MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11, 22. 4. 2017 - Teams


1 E.ON Triathlon Team
Relative rank average: 0,0540
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
180 Kozojed Martin Žactvo mladší (12-13) 1 28 0,0357 0:10:26,8
128 Červenková Denisa Žactvo mladší (12-13) 1 23 0,0435 0:10:30,6
179 Kozojed Ondřej Žáci (10-11) 1 20 0,0500 0:05:28,5
199 Červenková Kateřina Žactvo mladší (12-13) 2 23 0,0870 0:10:44

2 PK JH
Relative rank average: 0,1263
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
261 Michálek Šimon Žactvo mladší (12-13) 3 28 0,1071 0:10:46,4
275 Hrdličková Anna Dorost (16-17) 2 16 0,1250 0:24:44,1
5 Pospíšil Matyáš Dorost (16-17) 2 16 0,1250 0:21:39,2
276 Hrdlička Jakub Žactvo starší (14-15) 4 27 0,1481 0:09:46,4

3 TRI SKI Horní Počernice
Relative rank average: 0,1554
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
43 Rozsíval Erik Žactvo mladší (12-13) 2 28 0,0714 0:10:42,5
79 Plic Lukáš Žáci (10-11) 2 20 0,1000 0:05:32,3
82 Plic Ondřej Žáci (8) 1 4 0,2000 0:06:34,4
62 Duba Lucas Žáci (10-11) 5 20 0,2500 0:05:44

4 EKOL TEAM
Relative rank average: 0,1690
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
227 Hrušková Alžběta Dorost (16-17) 1 16 0,0625 0:24:30,2
194 Obermannová Lucie Junioři (18-19) 2 12 0,1667 0:25:35,9
144 Kučerová Lucie Dorost (16-17) 3 16 0,1875 0:25:04,1
140 Tlamka Filip Žactvo starší (14-15) 7 27 0,2593 0:10:12,1

5 Elab
Relative rank average: 0,2090
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
38 Hraše Zbyněk Dospělí (40-49) 2 11 0,1818 0:24:08,2
223 Hartmanová Kateřina Žáci (9) 1 1 0,2000 0:05:54,9
172 Štěpka Tadeáš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 6 28 0,2143 0:11:47
222 Hartmanová Barbora Žactvo starší (14-15) 6 25 0,2400 0:11:04,5

6 TJ BIŽU JBC
Relative rank average: 0,2150
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
6 Semerád Martin Junioři (18-19) 1 13 0,0769 0:21:31,3
280 Mužíček Josef Dospělí (60+) 1 4 0,2000 0:31:52,2
265 Bělinová Natálie Dorost (16-17) 4 16 0,2500 0:25:43,4
264 Heidrichová Anna Junioři (18-19) 4 12 0,3333 0:26:50,8

7 TriSK ČB
Relative rank average: 0,2348
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
3 Landsmannová Eliška Žactvo starší (14-15) 2 25 0,0800 0:10:42,9
2 Landsmannová Šárka Dospělí (40-49) 1 4 0,2000 0:28:14,9
10 Šimůnková Simona Dospělí (20-39) 3 13 0,2308 0:25:19,3
11 Tučková Tereza Žáci (10-11) 9 21 0,4286 0:06:09,1

8 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Relative rank average: 0,2743
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
97 Linduška František Dospělí (20-39) 1 16 0,0625 0:20:25,6
120 Střihavka Jindřich Dorost (16-17) 4 16 0,2500 0:22:30,3
95 Zemanová Kateřina Dospělí (20-39) 5 13 0,3846 0:26:29,9
157 Valda Antonín Žáci (8) 2 4 0,4000 0:06:42,7

9 SK Slavia Praha
Relative rank average: 0,3125
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
145 Svoboda Tomáš Dospělí (20-39) 4 16 0,2500 0:21:10,9
163 Pičmanová Zuzana Junioři (18-19) 3 12 0,2500 0:26:00,2
134 Košťálová Kristýna Dorost (16-17) 6 16 0,3750 0:26:34,8
205 Sommer Vojtěch Dospělí (20-39) 6 16 0,3750 0:22:53

10 Loko Trutnov
Relative rank average: 0,3566
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
207 Kirschová Nicol Žáci (10-11) 1 21 0,0476 0:05:46,6
213 Barvínková Adéla Žactvo starší (14-15) 5 25 0,2000 0:10:58,9
206 Kábrt Aleš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 15 28 0,5357 0:12:50
208 Kašpar Lukáš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 18 28 0,6429 0:13:19,6

11 PS Kroměříž
Relative rank average: 0,3575
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
100 Urbanová Michaela Žactvo starší (14-15) 4 25 0,1600 0:10:57,8
196 Miklišová Lucie Žactvo starší (14-15) 9 25 0,3600 0:11:23
15 Bajer Vojtěch Žáci (9) 3 7 0,4286 0:07:02,4
104 Pluhař David Žactvo starší (14-15) 13 27 0,4815 0:10:31,6

12 TITAN TRILIFE
Relative rank average: 0,3788
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
55 Grebik Radim Dorost (16-17) 1 16 0,0625 0:21:23,6
193 Janak Karel Dospělí (60+) 2 4 0,4000 0:34:43,1
72 Václavík Filip Dospělí (20-39) 7 16 0,4375 0:22:55,4
220 Bajerová Žaneta Dospělí (20-39) 8 13 0,6154 0:28:57,9

13 TT Příbram, z. s.
Relative rank average: 0,4272
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
89 Šolc Matěj Žactvo mladší (12-13) 4 28 0,1429 0:10:49,8
77 Vlasák Karel Žactvo starší (14-15) 12 27 0,4444 0:10:30,5
81 Boháčová Tereza Žactvo mladší (12-13) 12 23 0,5217 0:13:00,5
78 Parezová Anna Žáci (8) 3 4 0,6000 0:08:49,5

14 TT LOKO Beroun
Relative rank average: 0,4848
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
18 Cihlář Zdislav Dospělí (50-59) 1 7 0,1429 0:23:56,2
14 Cihlář Vojtěch Žactvo starší (14-15) 8 27 0,2963 0:10:18,2
17 Cihlář Prokop Žáci (10-11) 15 20 0,7500 0:06:07,3
22 Cihlář Jan Dorost (16-17) 12 16 0,7500 0:26:11,2

15 Triatlon Plzeň
Relative rank average: 0,5030
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
273 Marek Matěj Žactvo starší (14-15) 6 27 0,2222 0:10:05,6
130 Štěrbová Michaela Žactvo starší (14-15) 10 25 0,4000 0:11:31,2
9 Vimmerová Nikola Žactvo starší (14-15) 13 25 0,5200 0:11:52,4
103 Kuchařová Karolína Žactvo mladší (12-13) 20 23 0,8696 0:14:05,3

16 Krušnoman TT Litvínov
Relative rank average: 0,5138
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
139 Rež Adam Žactvo mladší (12-13) 8 28 0,2857 0:11:58,6
29 Lišková Barbora Dorost (16-17) 9 16 0,5625 0:28:29,8
13 Reindl Michal Dospělí (60+) 3 4 0,6000 0:34:46,3
30 Flanderka Aleš Žactvo mladší (12-13) 17 28 0,6071 0:13:16,8

17 CzechTRI K. Team
Relative rank average: 0,5488
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
110 Kmoníčková Pavla Dorost (16-17) 5 16 0,3125 0:26:31,2
108 Jurica Josef Junioři (18-19) 6 13 0,4615 0:23:35,2
111 Maixnerová Eliška Žactvo mladší (12-13) 14 23 0,6087 0:13:15,6
113 Svobodová Tereza Dorost (16-17) 13 16 0,8125 0:30:20,2