ICT Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ICT/OPEN Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Bartecký Matěj 50 M 1987 cze 20-39 Individuální ICT --- 47873 No
Bažant Petr 157 M 1982 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- NESS Czech s.r.o. 47986 No
Borovička Martin 21 M 1984 cze 20-39 Etnetera Etdorfin ICT --- 51476 No
Bošek Jan 27 M 1991 cze 20-39 1na1 ICT --- 54097 No
Březina Anton 85 M 1980 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 52327 No
Bulín Miroslav M 1976 CZE 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 49144 No
Cepicky Jachym 71 M 1979 cze 20-39 Geosense ICT --- 52156 No
Cervenka Lukas M 1987 CZE 20-39 Barclays ICT --- 47897 No
Čepelková Jana 156 F 1988 cze 20-39 AC Centure --- 54258 No
Drga Marek 109 M 1981 cze 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 51691 No
Dušek Tomáš 66 M 1987 cze 20-39 ARBES ICT --- 50735 No
Dvořák Jan M 1982 CZE 20-39 ComAp ICT --- 48160 No
Eibner Roman M 1982 CZE 20-39 Barclays OPEN (ne ICT) --- 47765 No
Exnar Zdislav 43 M 1982 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 52827 No
Fraňo Michal M 1981 CZE 20-39 RACE SPACE OPEN (ne ICT) --- 53821 No
Fraňo Michal 87 M 1981 cze 20-39 Praha --- 54261 No
Frolík Jan 86 M 1985 cze 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 53822 No
Frydrych Jiří 155 M 1986 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 54204 No
Galkina Anna F 1984 CZE 20-39 Etnetera Etdorfin ICT --- 52218 No
Galkina Anna 20 F 1984 cze 20-39 Etnetera --- 54259 No
Glinz Jakub 70 M 1988 cze 20-39 JakubGlinz.com ICT --- 49628 No
Gratiasová Zuzana 56 F 1988 cze 20-39 Unicorn Systems ICT --- 52588 No
Gregora Jakub M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- ICT --- 48700 No
Hallmann Christian M 1977 DEU 20-39 --- ICT --- 48080 No
Hasala Pavel 18 M 1986 cze 20-39 Etnetera Etdorfin ICT --- 51295 No
Havlík Milan 69 M 1978 cze 20-39 Koruna Pralines ICT --- 53518 No
Hladík Petr 28 M 1978 cze 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 48491 No
Hobya Tomas 57 M 1982 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 51600 No
Holub Martin 39 M 1978 cze 20-39 Galaxy Bike Tálín OPEN (ne ICT) --- 52773 No
Holy Marek 152 M 1977 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 53931 No
Housa Luboš 124 M 1983 cze 20-39 Barclays Born To Tri ICT --- 47748 No
Jančovič Martin 80 M 1984 cze 20-39 Veverka na Kofeinu ICT --- 53783 No
Janovská Kateřina 6 F 1981 cze 20-39 NeVrSport Team OPEN (ne ICT) --- 51440 No
Kabát Arnošt 149 M 1982 cze 20-39 Geosense ICT --- 52942 No
Kabátová Magdalena 148 F 1985 cze 20-39 Geosense ICT --- 52329 No
Kahánek Stanislav 74 M 1981 cze 20-39 Actum ICT --- 51403 No
Karabinoš Tomáš 166 M 1983 cze 20-39 Individuální OPEN (ne ICT) --- 54076 No
Karhánek Milan 151 M 1991 cze 20-39 Balini ICT --- 49610 No
Kasík Jakub 108 M 1978 cze 20-39 Microsoft / Sport Future --- 54263 No
Kazíková Sandra 60 F 1976 cze 20-39 --- --- 54256 No
Klesa Martin 104 M 1982 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 47777 No
Klimesova Leona 125 F 1984 cze 20-39 Barclays Born To Tri ICT --- 53301 No
Klofac Jan 90 M 1983 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 54158 No
Klofac Jan 90 M 1983 cze 20-39 --- --- 54269 No
Kocich Pavel 93 M 1977 cze 20-39 Ingeteam ICT --- 47985 No
Kohout Václav 4 M 1994 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 47880 No
Kohout Libor 131 M 1976 cze 20-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav ICT --- 53938 No
Kohoutková Zora 65 F 1989 cze 20-39 ARBES ICT --- 51452 No
Kopecký Jaroslav 29 M 1981 cze 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 53048 No
Kotas Martin 35 M 1985 cze 20-39 321 CRETIVE CREW ICT --- 53225 No
Kovařík Vít 126 M 1986 cze 20-39 CykloVAPE ICT --- 48001 No
Kovařík František M 1984 CZE 20-39 CykloVAPE ICT --- 48057 No
Kozelka Petr 22 M 1980 cze 20-39 Etnetera Etdorfin ICT --- Etnetera 53255 No
Kozłowska Jolanta F 1986 CZE 20-39 Oracle ICT --- 53991 No
Král Roman 82 M 1983 cze 20-39 Keep Moving OPEN (ne ICT) --- 51799 No
Král Lukáš 112 M 1983 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 53687 No
Kratochvíl Jiří 121 M 1978 cze 20-39 --- --- 54262 No
Kraus Pavel 113 M 1983 cze 20-39 ARBES Technologies ICT --- 50476 No
Krejčířová Eva 96 F 1979 cze 20-39 Oracle ICT --- 50487 No
Krula Lukas 145 M 1984 cze 20-39 CA Technologies ICT --- 52843 No
Krulová Iva 146 F 1984 cze 20-39 CA Technologies ICT --- 52865 No
Kříž Roman 122 M 1977 cze 20-39 --- --- 54270 No
KUBÍČEK LADISLAV M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 52858 No
Kuna Alexander 7 M 1978 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 52577 No
Kužel Václav 64 M 1983 cze 20-39 ARBES ICT --- 50737 No
Kvasnickova Anna 120 F 1987 cze 20-39 Hill's Team OPEN (ne ICT) --- 49624 No
Lastovickova Zdenka F 1987 CZE 20-39 Hills Team OPEN (ne ICT) --- 50791 No
Laurencova Katerina 14 F 1976 cze 20-39 Etnetera etdorfin ICT --- 52137 No
Mach Tomas 115 M 1992 cze 20-39 DHL IT services running club ICT --- 52616 No
Málek Ondřej M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- ICT --- 47718 No
Málek Martin M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- ICT --- 48485 No
Malina David 139 M 1986 cze 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 51313 No
Marek Vojtěch 19 M 1984 cze 20-39 Etnetera Etdorfin ICT --- 51302 No
Matas Petr 160 M 1984 cze 20-39 ComAp ICT --- 48206 No
Matyáš Jiří 150 M 1988 cze 20-39 Geosense ICT --- 53016 No
Melotík Zdeněk M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 53002 No
Michálek Miroslav M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- ICT --- 52471 No
Miklášová Lucia 24 F 1985 cze 20-39 Etnetera Etdorfin ICT --- 54069 No
Mixa Vladislav 92 M 1976 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 53199 No
Morávek Zdeněk 107 M 1988 cze 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 51916 No
Moravík Jan 34 M 1978 cze 20-39 TRIMOLA OPEN (ne ICT) --- 52634 No
Mudry Martin 106 M 1984 cze 20-39 Accenture ICT --- 54197 No
Muňoz Fabian 103 M 1984 cze 20-39 CA Technologies ICT --- 52857 No
Mužíková Ivana F 1981 CZE 20-39 ARBES ICT --- 50738 No
Najman Petr 116 M 1980 cze 20-39 Arval CZ ICT --- 53221 No
Neškera Vilém 36 M 1977 cze 20-39 L'OREAL ICT --- 47811 No
Noah Daniel 45 M 1984 cze 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 52344 No
Nosek Lukáš 177 M 1989 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 53815 No
Novotný Václav M 1982 CZE 20-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov OPEN (ne ICT) --- 54113 No
Nový Pavel 81 M 1977 cze 20-39 TKMB OPEN (ne ICT) --- 47794 No
Obraz František 42 M 1983 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 47874 No
Pajer Lukáš M 1987 CZE 20-39 Amway ICT --- 48458 No
Pavelka Marek 111 M 1988 cze 20-39 OMT ICT --- 53388 No
Pavlicek Jiri 178 M 1981 cze 20-39 ACCENTURE ICT --- 53211 No
Peřinka Filip 48 M 1988 cze 20-39 Individuální OPEN (ne ICT) --- 51884 No
Peskova Daniela F 1983 CZE 20-39 Individuální ICT --- 53192 No
Pláteník Zbyněk 88 M 1982 cze 20-39 RACE SPACE OPEN (ne ICT) --- 53852 No
Pláteníková Markéta 89 F 1983 cze 20-39 RACE SPACE OPEN (ne ICT) --- 53828 No
Podzimek František 142 M 1981 cze 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 53559 No
Prachař Roman M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- ICT --- 51292 No
Punčochářová Dita F 1977 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team OPEN (ne ICT) --- 54028 No
Rais Ondřej 136 M 1981 cze 20-39 ComAp ICT --- 48102 No
Rauerová Jana 23 F 1986 cze 20-39 Etnetera Etdorfin ICT --- 52058 No
Rauerová Michaela 17 F 1990 cze 20-39 Báječné ženy v běhu ICT --- 52729 No
Roštík Patrik 72 M 1986 cze 20-39 CA Technologies ICT --- 52842 No
Rovenský Jan 83 M 1981 cze 20-39 --- --- 54268 No
Řehoř Jiří 154 M 1982 cze 20-39 Sherpa climb ICT --- 52585 No
Salaj Lukáš 114 M 1985 cze 20-39 OMT ICT --- 49609 No
Sestak Zbynek 3 M 1984 cze 20-39 Hill's team OPEN (ne ICT) --- 49621 No
schifferling thomas 180 M 1978 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 53840 No
Sindelar Stepan M 1988 CZE 20-39 Barclays ICT --- 48107 No
Sliwka Zenon 172 M 1979 cze 20-39 - --- 54265 No
Stanicek Jan 94 M 1983 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- Oracle 51282 No
Steiner David 179 M 1981 cze 20-39 Hakoach ICT --- 52629 No
Stepan Petr 12 M 1977 cze 20-39 Etnetera etdorfin ICT --- 52138 No
Storeli Glogaro Hana 75 F 1980 cze 20-39 --- --- 54257 No
Storeli Glogarová Hana F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 51944 No
Svatoň David 84 M 1977 cze 20-39 Ceska Lipa OPEN (ne ICT) --- 52110 No
Sylvain Bonnefoy 67 M 1984 cze 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 51772 No
Szopińska Magdalena 97 F 1988 cze 20-39 Oracle OPEN (ne ICT) --- Oracle Czech 50650 No
Špaček Štěpán 79 M 1987 cze 20-39 Ricoh Impromat ICT --- 50608 No
Štěpán Jiří M 1976 CZE 20-39 Etnetera etdorfin ICT --- 52135 No
Štěpánová Tereza 13 F 1977 cze 20-39 Etnetera etdorfin ICT --- 52141 No
Štěpánský Jan 134 M 1994 cze 20-39 Loko Trutnov OPEN (ne ICT) --- 51297 No
Štourač Nikola 1 M 1985 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 52719 No
Šubrt David 100 M 1992 cze 20-39 --- OPEN (ne ICT) --- 52553 No
taborska veronika 105 F 1986 cze 20-39 Accenture ICT --- 53899 No
Taubber Vlasta M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- ICT --- 49364 No
Tauber Vlastimil 63 M 1983 cze 20-39 --- --- 54266 No
Tesar Antonin 102 M 1978 cze 20-39 DHL IT Services ICT --- 53916 No
Tománek Jaroslav 147 M 1983 cze 20-39 SK I.CA ICT --- 47737 No
Tomčo Dušan M 1976 CZE 20-39 IRON STARS BEROUN OPEN (ne ICT) --- 54208 No
Trč Stanislav 51 M 1988 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 49530 No
Trnka Pavel 153 M 1980 cze 20-39 HO Sherpaclimb ICT --- 52726 No
Vacek Zdeněk 133 M 1988 cze 20-39 Amway ICT --- 48459 No
Václavík Jakub 5 M 1993 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 49558 No
Valenta Jan 132 M 1977 cze 20-39 CA Technologies ICT --- 52772 No
Vales Radomil 2 M 1986 cze 20-39 Hill's OPEN (ne ICT) --- 52464 No
Vansteenkiste Maxime M 1991 BEL 20-39 CK Šluknovsko - Bicykl Kříž Team OPEN (ne ICT) --- 54061 No
Vávra Tomáš 127 M 1983 cze 20-39 Individuální OPEN (ne ICT) --- 53871 No
Vavřín Zbyněk 16 M 1989 cze 20-39 Etnetera Etdorfin ICT --- 52182 No
Verner Jan 10 M 1989 cze 20-39 Etnetera Etdorfin ICT --- 51425 No
Veselý Vít 169 M 1995 cze 20-39 Triade Děčín OPEN (ne ICT) --- 54217 No
Vinš Miroslav 118 M 1981 cze 20-39 - OPEN (ne ICT) --- 50026 No
Votoček Aleš 171 M 1979 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 49990 No
Vraštil Eduard 143 M 1983 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 53021 No
Vůjtek Karel 110 M 1985 cze 20-39 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje OPEN (ne ICT) --- 53493 No
Wronka Pavel 9 M 1986 cze 20-39 E LINKX / VHS Brno ICT --- 51553 No
Zahradníková Lenka F 1994 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha ICT --- 54098 No
Zavřelová Hana 44 F 1982 cze 20-39 --- ICT --- 47885 No
Zelinková Kateřina F 1978 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice ICT --- 54112 No
Zeman Petr M 1980 CZE 20-39 Oracle ICT --- 50367 No
Zeman Petr 98 M 1980 cze 20-39 Oracle --- 54264 No
Žoha Jakub 15 M 1986 cze 20-39 Etnetera Etdorfin ICT --- 52364 No

154 registered racers
>