triathlon Mietków Team --- 5:52:46,1 0:39:55 (80) 0:03:49,9 (1) 2:47:54,4 (9) 0:02:44,7 (2) 2:18:22,1 (1)
86. Mildorf Jiří (1979) CZE BK Louny --- 5:53:31,5 0:41:22,7 (92) 0:05:41,3 (1) 3:04:57,2 (21) 0:03:08,3 (1) 1:58:22 (57)
87. Hladina Tomáš (1982) CZE Unavený kluk --- 5:53:58 0:40:12,2 (86) 0:06:07,8 (3) 2:56:16,1 (2) 0:04:02,5 (5) 2:07:19,4 (79)
88. Caizl Michal (1982) CZE --- --- 5:55:18,3 0:39:42,6 (78) 0:04:29,3 (4) 3:00:01,9 (11) 0:03:10,9 (1) 2:07:53,6 (82)
89. Opatrný Václav (1983) CZE --- --- 6:01:53,7 0:46:57 (109) 0:04:26,2 (1) 3:02:31,8 (18) 0:03:49 (1) 2:04:09,7 (73)
90. Řačák Filip (1982) CZE --- --- 6:03:16,6 0:43:15 (94) 0:03:46,9 (3) 3:00:48,8 (13) 0:03:09,7 (1) 2:12:16,2 (91)
91. Srubek Libor (1979) CZE Profibaustoffe --- 6:04:35,2 0:43:28,3 (97) 0:03:50,4 (2) 2:44:11,3 (1) 0:04:20,6 (1) 2:28:44,6 (1)
92. Kolesár Richard (1981) SVK --- --- 6:05:06,4 0:44:43 (102) 0:05:09,7 (2) 2:50:08,8 (15) 0:04:00,1 (3) 2:21:04,8 (1)
93. Sedláček Vladimír (1980) CZE Revnice --- 6:07:29,3 0:39:19,8 (75) 0:04:29 (3) 3:01:15 (14) 0:03:30,6 (1) 2:18:54,9 (2)
94. Šiška Jan (1981) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 6:10:34,5 0:37:06,8 (60) 0:03:53,8 (5) 3:00:14 (12) 0:02:57,9 (1) 2:26:22 (1)
95. Matucha Tomáš (1979) CZE Austerlitz Adventure --- 6:12:45,2 0:41:15 (91) 0:04:04,8 (1) 2:59:00,5 (8) 0:03:26,5 (1) 2:24:58,4 (2)
96. Holoubek Bohumil (1979) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 6:12:54,8 0:36:26,7 (52) 0:03:46,5 (1) 2:57:43,3 (6) 0:04:34,8 (2) 2:30:23,5 (1)
97. Pojman Jan (1982) CZE pernštejn tým pardubice --- 6:13:28,2 0:46:37,8 (106) 0:04:12,8 (1) 2:55:04,1 (1) 0:03:00,3 (4) 2:24:33,2 (1)
98. Jukl Jan (1979) CZE Individuální --- 6:17:11,3 0:43:21 (96) 0:04:35,2 (2) 3:22:10,2 (30) 0:02:55,9 (1) 2:04:09 (72)
99. Kupsky Pavel (1983) CZE Mizuno --- 6:18:10,7 0:44:34,7 (101) 0:04:16,4 (3) 3:18:18,8 (27) 0:04:16,4 (1) 2:06:44,4 (77)
100. JOYEUX Francois (1981) FRA --- --- 6:18:57,2 0:40:16,5 (87) 0:04:59,7 (1) 3:01:35,2 (16) 0:05:28,3 (3) 2:26:37,5 (2)
101. Kondračin Josef (1982) CZE ČT sport --- 6:19:22,9 0:46:25 (105) 0:04:43,5 (5) 3:14:30,5 (25) 0:04:33,7 (1) 2:09:10,2 (83)
102. Sobota Martin (1979) CZE Pupkani KV --- 6:22:18,5 0:43:32,1 (98) 0:05:22,9 (1) 3:21:24,3 (29) 0:04:11,7 (2) 2:07:47,5 (81)
103. Hrubý Martin (1982) CZE bikero.cz --- 6:24:26,8 0:36:56,8 (55) 0:02:58,2 (1) 2:57:09 (4) 0:03:14,2 (1) 2:44:08,6 (1)
104. Zeman David (1981) CZE --- --- 6:27:24,8 0:46:49,7 (107) 0:03:35,8 (1) 3:06:36,1 (22) 0:03:26,8 (2) 2:26:56,4 (3)
105. Lukášek Jiří (1983) CZE Individuální --- 6:27:53,1 0:40:12 (85) 0:02:46,7 (3) 3:09:09,4 (24) 0:03:41,1 (1) 2:32:03,9 (1)
106. DUNDACEK Ondrej (1982) CZE Triathlon team Chrudim --- 6:31:33,5 0:46:03,3 (104) 0:04:07,4 (6) 3:08:23,7 (23) 0:03:26,9 (3) 2:29:32,2 (2)
107. Poláček Kamil (1981) CZE Folksofie --- 6:34:06,2 0:48:35,4 (110) 0:05:09,6 (1) 3:03:46,7 (19) 0:04:02,4 (4) 2:32:32,1 (2)
108. Langer Zdeněk (1983) CZE Valachbajk team --- 6:38:17,4 0:39:22,8 (76) 0:04:27,5 (2) 3:22:23,7 (31) 0:03:59,7 (2) 2:28:03,7 (1)
109. Dostal Vaclav (1982) CZE Dostal Vaclav --- 6:46:28,2 0:39:53,9 (79) 0:04:32,6 (5) 3:01:35 (15) 0:05:24,6 (2) 2:55:02,1 (1)
110. Charvát Milan (1983) CZE --- --- 6:51:35,3 0:40:06,6 (83) 0:03:56,2 (7) 3:24:09,5 (32) 0:04:04,7 (1) 2:39:18,3 (1)
111. Fík Zdeněk (1983) CZE Trimoto --- 6:53:23,4 0:43:18,8 (95) 0:04:07 (4) 3:18:41,1 (28) 0:03:30 (1) 2:43:46,5 (1)
112. Wenzel Richard (1981) CZE SCDC --- 6:54:08,5 0:43:01,7 (93) 0:04:40,5 (3) 3:17:39,2 (26) 0:04:10 (1) 2:44:37,1 (1)
113. Jindřich Martin (1983) CZE --- --- 7:25:24,1 0:46:53,7 (108) 0:04:14,1 (1) 3:33:01,1 (33) 0:05:37,7 (4) 2:55:37,5 (1)
Zeman Petr (1980) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gabzdil Jakub (1981) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Matějka Jaroslav (1983) CZE --- --- DNF 0:38:59,7 0:02:40,3 3:30:07,6 --- ---
Paparega Jan (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 0:30:11 0:03:02,5 3:10:42,5 0:02:29 ---
Šperl Miroslav (1981) CZE --- --- DNF 0:39:05 0:03:11 2:55:30,9 0:03:25,1 ---
GRÜNER Pavel (1980) CZE --- --- DNF 0:38:27,3 0:02:53,5 --- --- ---
Dvořák Jindřich (1981) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:29:43,4 0:01:51,1 2:33:40,5 0:02:13,7 ---
Pokorný Jan (1979) CZE AK Drnovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krejčí Ivo (1981) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- DNF 0:35:06,2 0:03:43,7 2:42:06 0:03:13,1 ---
Fibiger Richard (1983) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:29:45 0:02:11,2 2:24:17,8 0:02:02,1 ---
Štefík Martin (1983) CZE Elab --- DNF 0:35:00,7 0:04:25,9 2:52:22,4 0:03:22,2 ---
Šiška Otakar (1982) CZE No Future --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Čeněk Petr (1979) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jadrníček Jan (1983) CZE Master Design --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Stahl Jaroslav (1980) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Venhoda Jiri (1979) CZE AK Nuevo Chrlenov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Matějka Martin (1981) CZE Vienna Igels --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krejčík Jan (1982) CZE Elab --- DNF 0:30:05,9 0:03:31,2 2:44:07,7 0:03:13,7 ---
Černý Josef (1983) CZE --- --- DNF 0:38:04,7 0:03:15,1 3:18:28,1 0:04:44,1 ---
Stöcker Richard (1979) CZE LightBIKE team --- DNF 0:39:07,8 0:04:27,9 2:41:40,3 0:02:46,7 ---
Jiráň Aleš (1983) CZE Here To Win team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Števanka Ladislav (1982) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---