Triatlon Příbram, 9. 6. 2018 - Teams - Dorost a junioři


1 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM
Počet bodů: 2870
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Počet bodů Finish time
Dorost a junioři 2870
0272 Hrušková Alžběta Junioři (18-19) 1 11 1000 1:08:57,2
0204 Kučerová Lucie Dorost (16-17) 2 10 950 1:11:40,1
0203 Půstová Šárka Dorost (16-17) 3 10 920 1:12:47,3

2 TITAN TRILIFE
Počet bodů: 2770
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Počet bodů Finish time
Dorost a junioři 2770
0221 Grebik Radim Dorost (16-17) 1 18 1000 1:00:11
0219 Miklišová Lucie Dorost (16-17) 4 10 900 1:16:02,8
0228 Šišková Barbora Dorost (16-17) 7 10 870 1:26:54,3

3 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Počet bodů: 2730
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Počet bodů Finish time
Dorost a junioři 2730
0284 Kříž Tomáš Junioři (18-19) 2 20 950 1:02:11
0277 Březnová Radka Junioři (18-19) 4 11 900 1:16:17,6
0218 Procházková Nikola Dorost (16-17) 6 10 880 1:18:12,9

4 Triatlon Plzeň
Počet bodů: 2600
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Počet bodů Finish time
Dorost a junioři 2600
0275 Vargová Pavlína Junioři (18-19) 3 11 920 1:12:00,4
0216 Matějovič Filip Dorost (16-17) 8 18 860 1:06:25,6
0225 Marek Jakub Dorost (16-17) 12 18 820 1:13:50,7

5 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Počet bodů: 2600
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Počet bodů Finish time
Dorost a junioři 2600
0258 Stříhavka Jindřich Junioři (18-19) 4 20 900 1:05:45,7
0263 Hájek Tomáš Junioři (18-19) 7 20 870 1:07:01,6
0262 Kozlová Kateřina Junioři (18-19) 11 11 830 1:28:29,6

6 E.ON Triathlon Team
Počet bodů: 2600
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Počet bodů Finish time
Dorost a junioři 2600
0212 Stuchlík Jiří Dorost (16-17) 5 18 890 1:04:58,9
0274 Vosejpka Jan Junioři (18-19) 8 20 860 1:07:27,3
0231 Strejc Michal Dorost (16-17) 9 18 850 1:09:42,1

7 Krušnoman TT Litvínov
Počet bodů: 2520
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Počet bodů Finish time
Dorost a junioři 2520
0256 Lišková Barbora Junioři (18-19) 10 11 840 1:25:12,9
0209 Nejdlová Valérie Dorost (16-17) 10 10 840 1:28:45,9
0282 Vodrážka Borek Junioři (18-19) 10 20 840 1:09:37,5

8 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)
Počet bodů: 2517
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Počet bodů Finish time
Dorost a junioři 2517
0264 Korytarová Eliška Junioři (18-19) 7 11 870 1:17:30,2
0268 Leszkow David Junioři (18-19) 9 20 850 1:08:40,1
0281 Kahuda Jiří Junioři (18-19) 17 20 797 1:13:44,3

9 Loko Trutnov
Počet bodů: 2396
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Počet bodů Finish time
Dorost a junioři 2396
0207 Papež Michal Dorost (16-17) 14 18 800 1:15:18,3
0208 Günther Jan Dorost (16-17) 16 18 798 1:18:35,7
0251 Kábrt Lukáš Junioři (18-19) 16 20 798 1:13:33,8