Aquatlon České Budějovice, 3. 3. 2018 - Teams


1 E.ON Triathlon Team
Relative rank average: 0,0605
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
48 Kozojed Ondřej Žáci (10-11) 1 21 0,0476 0:04:48,9
61 Mičková Kateřina Žactvo starší (14-15) 1 16 0,0625 0:10:11,6
21 Homola Jakub Žactvo mladší (12-13) 1 14 0,0714 0:10:05,7

2 OMT
Relative rank average: 0,1144
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
104 Volár Jan Dospělí (20-39) 1 17 0,0588 0:20:19,6
209 Pozlerová Edita Žáci (10-11) 2 17 0,1176 0:05:05,7
210 Pozler Tomáš Dospělí (40-49) 2 12 0,1667 0:23:41,3

3 TITAN TRILIFE
Relative rank average: 0,1234
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
127 Grebik Radim Dorost (16-17) 1 19 0,0526 0:20:51,6
202 Václavík Filip Dospělí (20-39) 2 17 0,1176 0:21:26,6
154 Janak Karel Dospělí (60+) 1 1 0,2000 0:37:31,4

4 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice
Relative rank average: 0,1443
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
157 Dvořáková Kristýna Žactvo mladší (12-13) 1 18 0,0556 0:10:53,6
222 Plic Ondřej Žáci (9) 1 6 0,1667 0:05:31,4
303 Rozsíval Erik Žactvo starší (14-15) 4 19 0,2105 0:09:39

5 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM
Relative rank average: 0,1544
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
59 Marek Jakub Žactvo starší (14-15) 1 19 0,0526 0:08:49,2
25 Hrušková Alžběta Junioři (18-19) 1 5 0,2000 0:23:14,1
97 Tlamka Filip Dorost (16-17) 4 19 0,2105 0:22:24,1

6 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Relative rank average: 0,1931
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
124 Gröschl Vojtěch Žáci (10-11) 3 21 0,1429 0:04:54,9
149 Gončaruk Kyrill Žactvo mladší (12-13) 3 14 0,2143 0:10:18,2
245 Zemanová Kateřina Dospělí (20-39) 2 9 0,2222 0:26:48,1

7 SK Slavia Praha
Relative rank average: 0,2017
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
72 Procházková Michaela Dospělí (20-39) 1 9 0,1111 0:26:37,8
82 Součková Zuzana Dospělí (60+) 1 1 0,2000 0:40:33,9
46 Kozel Tomáš Dospělí (20-39) 5 17 0,2941 0:23:03,3

8 Triatlon Plzeň
Relative rank average: 0,2220
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
103 Vimmerová Nikola Žactvo starší (14-15) 2 16 0,1250 0:10:14,6
237 Marek Matěj Dorost (16-17) 5 19 0,2632 0:23:09,1
32 Jedličková Barbora Žactvo mladší (12-13) 5 18 0,2778 0:11:16,4

9 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)
Relative rank average: 0,2387
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
306 Toul Filip Žáci (10-11) 2 21 0,0952 0:04:49
83 Srch Jiří Dospělí (20-39) 3 17 0,1765 0:22:02,6
52 Leszkow David Junioři (18-19) 4 9 0,4444 0:23:01,6

10 Elab
Relative rank average: 0,2745
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
116 Hartmanová Kateřina Žáci (10-11) 4 17 0,2353 0:05:12,7
79 Schoval František Dospělí (20-39) 4 17 0,2353 0:22:12,9
118 Hanáčková Johana Žáci (10-11) 6 17 0,3529 0:05:41,1

11 TriSK ČB
Relative rank average: 0,2876
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
98 Tučková Tereza Žáci (10-11) 3 17 0,1765 0:05:08,7
99 Uhlíř Radek Dospělí (50-59) 2 6 0,3333 0:24:41,1
85 Strnad David Dospělí (20-39) 6 17 0,3529 0:23:41,4

12 Loko Trutnov
Relative rank average: 0,2925
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
36 Kirschová Nicol Žactvo mladší (12-13) 2 18 0,1111 0:11:04,3
3 Barvínková Adéla Žactvo starší (14-15) 3 16 0,1875 0:10:24,6
80 Skořepa Adam Žactvo starší (14-15) 11 19 0,5789 0:10:12

13 TT Příbram, z. s.
Relative rank average: 0,4618
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
129 Černohorský Tomáš Dospělí (20-39) 7 17 0,4118 0:23:42,8
214 Vlasák Karel Dorost (16-17) 9 19 0,4737 0:24:11,3
135 Karas Tomáš Dospělí (50-59) 3 6 0,5000 0:24:48,8

14 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Relative rank average: 0,4737
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
143 Caha Jan Žactvo starší (14-15) 8 19 0,4211 0:10:00,5
141 Auf Jakub Žactvo mladší (12-13) 6 14 0,4286 0:10:45,2
217 Procházková Nikola Dorost (16-17) 4 7 0,5714 0:27:12,6

15 TJ Šumperk
Relative rank average: 0,5069
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
65 Minář Patrik Junioři (18-19) 3 9 0,3333 0:22:31,6
66 Minářová Veronika Žactvo starší (14-15) 9 16 0,5625 0:10:56,4
239 Ottová Michaela Žactvo starší (14-15) 10 16 0,6250 0:11:02,1

16 LBS sport team
Relative rank average: 0,5833
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
250 Svobodová Agáta Žactvo mladší (12-13) 6 18 0,3333 0:11:18,1
251 Lukeš Tomáš Dospělí (50-59) 4 6 0,6667 0:27:56,1
163 Chmátalová Adéla Žactvo starší (14-15) 12 16 0,7500 0:11:13,1

17 CzechTRI K. Team
Relative rank average: 0,6423
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
91 Svobodová Tereza Junioři (18-19) 2 5 0,4000 0:25:36,1
56 Maloch Václav Žáci (10-11) 15 21 0,7143 0:06:13,5
73 Ptáčková Anna Žactvo starší (14-15) 13 16 0,8125 0:11:23,1

18 TJ Sokol Senohraby
Relative rank average: 0,6514
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
29 Jahoda Vojtěch Žactvo starší (14-15) 9 19 0,4737 0:10:01,2
252 Vejrychova Nikola Žáci (10-11) 11 17 0,6471 0:06:01,5
168 Kotišová Karolína Žactvo mladší (12-13) 15 18 0,8333 0:13:27,9