Aquatlon Praha 11, 21. 4. 2018 - Teams


1 E.ON Triathlon Team
Relative rank average: 0,0583
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
7 Kostlán Robert Žactvo starší (14-15) 1 30 0,0333 0:09:48,1
2 Dohnal Jakub Žáci (10-11) 1 24 0,0417 0:05:16,6
8 Kozojed Martin Žactvo starší (14-15) 3 30 0,1000 0:09:56

2 TriSK ČB
Relative rank average: 0,0715
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
100 Tučková Tereza Žáci (10-11) 1 27 0,0370 0:05:25
32 Landsmannová Eliška Žactvo starší (14-15) 1 19 0,0526 0:10:36,4
86 Janowiaková Sofie Žáci (9) 1 8 0,1250 0:06:06,8

3 Elab
Relative rank average: 0,0914
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
139 Hartmanová Kateřina Žáci (10-11) 2 27 0,0741 0:05:41,1
135 Blatný Jáchym Žactvo mladší (12-13) 2 25 0,0800 0:10:41,5
140 Hrašová Berenika Žactvo mladší (12-13) 3 25 0,1200 0:11:47,1

4 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Relative rank average: 0,1028
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
58 Gröschl Vojtěch Žáci (10-11) 2 24 0,0833 0:05:17,6
60 Stříhavka Jindřich Junioři (18-19) 1 10 0,1000 0:22:19,7
47 Fairaislová Iveta Dospělí (20-39) 1 8 0,1250 0:24:04,7

5 PK JH
Relative rank average: 0,1175
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
290 Hrdlička Hynek Žactvo mladší (12-13) 1 25 0,0400 0:10:36,5
204 Michálek Filip Dorost (16-17) 1 16 0,0625 0:22:12,5
289 Hrdlička Jakub Dorost (16-17) 4 16 0,2500 0:23:33,7

6 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM
Relative rank average: 0,1380
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
217 Odehnal Jan Žactvo starší (14-15) 2 30 0,0667 0:09:48,9
174 Tlamka Filip Dorost (16-17) 2 16 0,1250 0:22:52,9
218 Charvátová Tereza Dorost (16-17) 2 9 0,2222 0:27:03,2

7 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice
Relative rank average: 0,2017
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
151 Plic Ondřej Žáci (9) 1 8 0,1250 0:05:46,4
167 Rozsíval Erik Žactvo starší (14-15) 6 30 0,2000 0:10:25,6
150 Plic Lukáš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 7 25 0,2800 0:11:31,3

8 TRI KLUB Příbram
Relative rank average: 0,2142
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
153 Eliáš David Žactvo mladší (12-13) 4 25 0,1600 0:10:43,7
253 Šolc Matěj Žactvo starší (14-15) 5 30 0,1667 0:10:11,9
101 Fraňková Natálie Žactvo starší (14-15) 6 19 0,3158 0:11:31,3

9 Triatlon Plzeň
Relative rank average: 0,2144
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
157 Vimmerová Nikola Žactvo starší (14-15) 3 19 0,1579 0:11:02,9
154 Chytilová Kateřina Žáci (10-11) 6 27 0,2222 0:06:07,3
63 Piknerová Zuzana Žactvo starší (14-15) 5 19 0,2632 0:11:25,3

10 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Relative rank average: 0,2955
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
152 Trojan Adam Žactvo starší (14-15) 7 30 0,2333 0:10:28,7
175 Auf Jakub Žactvo mladší (12-13) 8 25 0,3200 0:11:45,8
183 Procházková Nikola Dorost (16-17) 3 9 0,3333 0:27:14,2

11 Elite Sport Boskovice
Relative rank average: 0,3022
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
280 Zavřelová Adéla Žáci (10-11) 5 27 0,1852 0:05:59,8
277 Charvát Matyáš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 6 25 0,2400 0:11:20,1
96 Ryšavá Anna Žáci (10-11) 13 27 0,4815 0:06:29,3

12 TITAN TRILIFE
Relative rank average: 0,3259
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
129 Václavík Filip Dospělí (20-39) 2 15 0,1333 0:21:54,7
12 Bludský Matěj Žáci (8) 2 2 0,4000 0:09:57,1
160 Miklišová Lucie Dorost (16-17) 4 9 0,4444 0:28:10,1

13 SK Slavia Praha
Relative rank average: 0,3333
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
51 Krátký Štěpán Dospělí (20-39) 3 15 0,2000 0:22:16,5
50 Košťálová Kristýna Junioři (18-19) 2 4 0,4000 0:27:54,4
56 Součková Zuzana Dospělí (60+) 2 2 0,4000 0:41:02,5

14 TT LOKO Beroun
Relative rank average: 0,3400
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
37 Cihlář Zdislav Dospělí (50-59) 1 3 0,2000 0:25:18,2
35 Cihlář Vojtěch Žactvo starší (14-15) 9 30 0,3000 0:10:31,2
36 Cihlář Prokop Žactvo mladší (12-13) 13 25 0,5200 0:12:32,8

15 TRIKV
Relative rank average: 0,3467
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
292 Kučerová Eliška Žactvo mladší (12-13) 1 25 0,0400 0:11:24,8
211 Hamata Lukáš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 10 25 0,4000 0:12:04,7
291 Kučera Robert Žactvo mladší (12-13) 15 25 0,6000 0:13:03,7

16 Loko Trutnov
Relative rank average: 0,3670
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
255 Kirschová Nicol Žactvo mladší (12-13) 8 25 0,3200 0:12:29,5
80 Kábrt Aleš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 9 25 0,3600 0:11:59,2
81 Barvínková Adéla Žactvo starší (14-15) 8 19 0,4211 0:11:46,4

17 TT Příbram, z. s.
Relative rank average: 0,4296
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
298 Pazdera Lukáš Dospělí (20-39) 5 15 0,3333 0:23:01,5
168 Karas Tomáš Dospělí (50-59) 2 3 0,4000 0:25:50,2
184 Sýkorová Štěpánka Dorost (16-17) 5 9 0,5556 0:30:29,4

18 VOKOLOPOLE
Relative rank average: 0,4639
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
18 Hašlar Přemysl Dospělí (40-49) 3 15 0,2000 0:26:39,6
90 Knobloch Florian Žactvo starší (14-15) 17 30 0,5667 0:11:34,6
89 Vokurková Zuzana Žáci (9) 5 8 0,6250 0:07:17,2

19 TJ Šumperk
Relative rank average: 0,4806
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
189 Bednarský Václav Dorost (16-17) 6 16 0,3750 0:24:24,4
193 Harapát Radim Žactvo starší (14-15) 14 30 0,4667 0:11:10,4
197 Minář Patrik Junioři (18-19) 6 10 0,6000 0:24:19,4

20 CzechTRI K. Team
Relative rank average: 0,4905
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
164 Svobodová Tereza Junioři (18-19) 1 4 0,2000 0:24:30,7
13 Ptáčková Anna Žactvo starší (14-15) 12 19 0,6316 0:12:38,7
40 Březina Vojtěch Žactvo mladší (12-13) 16 25 0,6400 0:13:10,2

21 TJ Sokol Senohraby
Relative rank average: 0,5328
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
209 Štolba Jakub Žactvo starší (14-15) 12 30 0,4000 0:10:39,7
202 Vejrychova Nikola Žáci (10-11) 14 27 0,5185 0:06:31,4
172 Kotišová Karolína Žactvo mladší (12-13) 17 25 0,6800 0:14:07,6

22 TJ BIŽU JBC
Relative rank average: 0,6194
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
73 Harakaľ František Žáci (10-11) 3 24 0,1250 0:05:19,1
72 Zadražil Filip Dospělí (20-39) 11 15 0,7333 0:25:39,4
165 Nosek Kryštof Dospělí (20-39) 15 15 1,0000 0:30:44,6