Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017 - Teams


1 PK JH
Relative rank average: 0,0674
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
206 Hrdličková Anna Dorost (16-17) 1 18 0,0556 1:08:48,1
116 Hrdlička Jakub Žactvo starší (14-15) 2 30 0,0667 0:31:00,7
117 Hrdlička Hynek Žactvo mladší (12-13) 2 25 0,0800 0:24:51,2

2 EKOL TEAM
Relative rank average: 0,0675
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
302 Kubínek František Dospělí (20-39) 1 50 0,0200 1:59:51,6
396 Gajdošová Romana Dospělí (20-39) 1 14 0,0714 2:13:05,2
232 Hrušková Alžběta Dorost (16-17) 2 18 0,1111 1:10:12,7

3 E.ON Triathlon Team
Relative rank average: 0,0758
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
34 Kozojed Martin Žactvo mladší (12-13) 1 25 0,0400 0:24:31,5
42 Červenková Denisa Žactvo mladší (12-13) 1 16 0,0625 0:24:54,9
43 Červenková Kateřina Žactvo mladší (12-13) 2 16 0,1250 0:25:10

4 Triatlon Plzeň
Relative rank average: 0,1222
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
141 Marek Matěj Žactvo starší (14-15) 1 30 0,0333 0:30:43
10 Chytilová Kateřina Žáci (9) 1 6 0,1667 0:12:40,7
144 Matějovič Filip Žactvo starší (14-15) 5 30 0,1667 0:32:28,3

5 SK Slavia Praha
Relative rank average: 0,1389
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
265 Pičmanová Zuzana Junioři (18-19) 1 12 0,0833 1:11:36
54 Bedrníková Karolína Žactvo starší (14-15) 2 21 0,0952 0:33:48,3
75 Štibingrová Anna Žáci (10-11) 5 21 0,2381 0:17:33,1

6 TJ Sokol Senohraby
Relative rank average: 0,1425
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
92 Štolba Tomáš Žáci (10-11) 1 17 0,0588 0:15:33,6
147 Lukeš Matěj Žactvo starší (14-15) 4 30 0,1333 0:31:40,7
93 Růžička Vojtěch Žáci (10-11) 4 17 0,2353 0:16:14,8

7 Elab
Relative rank average: 0,1675
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
323 Hraše Zbyněk Dospělí (40-49) 2 31 0,0645 2:12:00,6
309 Schoval František Dospělí (20-39) 10 50 0,2000 2:12:19,8
148 Hartmanová Barbora Žactvo starší (14-15) 5 21 0,2381 0:35:18,2

8 X-team BaNo
Relative rank average: 0,1762
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
135 Juránková Heidi Žactvo starší (14-15) 1 21 0,0476 0:32:36,8
134 Juránek Lukáš Žactvo starší (14-15) 3 30 0,1000 0:31:19,3
72 Bauerová Aneta Žáci (10-11) 8 21 0,3810 0:18:52,1

9 TITAN TRILIFE
Relative rank average: 0,1785
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
211 Grebik Radim Dorost (16-17) 1 18 0,0556 1:02:28,4
355 Orner Zdeněk Dospělí (60+) 1 5 0,2000 2:50:33,8
306 Václavík Filip Dospělí (20-39) 14 50 0,2800 2:14:46,5

10 TRI KLUB Příbram
Relative rank average: 0,2000
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
57 Eliáš David Žactvo mladší (12-13) 5 25 0,2000 0:25:45,5
252 Franěk Jan Junioři (18-19) 3 15 0,2000 1:02:48
40 Franěk Tomáš Žáci (9) 1 2 0,2000 0:13:04,4

11 TJ BIŽU JBC
Relative rank average: 0,2082
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
251 Semerád Martin Junioři (18-19) 1 15 0,0667 1:02:33
219 Bělinová Natálie Dorost (16-17) 5 18 0,2778 1:15:14,8
85 Tuž Jiří Žactvo mladší (12-13) 7 25 0,2800 0:26:21,9

12 TriSK ČB
Relative rank average: 0,2406
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
39 Tučková Tereza Žáci (10-11) 2 21 0,0952 0:16:54,5
384 Uhlíř Radek Dospělí (50-59) 1 6 0,1667 2:17:02
370 Zahradník Štěpán Dospělí (20-39) 23 50 0,4600 2:23:01,2

13 PS Kroměříž
Relative rank average: 0,2587
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
19 Urbanová Michaela Žactvo starší (14-15) 4 21 0,1905 0:34:59,5
56 Miklišová Lucie Žactvo starší (14-15) 6 21 0,2857 0:35:56,8
18 Pluhař David Žactvo starší (14-15) 9 30 0,3000 0:33:32,9

14 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Relative rank average: 0,2667
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
74 Steklý Libor Žáci (8) 1 5 0,2000 0:13:26,8
261 Fencl Jiří Junioři (18-19) 4 15 0,2667 1:03:45
257 Trutna Jan Junioři (18-19) 5 15 0,3333 1:06:06,4

15 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Relative rank average: 0,2917
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
275 Plojhar Tomáš Junioři (18-19) 2 15 0,1333 1:02:45,9
381 Szabó Norbert Dospělí (40-49) 9 31 0,2903 2:25:06,1
382 Jelínek Petr Dospělí (40-49) 14 31 0,4516 2:30:19,1

16 TRI SKI Horní Počernice
Relative rank average: 0,2937
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
115 Rozsíval Erik Žactvo mladší (12-13) 6 25 0,2400 0:26:03,3
393 Walter Jan Dospělí (20-39) 13 50 0,2600 2:14:41,1
123 Balcarová Julie Žactvo starší (14-15) 8 21 0,3810 0:36:09,4

17 Loko Trutnov
Relative rank average: 0,2978
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
81 Kirschová Nicol Žáci (10-11) 1 21 0,0476 0:16:43,3
65 Vachová Adéla Žáci (10-11) 6 21 0,2857 0:18:19,1
64 Kašpar Lukáš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 14 25 0,5600 0:29:41

18 TT Příbram, z. s.
Relative rank average: 0,3244
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
345 Hradecký Jan Dospělí (20-39) 4 50 0,0800 2:06:19,3
50 Šolc Matěj Žactvo mladší (12-13) 9 25 0,3600 0:26:54,6
5 Vlasák Karel Žactvo starší (14-15) 16 30 0,5333 0:35:58

19 HISPORT Team
Relative rank average: 0,3270
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
324 Minařík Petr Dospělí (40-49) 1 31 0,0323 2:08:22
315 Vítová Linda Dospělí (20-39) 6 14 0,4286 2:31:11,3
387 Teplý Ondřej Dospělí (20-39) 26 50 0,5200 2:24:50,4

20 TT LOKO Beroun
Relative rank average: 0,3444
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
131 Cihlář Vojtěch Žactvo starší (14-15) 10 30 0,3333 0:33:45,6
353 Bulava František Dospělí (50-59) 2 6 0,3333 2:21:32,6
132 Cihlář Jakub Žactvo starší (14-15) 11 30 0,3667 0:34:17,7

21 Etriatlon Team
Relative rank average: 0,3822
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
394 Petrásek Pavel Dospělí (20-39) 2 50 0,0400 2:02:24,5
414 Racek Tomáš Dospělí (20-39) 22 50 0,4400 2:21:38,5
376 Pekárek Milan Dospělí (50-59) 4 6 0,6667 2:26:57,6

22 Krušnoman TT Litvínov
Relative rank average: 0,4165
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
308 Ottenschläger Oto Dospělí (20-39) 8 50 0,1600 2:09:48
222 Vodrážka Borek Dorost (16-17) 8 18 0,4444 1:12:52,6
318 Langhammer Tomáš Dospělí (40-49) 20 31 0,6452 2:39:18

23 VOKOLOPOLE
Relative rank average: 0,4569
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
319 Hašlar Přemysl Dospělí (40-49) 5 31 0,1613 2:21:59
68 Vokurková Zuzana Žáci (8) 2 5 0,4000 0:17:29,6
69 Vokurková Adéla Žáci (10-11) 17 21 0,8095 0:20:39,9

24 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)
Relative rank average: 0,4630
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
223 Leszkow David Dorost (16-17) 5 18 0,2778 1:09:59
225 Korytarová Eliška Dorost (16-17) 8 18 0,4444 1:20:06,1
235 Kahuda Jiří Dorost (16-17) 12 18 0,6667 1:16:17,1

25 LAP
Relative rank average: 0,5647
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
20 Brož Martin Žáci (10-11) 5 17 0,2941 0:16:24,3
271 Velíšek Petr Junioři (18-19) 7 15 0,4667 1:08:36,5
276 Švrček Tom Junioři (18-19) 14 15 0,9333 1:19:00

26 TTT
Relative rank average: 0,7185
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
407 Mužíček Pavel Dospělí (20-39) 15 50 0,3000 2:14:54,3
408 Marcol Lukáš Dospělí (20-39) 46 50 0,9200 2:54:10,5
409 Martinka Jiří Dospělí (40-49) 29 31 0,9355 2:51:24,9