Xterra Prachatice

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Babica Milan 176 M 1981 CZE 24-39 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 3841 No
Beňo Ladislav 82 M 1976 CZE 24-39 TriSK ČB --- 8834 No
Bílek Jan 37 M 1980 CZE 24-39 Trosky --- 8825 No
Cvrček Petr 183 M 1983 CZE 24-39 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno --- 3854 No
Dedek Aleš 42 M 1975 CZE 24-39 Zapro team --- 8828 No
DEMELE Aneta 181 F 1986 CZE 24-39 ALltraining - Lawi Team --- 3853 No
Dvořan Stanislav 50 M 1983 CZE 24-39 Outdoor Challenge --- 884 No
Eberl Tomáš 68 M 1984 CZE 24-39 X-team BaNo --- 8824 No
Erbenová Helena 30 F 1979 CZE 24-39 --- --- 8832 No
Foltys Jiří 47 M 1976 CZE 24-39 Triatlon Team Opava --- 3838 No
Fráz Lukáš 63 M 1984 CZE 24-39 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED TRISPORT TEAM --- 3847 No
Holub Martin 158 M 1978 CZE 24-39 Galaxy Bike Tálín --- 3829 No
Houska Petr 44 M 1981 CZE 24-39 Trosky --- 3843 No
Hrušková Barbora 70 F 1983 CZE 24-39 AC START KARLOVY VARY --- 3849 No
Chren Pavel 97 M 1974 CZE 24-39 phkovo --- 8847 No
JAHN Bohumil M 1980 CZE 24-39 BogasTeam --- 8823 No
Jakubíček Jan 32 M 1982 CZE 24-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 3836 No
Janda David 178 M 1987 CZE 24-39 Author Xterra Team --- 8815 No
Janďourek Petr 15 M 1973 CZE 24-39 --- --- 881 No
Jaroš Jakub 19 M 1985 CZE 24-39 KED Cyklomax X-tri --- 8811 No
Jindra Pavel 10 M 1978 CZE 24-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 8812 No
JIRKŮ Lukáš 95 M 1979 CZE 24-39 Medim --- 3848 No
Kavanová Růžena F 1979 CZE 24-39 Diana Sport --- 8835 No
Király Alexander 41 M 1978 CZE 24-39 RACING sport club, o.s. --- 8838 No
Klakurka Václav 11 M 1983 CZE 24-39 RACING sport club, o.s. --- 885 No
Klíma Jiří 3 M 1987 CZE 24-39 Individuální --- 886 No
Krysta Michal 55 M 1984 CZE 24-39 --- --- 8837 No
Kubíček Jan 1 M 1980 CZE 24-39 BKP --- 3835 No
Lorenc Erik 9 M 1981 CZE 24-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 8846 No
Loubková Kateřina 76 F 1981 CZE 24-39 --- --- 8826 No
Loubková Ivana 77 F 1980 CZE 24-39 --- --- 8827 No
Madera Martin 85 M 1972 CZE 24-39 TC DVOŘÁK --- 8833 No
Mahagoni Marek 182 M 1977 CZE 24-39 Česyk --- 3837 No
Merten Jakub M 1986 CZE 24-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 888 No
Obr Tomáš 180 M 1977 CZE 24-39 SC Letná --- 8836 No
Popelková Daniela 179 F 1987 CZE 24-39 --- --- 8816 No
Roušavý Leoš 16 M 1976 CZE 24-39 Sev. Stavební Ústí --- 8848 No
Sarić Viktor M 1986 HRV 24-39 --- --- 887 No
Slavata Tomáš 23 M 1980 CZE 24-39 Author Xterra Team --- 3840 No
Sojka Hynek 66 M 1980 CZE 24-39 --- --- 3852 No
STEMBERK Josef 156 M 1976 CZE 24-39 --- --- 3831 No
Svěráková Dagmar 60 F 1979 CZE 24-39 VSK FTVS Praha --- 8813 No
ŠILHA Václav 152 M 1983 CZE 24-39 Tj Sokol Bělčice --- 3834 No
Švandová Lenka 96 F 1973 CZE 24-39 VSK FTVS Praha --- 3859 No
Tesař Václav 46 M 1976 CZE 24-39 1. Zlobří --- 3846 No
Truhlář Luboš 184 M 1987 CZE 24-39 --- --- 8844 No
UGARTE JON 79 M 1979 ESP 24-39 --- --- 8845 No
Vidner Štěpán 38 M 1985 CZE 24-39 TSK PRAHA --- 8819 No
Zajíc Václav 14 M 1979 CZE 24-39 TriSK ČB --- 889 No

49 registered racers
>