Aquatlon Jablonec n. N, 31. 3. 2018 - Teams


1 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM
Relative rank average: 0,0750
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
165 Odehnal Jan Žactvo starší (14-15) 1 24 0,0417 0:08:39
149 Marek Jakub Žactvo starší (14-15) 2 24 0,0833 0:08:45,8
110 Kalus Jiří Dospělí (20-39) 2 20 0,1000 0:20:29,4

2 PK JH
Relative rank average: 0,0893
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
87 Hrdlička Hynek Žactvo mladší (12-13) 1 29 0,0345 0:09:33,2
154 Michálek Filip Dorost (16-17) 2 20 0,1000 0:21:49,9
88 Hrdličková Anna Dorost (16-17) 2 15 0,1333 0:24:22,3

3 E.ON Triathlon Team
Relative rank average: 0,0975
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
40 Červenka Lukáš Dospělí (20-39) 1 20 0,0500 0:20:23,8
41 Dohnal Jakub Žáci (10-11) 2 17 0,1176 0:04:40,3
131 Kozojed Martin Žactvo starší (14-15) 3 24 0,1250 0:08:47,1

4 TJ BIŽU JBC
Relative rank average: 0,1125
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
63 Harakaľ František Žáci (10-11) 1 17 0,0588 0:04:39,1
211 Semerád Martin Junioři (18-19) 1 10 0,1000 0:20:47,6
99 Janatová Zdeňka Žáci (10-11) 5 28 0,1786 0:05:18,3

5 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Relative rank average: 0,1255
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
281 Paták Pavel Dospělí (40-49) 1 17 0,0588 0:22:34,7
9 Bartoš Petr Dospělí (40-49) 2 17 0,1176 0:24:05
296 Plojhar Tomáš Dospělí (20-39) 4 20 0,2000 0:21:24,7

6 TRI KLUB Příbram
Relative rank average: 0,1897
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
46 Eliáš David Žactvo mladší (12-13) 2 29 0,0690 0:09:35,8
232 Šolc Matěj Žactvo starší (14-15) 4 24 0,1667 0:08:55,6
52 Fraňková Natálie Žactvo starší (14-15) 6 18 0,3333 0:10:25,5

7 Triatlon Plzeň
Relative rank average: 0,2056
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
257 Vimmerová Nikola Žactvo starší (14-15) 3 18 0,1667 0:10:08,9
290 Lukeš Šimon Žáci (8) 1 3 0,2000 0:06:50,8
150 Marek Matěj Dorost (16-17) 5 20 0,2500 0:22:22,4

8 Elab
Relative rank average: 0,2143
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
65 Hartmanová Kateřina Žáci (10-11) 3 28 0,1071 0:05:10,7
212 Schoval František Dospělí (20-39) 5 20 0,2500 0:21:43
84 Hrašová Tea Žáci (10-11) 8 28 0,2857 0:05:43,6

9 SPSHK
Relative rank average: 0,2222
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
83 Hosová Sára Žáci (9) 1 6 0,1667 0:05:37,2
159 Mrňávek Martin Žactvo starší (14-15) 6 24 0,2500 0:09:10,5
178 Pitrmanová Eliška Žáci (10-11) 7 28 0,2500 0:05:39,8

10 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice
Relative rank average: 0,2274
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
180 Plic Ondřej Žáci (9) 1 11 0,0909 0:05:20,2
181 Plic Lukáš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 7 29 0,2414 0:10:17,9
264 Walter Jan Dospělí (20-39) 7 20 0,3500 0:22:33,2

11 TITAN TRILIFE
Relative rank average: 0,2333
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
54 Grebik Radim Dorost (16-17) 1 20 0,0500 0:20:51,4
247 Václavík Filip Dospělí (20-39) 3 20 0,1500 0:20:58,2
316 Hradil Pavel Dospělí (20-39) 10 20 0,5000 0:22:54,3

12 Loko Trutnov
Relative rank average: 0,2494
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
13 Barvínková Adéla Žactvo starší (14-15) 2 18 0,1111 0:10:02,9
114 Kirschová Nicol Žactvo mladší (12-13) 6 19 0,3158 0:11:07,1
248 Vachová Adéla Žáci (10-11) 9 28 0,3214 0:05:45,8

13 TT LOKO Beroun
Relative rank average: 0,2586
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
34 Cihlář Zdislav Dospělí (50-59) 1 6 0,1667 0:25:18,7
35 Cihlář Prokop Žactvo mladší (12-13) 8 29 0,2759 0:10:30
36 Cihlář Jakub Žactvo starší (14-15) 8 24 0,3333 0:09:27,4

14 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Relative rank average: 0,3027
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
57 Gröschl Vojtěch Žáci (10-11) 4 17 0,2353 0:04:43,9
249 Valda Antonín Žáci (9) 3 11 0,2727 0:05:26,7
220 Stříhavka Jindřich Junioři (18-19) 4 10 0,4000 0:21:56,7

15 Elite Sport Boskovice
Relative rank average: 0,3213
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
92 Charvát Matyáš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 6 29 0,2069 0:10:12,9
205 Ryšavá Anna Žáci (10-11) 10 28 0,3571 0:05:46,4
81 Horňová Adriana Junioři (18-19) 4 10 0,4000 0:26:03,3

16 SK Slavia Praha
Relative rank average: 0,3444
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
176 Pičmanová Zuzana Junioři (18-19) 3 10 0,3000 0:25:35,3
48 Fiala Aleš Dospělí (50-59) 2 6 0,3333 0:27:38,4
216 Součková Zuzana Dospělí (60+) 2 2 0,4000 0:40:01,3

17 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Relative rank average: 0,3713
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
136 Kříž Tomáš Junioři (18-19) 3 10 0,3000 0:21:36
195 Procházková Nikola Dorost (16-17) 6 15 0,4000 0:26:23,5
5 Auf Jakub Žactvo mladší (12-13) 12 29 0,4138 0:10:41

18 TJ Sokol Senohraby
Relative rank average: 0,3752
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
204 Růžička Jakub Žactvo starší (14-15) 7 24 0,2917 0:09:16,7
203 Růžička Vojtěch Žactvo mladší (12-13) 11 29 0,3793 0:10:38,7
235 Štolba Marek Žáci (9) 5 11 0,4545 0:06:00,1

19 TRIKV
Relative rank average: 0,3914
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
310 Kučerová Eliška Žactvo mladší (12-13) 2 19 0,1053 0:09:57
61 Hamata Lukáš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 9 29 0,3103 0:10:30,5
312 Kučera Robert Žactvo mladší (12-13) 22 29 0,7586 0:11:46

20 PS Kroměříž
Relative rank average: 0,4343
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
246 Urbanová Michaela Žactvo starší (14-15) 5 18 0,2778 0:10:11,1
182 Pluhař David Žactvo starší (14-15) 9 24 0,3750 0:09:32,3
190 Procházka Tomáš Dospělí (20-39) 13 20 0,6500 0:24:35,8

21 CzechTRI K. Team
Relative rank average: 0,4549
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
228 Svobodová Tereza Junioři (18-19) 2 10 0,2000 0:24:11,6
106 Jurica Josef Dospělí (20-39) 8 20 0,4000 0:22:40,8
146 Maloch Václav Žáci (10-11) 13 17 0,7647 0:05:43,2

22 TT Příbram, z. s.
Relative rank average: 0,4605
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
37 Čapková Tereza Dospělí (20-39) 1 13 0,0769 0:22:33
128 Koutná Barbora Žáci (10-11) 16 28 0,5714 0:06:01,4
229 Sýkorová Štěpánka Dorost (16-17) 11 15 0,7333 0:29:44,7

23 LBS sport team
Relative rank average: 0,5302
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
278 Svobodová Agáta Žactvo mladší (12-13) 7 19 0,3684 0:11:17,3
95 Chmátalová Adéla Žactvo starší (14-15) 10 18 0,5556 0:10:42,5
288 Lukeš Tomáš Dospělí (50-59) 4 6 0,6667 0:28:40,8

24 VOKOLOPOLE
Relative rank average: 0,7221
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
68 Hašlar Přemysl Dospělí (40-49) 9 17 0,5294 0:27:19,4
279 Pánková Emma Žáci (10-11) 19 28 0,6786 0:06:09
70 Hašlar Matyáš Žactvo starší (14-15) 23 24 0,9583 0:11:45,7

25 TJ Šumperk
Relative rank average: 0,7556
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
3 Anderlová Adéla Dorost (16-17) 9 15 0,6000 0:28:14,5
314 Harapát Radim Žactvo starší (14-15) 16 24 0,6667 0:10:21,1
4 Anderlová Monika Dorost (16-17) 15 15 1,0000 0:33:50,3