Xtreme Triathlon Brušperk, Mistrovství MSK v terénním triatlonu

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav 59 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 50225 No
Bartolšic Antonín 74 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 50598 Yes
Bašátek Vlastislav 57 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 53526 No
Bednarský Vojtěch 94 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 52173 Yes
Behúň Tomáš 19 M 1996 CZE 18-19 BKP --- 53662 No
Bernátová Petra 31 F 1971 CZE 40-49 Profipotisk MTB racing team --- 52608 Yes
Blažek Martin 37 M 1986 CZE 20-29 --- --- 53676 No
Boček Jakub 20 M 1987 CZE 20-29 Stevens - Bolatice --- 53113 No
Böhm Viktor 93 M 1994 CZE 20-29 MRX Jump sport --- 50755 No
Brabec Michal M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 50313 Yes
Brázda Radek 63 M 1967 CZE 40-49 Tatran Kohoutovice --- 51616 Yes
Czilling Petr M 1990 CZE Relay JulboWay JulboWay --- 53005 Yes
Dedek Martin M 1967 CZE 40-49 SK Šafrata --- 51329 Yes
Dědek Vojtěch 27 M 1990 SVK 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 53904 No
Dibelka Marek M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 52628 No
Dirnerová Alžběta 85 F 1982 CZE 30-39 Ava --- 51797 Yes
Duda Daniel M 1979 CZE 30-39 Hupnakolo El-diablo --- 52286 Yes
Fešárek Lukáš 32 M 1997 CZE 18-19 --- --- 52833 Yes
Fiala David 67 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 50360 Yes
Fialová Hana 66 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 50361 Yes
Filipek Roman 80 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 53570 No
Glomb Marek 39 M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 51489 No
Gočaltovská Kateřina 89 F 1965 CZE 50-59 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 53400 Yes
Gočaltovský Ladislav 90 M 1960 CZE 50-59 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 53399 Yes
Goryczka Michal 38 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Pepa team FM --- 53052 Yes
Gregořica René 21 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Erholung Triatlon Team --- 51308 Yes
Gruchala Vojtěch 96 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 50228 Yes
Havránek Matěj M 1983 CZE 30-39 ak snek --- 53658 No
Havránková Kateřina F 1986 CZE 20-29 AK ŠNEK --- 51741 Yes
Hejneš Leopold M 1975 CZE Relay Bagbike Bagbike --- 53516 No
Hladný Marek 22 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Brno --- 53316 Yes
Holenda Kamil 79 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 53567 No
Horák Richard 33 M 1975 CZE 40-49 3atlon Team Uničov --- 50716 Yes
Horváthová Markéta 42 F 1984 CZE 30-39 Bůčci --- 50435 Yes
Howard Daniel 16 M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 53903 No
Hrbáčová Anna 45 F 1996 CZE 18-19 --- --- 50469 No
Hrubý Vojtěch 73 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 50701 Yes
Hudeček Petr 7 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50383 Yes
Hurník Pavel 12 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 50734 No
Chełminiak Artur 58 M 1976 POL 30-39 CHOP ZE ZELAZA TRI TEAM --- 52647 No
Choleva Přemysl 3 M 1997 CZE 18-19 --- --- 52722 Yes
CHoleva Přemysl 4 M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 52721 Yes
Chýlek Patrik 72 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Continental Frenštát --- 51511 Yes
Jalůvka Petr 76 M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 52574 Yes
Janda Radim 44 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 53515 Yes
Karlová Eva 53 F 1985 CZE 30-39 SK OB Ostrava --- 50677 Yes
Kempa Jan 55 M 1979 CZE 30-39 JulboWay --- 53906 No
keMpinator machine M 1979 CZE 30-39 JulboWay --- 53305 Yes
Klakurka Václav M 1983 CZE 30-39 Zapro team --- 53240 No
Klement Pavel 81 M 1966 CZE 40-49 Velmor --- 53231 Yes
Klíma Jiří 5 M 1987 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 52992 No
Kněžík Roman 82 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 52874 Yes
Kořistka Tomáš 109 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Fialové kobry --- 53914 No
Koudelka David M 1973 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 50155 Yes
kovačík jiří 69 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50271 Yes
Křefká Dagmar 64 F 1976 CZE 30-39 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 51985 Yes
Křefký Manfred 98 M 1964 CZE 50-59 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 53910 No
Kubasa Krzysztof 30 M 1977 POL 30-39 --- --- 53112 No
Kubečka Tomáš 107 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 53025 Yes
Kubina Lumír 77 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 50445 Yes
Kublák Filip 108 M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 50426 No
Kuldan Radek 54 M 1967 CZE 40-49 C.A.P. --- 50224 Yes
Kunčická Kateřina 75 F 1986 CZE 20-29 AK šnek --- 53907 No
Lalik Michal 2 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Novatop Lapierre --- 50512 No
Lesák Ondřej 84 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50533 Yes
Ligocki Michał 56 M 1978 POL 30-39 CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM --- 52649 No
Liška Martin 110 M 1981 CZE 30-39 AK šnek --- 51573 Yes
Macura Jiří 87 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50413 No
Malátek Tomáš 41 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 50436 Yes
Maleňáková Aneta 52 F 1983 CZE 30-39 Běhny z !!! --- 51605 Yes
Mansbart Tomáš 48 M 1985 CZE 30-39 TIS --- 50603 Yes
Matera Rostislav 24 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 52768 Yes
Materová Hana 23 F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 50326 Yes
Materová Lucie 25 F 1993 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 52778 Yes
Mazánek Vladimír 50 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 53475 Yes
Mičík Jakub 36 M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 50599 No
Michal Tomášek M 1970 CZE 40-49 CREDO TEAM --- 50409 No
Michalčák Ondřej 83 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Ostrava --- 50242 Yes
Mika Pavel M 1951 CZE 60+ www.mika.wbs.cz --- 52032 No
Mooc Filip M 1986 CZE 20-29 xtrail --- 50231 No
Munk Rudolf M 1979 CZE 30-39 VZS Ostrava --- 52732 No
Muroň Radim 100 M 1974 CZE 40-49 RUNGO --- 51963 Yes
Navařík Martin 101 M 1982 CZE 30-39 JulboWay --- 52859 Yes
Němčík Jiří 49 M 1975 SVK 40-49 --- --- 53366 Yes
Nováček Michal 40 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 53323 No
Pajkošová Věra 9 F 1991 CZE 20-29 CzechTRI K. Team --- 53296 Yes
Palonci Tomáš M 1973 CZE Relay --- PPL Team --- 52064 No
Pažický Petr 28 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50513 Yes
Petr Jan M 1995 CZE 20-29 xtrail --- 50704 No
Petrůjová Hana 62 F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 52835 Yes
Podešva Pavel 114 M 1949 CZE 60+ TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 53306 Yes
Polášek Mojmír 103 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 53551 Yes
Polášková Lenka 102 F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 53553 Yes
Prokop Radim 105 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Kopřivnice --- 53912 No
Prokopová Barbora 104 F 1986 CZE 20-29 --- --- 53671 No
Prouza Martin M 1991 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 53244 No
Rábl Martin 99 M 1979 CZE 30-39 SK Bag bike --- 53911 No
Rakus Kornel M 1970 POL 40-49 MAKRak --- 52813 Yes
Rakus Kornel 29 M 1970 POL 40-49 MAKRak --- 53905 No
Rechtenberg Karel 88 M 1947 CZE 60+ PJR Frenštát p. R. --- 52645 No
Richter Ondřej 86 M 1987 CZE 20-29 AVA --- 50394 No
Roubalík Radovan 13 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 52881 No
Rut Ondřej 35 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 52760 No
Rybárik Jiří 1 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 51564 Yes
Sebesta Petr 71 M 1966 CZE 40-49 AUSYS IT --- 50740 No
Sedmidubský Petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 50230 No
Schwarz Jan 78 M 1987 CZE 20-29 Novatop Lapierre --- 53097 Yes
Skopal Rostislav 17 M 1976 CZE 30-39 SK Bagbike --- 50683 Yes
Sochor Milan 10 M 1978 CZE 30-39 AK Emila Zatopka Koprivnice --- 50460 Yes
Sosna Vlastimil M 1949 CZE 60+ --- --- 53674 No
Sosnová Martina 11 F 1989 CZE 20-29 Mike Bike Cycling Team --- 53578 No
Stará Nikola 26 F 1998 CZE 16-17 --- --- 53251 Yes
Stepková Veronika 46 F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50632 Yes
Stoszek Jan 51 M 1976 CZE 30-39 VZS Ostrava --- 50544 Yes
Stratil Marek 70 M 1977 CZE 30-39 --- --- 53030 No
Sýkora Ondřej 65 M 1984 CZE 30-39 SDH Hájov --- 50241 Yes
Sznapka Eduard M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50335 Yes
Ščerba Marek 113 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 53566 No
Ševčík Daniel M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 51510 No
Škorvánek Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 53663 No
Škorvánek Jiří 91 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Hukvaldy --- 53908 No
Šlachta Jakub 43 M 1998 CZE 16-17 LaS Bike --- 50207 Yes
Šmíd Martin 97 M 1971 CZE 40-49 www.ecolve.cz --- 53909 No
Štefek Lukáš 14 M 1989 CZE 20-29 MTB Ondrejnik --- 52119 No
Šustková-Patočková Petra 92 F 1972 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 50587 Yes
Tomášková Kateřina 8 F 1997 CZE 18-19 CREDO TEAM --- 52479 Yes
Třaskoš Milan 34 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 50675 Yes
Tycar Roman 106 M 1975 CZE 40-49 RACING sport club, o.s. --- 53913 No
Tyl Stanislav 47 M 1986 CZE 20-29 TIS --- 50550 Yes
Valko Petr 68 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Valko-Partners --- 51992 Yes
Valošek Adam 18 M 1979 CZE 30-39 SK Fuga --- 52065 Yes
Varady Jan 61 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 52880 Yes
Velička Aleš 112 M 1973 CZE 40-49 JulboWay --- 53024 Yes
Volek Artur M 1978 CZE 30-39 Naštěstí už nic --- 52956 No
Vrba Ivo M 1980 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 51960 No
Weimann Jakub 95 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 50264 Yes
Zamazal Patrik M 1972 CZE Relay MOUNTAINTIME.cz Vendetta team MOUNTAINTIME.cz Vendetta team --- 53220 No
Zapletal Martin M 1985 CZE 30-39 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 53605 No
Závodný Jiri 111 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Fialové kobry --- 53023 Yes
Žáček Martin 15 M 1990 CZE 20-29 MTB Ondřejník --- 53273 Yes
Žarlok Zdeněk 6 M 1958 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 52592 Yes

141 registered racers
>