Karvinský Aquatlon, 14. 4. 2018 - Teams


1 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM
Relative rank average: 0,1756
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
21 Marek Jakub Žactvo starší (14-15) 1 13 0,0769 0:08:43
58 Tlamka Filip Dorost (16-17) 1 5 0,2000 0:22:22,2
118 Charvátová Tereza Dorost (16-17) 2 8 0,2500 0:26:04,5

2 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Relative rank average: 0,1806
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
46 Trutna Jan Junioři (18-19) 1 8 0,1250 0:21:38,4
90 Fairaislová Iveta Dospělí (20-39) 1 6 0,1667 0:23:21,5
82 Stříhavka Jindřich Junioři (18-19) 2 8 0,2500 0:22:02,4

3 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice
Relative rank average: 0,2042
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
97 Plic Lukáš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 2 11 0,1818 0:10:10,9
98 Plic Ondřej Žáci (9) 1 2 0,2000 0:05:13,5
54 Rozsíval Erik Žactvo starší (14-15) 3 13 0,2308 0:08:58

4 TITAN TRILIFE
Relative rank average: 0,2328
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
11 Dlabaja Roman Dospělí (40-49) 1 7 0,1429 0:25:22,5
9 Václavík Filip Dospělí (20-39) 2 9 0,2222 0:21:23,2
10 Hradil Pavel Dospělí (20-39) 3 9 0,3333 0:22:59,6

5 SK Slavia Praha
Relative rank average: 0,2444
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
78 Košťálová Kristýna Junioři (18-19) 1 1 0,2000 0:27:50,5
81 Součková Zuzana Dospělí (60+) 1 1 0,2000 0:39:15,5
79 Procházková Michaela Dospělí (20-39) 2 6 0,3333 0:26:51,2

6 Elite Sport Boskovice
Relative rank average: 0,3541
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
119 Charvát Matyáš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 1 11 0,0909 0:10:00,2
121 Zavřel Jiří Žáci (9) 2 2 0,4000 0:07:18,2
122 Ryšavá Anna Žáci (10-11) 4 7 0,5714 0:05:31,2

7 Elab
Relative rank average: 0,3896
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
86 Hanáčková Johana Žáci (10-11) 2 7 0,2857 0:05:20
83 Bláha Jiří Dospělí (40-49) 3 7 0,4286 0:26:23,5
87 Hanáček Pavel Žactvo mladší (12-13) 5 11 0,4545 0:10:54,2

8 Triatlon Plzeň
Relative rank average: 0,3897
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
102 Vimmerová Nikola Žactvo starší (14-15) 2 15 0,1333 0:09:38
103 Piknerová Zuzana Žactvo starší (14-15) 4 15 0,2667 0:10:00,3
31 Weber Adam Žactvo starší (14-15) 10 13 0,7692 0:10:13,3

9 PS Kroměříž
Relative rank average: 0,4096
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
108 Pluhař David Žactvo starší (14-15) 2 13 0,1538 0:08:51,5
16 Urbanová Michaela Žactvo starší (14-15) 3 15 0,2000 0:09:50,5
89 Bajer Vojtěch Žáci (10-11) 7 8 0,8750 0:06:09

10 TJ Šumperk
Relative rank average: 0,4250
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
94 Minář Patrik Junioři (18-19) 3 8 0,3750 0:22:43,2
47 Bednarský Václav Dorost (16-17) 2 5 0,4000 0:23:09
133 Anderlová Adéla Dorost (16-17) 4 8 0,5000 0:27:52,5

11 LBS sport team
Relative rank average: 0,4788
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
37 Svobodová Agáta Žactvo mladší (12-13) 4 12 0,3333 0:10:50,5
36 Chmátalová Adéla Žactvo starší (14-15) 7 15 0,4667 0:10:23,8
35 Chmátal David Žactvo mladší (12-13) 7 11 0,6364 0:11:09

12 CzechTRI K. Team
Relative rank average: 0,5558
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
3 Kříž Matěj Žactvo starší (14-15) 5 13 0,3846 0:09:12
7 Jurica Josef Dospělí (20-39) 5 9 0,5556 0:23:17,4
6 Březina Vojtěch Žactvo mladší (12-13) 8 11 0,7273 0:11:17,8