Aquatlon České Budějovice, 11. 3. 2017 - Teams


1 E.ON Triathlon Team
Relative rank average: 0,0806
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
225 Červenková Denisa Žactvo mladší (12-13) 1 22 0,0455 0:09:55,8
197 Kozojed Martin Žactvo mladší (12-13) 1 18 0,0556 0:09:31,3
226 Červenková Kateřina Žactvo mladší (12-13) 2 22 0,0909 0:10:05,6
109 Macháček Michal Žactvo starší (14-15) 3 23 0,1304 0:09:01,2

2 PK JH
Relative rank average: 0,1813
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
130 Pospíšil Matyáš Dorost (16-17) 1 14 0,0714 0:21:04,8
131 Michálek Filip Dorost (16-17) 3 14 0,2143 0:22:22,6
356 Hrdlička Jakub Žactvo starší (14-15) 5 23 0,2174 0:09:09,8
132 Michálek Šimon Žactvo mladší (12-13) 4 18 0,2222 0:10:03,6

3 Elab
Relative rank average: 0,1822
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
203 Hartmanová Barbora Žactvo starší (14-15) 2 15 0,1333 0:10:15,2
204 Hartmanová Kateřina Žáci (9) 1 7 0,1429 0:05:22
227 Hraše Zbyněk Dospělí (40-49) 2 12 0,1667 0:24:02,1
25 Hanáčková Johana Žáci (9) 2 7 0,2857 0:05:46,1

4 EKOL TEAM
Relative rank average: 0,1881
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
63 Půstová Šárka Žactvo starší (14-15) 1 15 0,0667 0:09:57,2
34 Hrušková Alžběta Dorost (16-17) 1 10 0,1000 0:23:30,9
28 Havlena Jan Dorost (16-17) 4 14 0,2857 0:22:40,6
52 Kučerová Lucie Dorost (16-17) 3 10 0,3000 0:24:41,9

5 TRI SKI Horní Počernice
Relative rank average: 0,1956
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
99 Plic Lukáš Žáci (10-11) 1 14 0,0714 0:04:55,3
119 Rozsíval Erik Žactvo mladší (12-13) 2 18 0,1111 0:09:36,3
98 Plic Ondřej Žáci (8) 1 5 0,2000 0:05:59
1 Balcarová Julie Žactvo starší (14-15) 6 15 0,4000 0:10:57,5

6 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Relative rank average: 0,1964
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
110 Linduška František Dospělí (20-39) 1 14 0,0714 0:20:02,6
92 Stříhavka Jindřich Dorost (16-17) 2 14 0,1429 0:22:07,6
221 Gončaruk Kyrill Žáci (10-11) 2 14 0,1429 0:04:55,3
328 Fencl Marek Dospělí (20-39) 6 14 0,4286 0:22:56,8

7 TT Příbram, z. s.
Relative rank average: 0,2622
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
88 Zikmund Tomáš Junioři (18-19) 1 11 0,0909 0:20:40
74 Šolc Matěj Žactvo mladší (12-13) 3 18 0,1667 0:09:52,6
82 Vlasák Karel Žactvo starší (14-15) 9 23 0,3913 0:09:38,6
128 Parezová Anna Žáci (8) 2 3 0,4000 0:07:48

8 TRI KLUB Příbram
Relative rank average: 0,2781
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
11 Čapková Tereza Dospělí (20-39) 1 7 0,1429 0:22:23,8
20 Fraňková Natálie Žactvo mladší (12-13) 6 22 0,2727 0:10:54,2
19 Franěk Tomáš Žáci (9) 2 6 0,3333 0:05:52,2
18 Franěk Jan Junioři (18-19) 4 11 0,3636 0:21:59

9 TriSK ČB
Relative rank average: 0,2877
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
80 Uhlíř Radek Dospělí (50-59) 1 7 0,1429 0:23:52,6
79 Tučková Tereza Žáci (10-11) 4 18 0,2222 0:05:29,3
85 Zahradník Štěpán Dospělí (20-39) 4 14 0,2857 0:22:20,1
73 Šimůnek Rostislav Dorost (16-17) 7 14 0,5000 0:23:28,1

10 TITAN TRILIFE
Relative rank average: 0,3712
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
105 Václavík Filip Dospělí (20-39) 2 14 0,1429 0:20:57,6
84 Zábojníková Klára Junioři (18-19) 1 6 0,1667 0:24:53,8
205 Jasenský Lukáš Dospělí (20-39) 5 14 0,3571 0:22:23,7
42 Kolomazník Jan Junioři (18-19) 9 11 0,8182 0:23:45,6

11 TT LOKO Beroun
Relative rank average: 0,3998
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
213 Cihlář Zdislav Dospělí (50-59) 2 7 0,2857 0:24:19,6
212 Cihlář Prokop Žáci (10-11) 5 14 0,3571 0:05:15,3
211 Cihlář Vojtěch Žactvo starší (14-15) 10 23 0,4348 0:09:43,2
214 Cihlář Jakub Žactvo starší (14-15) 12 23 0,5217 0:09:51,7

12 PS Kroměříž
Relative rank average: 0,4308
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
89 Urbanová Michaela Žactvo starší (14-15) 4 15 0,2667 0:10:36,5
90 Pluhař David Žactvo starší (14-15) 8 23 0,3478 0:09:34,3
181 Bajer Vojtěch Žáci (9) 3 6 0,5000 0:06:33,9
66 Spáčil Filip Žactvo starší (14-15) 14 23 0,6087 0:10:03,2

13 Triatlon Plzeň
Relative rank average: 0,4370
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
102 Marek Matěj Žactvo starší (14-15) 1 23 0,0435 0:08:57,8
81 Vimmerová Nikola Žactvo starší (14-15) 8 15 0,5333 0:11:03,8
126 Šmíd Jakub Žáci (10-11) 8 14 0,5714 0:05:28,3
127 Šmídová Adéla Žactvo starší (14-15) 9 15 0,6000 0:11:08,3

14 SK Slavia Praha
Relative rank average: 0,4568
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
2 Bedrníková Karolína Žactvo starší (14-15) 3 15 0,2000 0:10:24,2
43 Košťálová Kristýna Dorost (16-17) 5 10 0,5000 0:26:11,6
76 Štibingrová Anna Žáci (10-11) 10 18 0,5556 0:06:12
16 Fiala Aleš Dospělí (50-59) 4 7 0,5714 0:27:51,8

15 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Relative rank average: 0,5100
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
9 Cahová Kateřina Žactvo mladší (12-13) 5 22 0,2273 0:10:37
231 Kříž Tomáš Dorost (16-17) 5 14 0,3571 0:22:54,1
8 Caha Adam Žactvo mladší (12-13) 10 18 0,5556 0:10:52,2
199 Ciprušová Tereza Dorost (16-17) 9 10 0,9000 0:28:55,8

16 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri)
Relative rank average: 0,5794
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
55 Leszkow David Dorost (16-17) 6 14 0,4286 0:23:25,8
154 Pech Roman Dospělí (50-59) 3 7 0,4286 0:27:12,6
67 Srch Jiří Junioři (18-19) 8 11 0,7273 0:22:47,1
229 Krásová Kateřina Žactvo starší (14-15) 11 15 0,7333 0:12:13,3

17 CzechTRI K. Team
Relative rank average: 0,6114
St. No. Racer Age category Rank Cat. Relative rank Finish time
41 Kmoníčková Pavla Dorost (16-17) 4 10 0,4000 0:26:05,2
37 Jurica Josef Junioři (18-19) 5 11 0,4545 0:22:03,6
206 Maixnerová Eliška Žactvo mladší (12-13) 13 22 0,5909 0:11:54,3
71 Svobodová Tereza Dorost (16-17) 10 10 1,0000 0:29:30,6