Xtreme Triathlon Brušperk, Mistrovství MSK v terénním triatlonu

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bašátek Vlastislav 57 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 53526 No
Dirnerová Alžběta 85 F 1982 CZE 30-39 Ava --- 51797 Yes
Duda Daniel M 1979 CZE 30-39 Hupnakolo El-diablo --- 52286 Yes
Goryczka Michal 38 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Pepa team FM --- 53052 Yes
Gruchala Vojtěch 96 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 50228 Yes
Havránek Matěj M 1983 CZE 30-39 ak snek --- 53658 No
Holenda Kamil 79 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 53567 No
Horváthová Markéta 42 F 1984 CZE 30-39 Bůčci --- 50435 Yes
Hudeček Petr 7 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50383 Yes
Chełminiak Artur 58 M 1976 POL 30-39 CHOP ZE ZELAZA TRI TEAM --- 52647 No
Jalůvka Petr 76 M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 52574 Yes
Karlová Eva 53 F 1985 CZE 30-39 SK OB Ostrava --- 50677 Yes
Kempa Jan 55 M 1979 CZE 30-39 JulboWay --- 53906 No
keMpinator machine M 1979 CZE 30-39 JulboWay --- 53305 Yes
Klakurka Václav M 1983 CZE 30-39 Zapro team --- 53240 No
kovačík jiří 69 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50271 Yes
Křefká Dagmar 64 F 1976 CZE 30-39 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 51985 Yes
Kubasa Krzysztof 30 M 1977 POL 30-39 --- --- 53112 No
Kubina Lumír 77 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 50445 Yes
Lesák Ondřej 84 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50533 Yes
Ligocki Michał 56 M 1978 POL 30-39 CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM --- 52649 No
Liška Martin 110 M 1981 CZE 30-39 AK šnek --- 51573 Yes
Macura Jiří 87 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50413 No
Malátek Tomáš 41 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 50436 Yes
Maleňáková Aneta 52 F 1983 CZE 30-39 Běhny z !!! --- 51605 Yes
Mansbart Tomáš 48 M 1985 CZE 30-39 TIS --- 50603 Yes
Mazánek Vladimír 50 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 53475 Yes
Michalčák Ondřej 83 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Ostrava --- 50242 Yes
Munk Rudolf M 1979 CZE 30-39 VZS Ostrava --- 52732 No
Navařík Martin 101 M 1982 CZE 30-39 JulboWay --- 52859 Yes
Pažický Petr 28 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50513 Yes
Petrůjová Hana 62 F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 52835 Yes
Rábl Martin 99 M 1979 CZE 30-39 SK Bag bike --- 53911 No
Skopal Rostislav 17 M 1976 CZE 30-39 SK Bagbike --- 50683 Yes
Sochor Milan 10 M 1978 CZE 30-39 AK Emila Zatopka Koprivnice --- 50460 Yes
Stepková Veronika 46 F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50632 Yes
Stoszek Jan 51 M 1976 CZE 30-39 VZS Ostrava --- 50544 Yes
Stratil Marek 70 M 1977 CZE 30-39 --- --- 53030 No
Sýkora Ondřej 65 M 1984 CZE 30-39 SDH Hájov --- 50241 Yes
Sznapka Eduard M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50335 Yes
Ševčík Daniel M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 51510 No
Škorvánek Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 53663 No
Škorvánek Jiří 91 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Hukvaldy --- 53908 No
Třaskoš Milan 34 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50675 Yes
Valošek Adam 18 M 1979 CZE 30-39 SK Fuga --- 52065 Yes
Varady Jan 61 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 52880 Yes
Volek Artur M 1978 CZE 30-39 Naštěstí už nic --- 52956 No
Vrba Ivo M 1980 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 51960 No
Zapletal Martin M 1985 CZE 30-39 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 53605 No

49 registered racers
>