Xtreme Triathlon Brušperk, Mistrovství MSK v terénním triatlonu

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav 59 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 50225 No
Bernátová Petra 31 F 1971 CZE 40-49 Profipotisk MTB racing team --- 52608 Yes
Brázda Radek 63 M 1967 CZE 40-49 Tatran Kohoutovice --- 51616 Yes
Dedek Martin M 1967 CZE 40-49 SK Šafrata --- 51329 Yes
Fiala David 67 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 50360 Yes
Fialová Hana 66 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 50361 Yes
Filipek Roman 80 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 53570 No
Hejneš Leopold M 1975 CZE Relay Bagbike Bagbike --- 53516 No
Hladný Marek 22 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Brno --- 53316 Yes
Horák Richard 33 M 1975 CZE 40-49 3atlon Team Uničov --- 50716 Yes
CHoleva Přemysl 4 M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 52721 Yes
Chýlek Patrik 72 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Continental Frenštát --- 51511 Yes
Janda Radim 44 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 53515 Yes
Klement Pavel 81 M 1966 CZE 40-49 Velmor --- 53231 Yes
Kněžík Roman 82 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 52874 Yes
Kořistka Tomáš 109 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Fialové kobry --- 53914 No
Koudelka David M 1973 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 50155 Yes
Kubečka Tomáš 107 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 53025 Yes
Kuldan Radek 54 M 1967 CZE 40-49 C.A.P. --- 50224 Yes
Lalik Michal 2 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Novatop Lapierre --- 50512 No
Michal Tomášek M 1970 CZE 40-49 CREDO TEAM --- 50409 No
Muroň Radim 100 M 1974 CZE 40-49 RUNGO --- 51963 Yes
Němčík Jiří 49 M 1975 SVK 40-49 --- --- 53366 Yes
Nováček Michal 40 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 53323 No
Palonci Tomáš M 1973 CZE Relay --- PPL Team --- 52064 No
Polášek Mojmír 103 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 53551 Yes
Polášková Lenka 102 F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 53553 Yes
Prokop Radim 105 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Kopřivnice --- 53912 No
Rakus Kornel M 1970 POL 40-49 MAKRak --- 52813 Yes
Rakus Kornel 29 M 1970 POL 40-49 MAKRak --- 53905 No
Rybárik Jiří 1 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 51564 Yes
Sebesta Petr 71 M 1966 CZE 40-49 AUSYS IT --- 50740 No
Ščerba Marek 113 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 53566 No
Šmíd Martin 97 M 1971 CZE 40-49 www.ecolve.cz --- 53909 No
Šustková-Patočková Petra 92 F 1972 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 50587 Yes
Tycar Roman 106 M 1975 CZE 40-49 RACING sport club, o.s. --- 53913 No
Valko Petr 68 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Valko-Partners --- 51992 Yes
Velička Aleš 112 M 1973 CZE 40-49 JulboWay --- 53024 Yes
Weimann Jakub 95 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 50264 Yes
Zamazal Patrik M 1972 CZE Relay MOUNTAINTIME.cz Vendetta team MOUNTAINTIME.cz Vendetta team --- 53220 No
Závodný Jiri 111 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Fialové kobry --- 53023 Yes

41 registered racers
>