Aquatlon Příbram, 8. 4. 2018 - Teams


1 E.ON Triathlon Team
Relative rank average: 0,0643
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
337 Kozojed Ondřej Žáci (10-11) 1 21 0,0476 0:05:07,5
338 Kozojed Martin Žactvo starší (14-15) 1 20 0,0500 0:09:32,4
352 Dohnal Jakub Žáci (10-11) 2 21 0,0952 0:05:07,8

2 PK JH
Relative rank average: 0,1105
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
26 Hrdlička Hynek Žactvo mladší (12-13) 1 17 0,0588 0:10:19,8
28 Hrdličková Anna Dorost (16-17) 1 11 0,0909 0:25:52,9
153 Michálek Filip Dorost (16-17) 2 11 0,1818 0:23:25,9

3 Triatlon Plzeň
Relative rank average: 0,1303
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
147 Nýdrle Filip Žactvo mladší (12-13) 2 17 0,1176 0:10:44,1
35 Jedličková Barbora Žactvo mladší (12-13) 3 23 0,1304 0:11:21,8
124 Vimmerová Nikola Žactvo starší (14-15) 2 14 0,1429 0:10:50,8

4 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Relative rank average: 0,1335
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
10 Fairaislová Iveta Dospělí (20-39) 1 11 0,0909 0:24:47,7
18 Gröschl Vojtěch Žáci (10-11) 3 21 0,1429 0:05:10,3
336 Valda Antonín Žáci (9) 2 12 0,1667 0:02:34,7

5 TITAN TRILIFE
Relative rank average: 0,1761
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
365 Václavík Filip Dospělí (20-39) 1 16 0,0625 0:22:37,5
369 Grebik Radim Dorost (16-17) 1 11 0,0909 0:22:00,2
364 Nekoranec Matěj Dospělí (20-39) 6 16 0,3750 0:24:41,1

6 TRI KLUB Příbram
Relative rank average: 0,1849
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
330 Šolc Matěj Žactvo starší (14-15) 3 20 0,1500 0:09:42
97 Švarc Michal Žáci (10-11) 4 21 0,1905 0:05:17,3
14 Fraňková Natálie Žactvo starší (14-15) 3 14 0,2143 0:10:54,6

7 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM
Relative rank average: 0,1991
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
30 Hrušková Alžběta Junioři (18-19) 1 7 0,1429 0:25:13,2
79 Půstová Šárka Dorost (16-17) 2 11 0,1818 0:26:28,2
62 Obermannová Lucie Dospělí (20-39) 3 11 0,2727 0:27:01,2

8 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice
Relative rank average: 0,2153
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
361 Plic Ondřej Žáci (9) 1 12 0,0833 0:02:33,4
157 Rozsíval Erik Žactvo starší (14-15) 5 20 0,2500 0:10:07,1
107 Walter Jan Dospělí (20-39) 5 16 0,3125 0:24:03,7

9 TT Příbram, z. s.
Relative rank average: 0,2283
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
110 Zikmund Tomáš Junioři (18-19) 1 9 0,1111 0:21:57,3
39 Karasová Anna Žactvo mladší (12-13) 4 23 0,1739 0:11:48,7
38 Karas Tomáš Dospělí (50-59) 2 5 0,4000 0:26:17,2

10 Elab
Relative rank average: 0,2774
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
144 Hrašová Berenika Žactvo mladší (12-13) 2 23 0,0870 0:11:19,8
138 Bláha Jiří Dospělí (40-49) 4 12 0,3333 0:28:20,2
146 Hrašová Tea Žáci (10-11) 7 17 0,4118 0:06:04,9

11 Loko Trutnov
Relative rank average: 0,3633
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
3 Barvínková Adéla Žactvo starší (14-15) 4 14 0,2857 0:11:00,6
42 Kirschová Nicol Žactvo mladší (12-13) 7 23 0,3043 0:12:08,3
83 Skořepa Adam Žactvo starší (14-15) 10 20 0,5000 0:10:43,4

12 SK Slavia Praha
Relative rank average: 0,3914
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
85 Součková Zuzana Dospělí (60+) 1 1 0,2000 0:41:15
73 Pičmanová Zuzana Junioři (18-19) 3 7 0,4286 0:26:40,9
78 Procházková Michaela Dospělí (20-39) 6 11 0,5455 0:28:48

13 TT LOKO Beroun
Relative rank average: 0,3961
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
8 Cihlář Zdislav Dospělí (50-59) 1 5 0,2000 0:26:04,1
122 Cihlář Vojtěch Žactvo starší (14-15) 8 20 0,4000 0:10:21,6
121 Cihlář Prokop Žactvo mladší (12-13) 10 17 0,5882 0:11:34,8

14 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Relative rank average: 0,4333
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
310 Caha Jan Žactvo starší (14-15) 6 20 0,3000 0:10:08,6
135 Procházková Nikola Dorost (16-17) 5 11 0,4545 0:27:30,7
19 Grulich Ondřej Dorost (16-17) 6 11 0,5455 0:26:01,9

15 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)
Relative rank average: 0,5972
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
86 Srch Jiří Dospělí (20-39) 2 16 0,1250 0:23:29,4
55 Leszkow David Junioři (18-19) 6 9 0,6667 0:24:04,4
343 Kahuda Jiří Junioři (18-19) 9 9 1,0000 0:26:39,9

16 VOKOLOPOLE
Relative rank average: 0,6056
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
21 Hašlar Přemysl Dospělí (40-49) 6 12 0,5000 0:29:09,4
43 Knobloch Florian Žactvo starší (14-15) 13 20 0,6500 0:11:20,1
22 Hašlar Přemysl Žáci (10-11) 14 21 0,6667 0:06:29,1