Jablonec n. N

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Firm Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Antošová Barbora 61 F 2000 CZE 10-11 Ski klub Jablonec --- 01:29 8373 No
Asterová Kateřina 24 F 1994 CZE 16-17 --- --- 09:50 8332 No
Bareš Michal 91 M 1959 CZE 50-59 HISPORT Team --- --- 980 No
Benešová Alena 54 F 1998 CZE 12-13 TriSK ČB --- 02:34 8368 No
Benešová Anna-Marie 55 F 1999 CZE 12-13 TriSK ČB --- 02:31 8368 No
Benešová Václava 81 F 1967 CZE 40-49 TriSK ČB --- --- 970 No
Blechová Lucie F 2003 CZE 8 --- --- --- 834 No
Burian Matěj 21 M 2000 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:30 8328 No
Burian Vojtěch 22 M 2003 CZE 8 SK Slavia Praha --- 00:58 8329 No
Burian Ladislav 78 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK Slavia Praha --- --- 967 No
Caha Adam 39 M 2005 CZE 0-6 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 01:32 8352 No
Cahová Petra 37 F 1996 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:27 8350 No
Cahová Kateřina 38 F 2005 CZE 0-6 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 01:40 8351 No
Cihlář Zdislav 43 M 1964 CZE 40-49 --- --- 22:50 8356 No
Cihlář Jakub 44 M 2003 CZE 8 --- --- 00:45 8357 No
Cihlář Jan M 2001 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:44 8358 No
Cuhrová Eliška 26 F 1994 CZE 16-17 --- --- 05:40 8336 No
Dáňa Jindřich 46 M 1994 CZE 16-17 JPK AXIS --- 09:40 8360 No
Dáňa Matyáš 51 M 2003 CZE 8 JPK AXIS --- 01:23 8365 No
Dietrich Jakub 17 M 1996 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 02:14 8322 No
Dudek Milan 27 M 1991 CZE 20-39 NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU --- 18:17 8337 No
Dvořák Tomáš 59 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 29:00 8371 No
Fanturová Lenka 52 F 1978 CZE 20-39 VSK FTVS Praha --- 10:50 8366 No
Frajtová Sára Julie 75 F 2001 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:51 8390 No
Francke Michal 11 M 1986 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 19:30 8313 No
Francke Petra 101 F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- --- 990 No
Hanzal Jan 40 M 1998 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:26 8353 No
Hemelík Patrik 57 M 1994 CZE 16-17 CYKLOMAX TRI --- 10:30 8369 No
Horák Jaromír 9 M 1966 CZE 40-49 Diana Sport --- 20:00 8311 No
Horák Vilém 64 M 2001 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 01:46 8377 No
Hořejší Kamila 12 F 1992 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 05:10 8314 No
Hošková Zdenka 94 F 1998 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- --- 983 No
Houra Tomáš 53 M 1996 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:00 8367 No
Jandera Petr 96 M 1966 CZE 40-49 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- --- 985 No
Janderová Petra 97 F 2001 CZE 10-11 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- --- 986 No
Josef Jakub M 1994 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 11:00 8370 No
Kareisová Lucie 62 F 1970 CZE 40-49 Diana Sport --- 12:28 8375 No
Kočí Martin 86 M 1992 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 975 No
Kočovský Miroslav 10 M 1961 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 06:28 8312 No
Kolářová Hana 35 F 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 04:43 8348 No
Kováříková Klára 33 F 1997 CZE 14-15 SPK Plzeň --- 02:25 8346 No
Kováříková Barbora 34 F 1997 CZE 14-15 SPK Plzeň --- 02:25 8347 No
Kratěnová Anežka 73 F 2004 CZE 7 --- --- 01:00 8388 No
Kroupa Tomáš 23 M 1987 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 18:25 8330 No
Kuříková Petra 1 F 1991 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 838 No
Lahoda Jakub 74 M 2000 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:14 8389 No
Lahoda David 93 M 2005 CZE 0-6 --- --- --- 982 No
Landsmann Jiří 30 M 1998 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:40 8343 No
Landsmannová Eliška 29 F 2003 CZE 8 --- --- 00:40 8342 No
Landsmannová Šárka 31 F 1975 CZE 20-39 --- --- 11:30 8344 No
Lauer Tomáš 95 M 1984 CZE 20-39 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- --- 984 No
Lazar Marek 14 M 1977 CZE 20-39 NOVIS TK Praha --- 24:00 8318 No
Lukeš Tomáš 66 M 1967 CZE 40-49 --- --- 22:59 8379 No
Lukeš Adam 67 M 2004 CZE 7 TJ Vodní stavby Praha --- 01:07 8380 No
Lukeš Matěj 68 M 2002 CZE 9 --- --- 01:36 8381 No
Macháčková Petra 18 F 1997 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 02:49 8323 No
Materna Jan 32 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SKP ALFA PRAHA --- 23:00 8345 No
Mika Petr 100 M 1995 CZE 16-17 iron fighters --- --- 989 No
Milichovská Andrea 102 F 2001 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 991 No
Moravec Šimon 72 M 1994 CZE 16-17 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 04:58 8387 No
Müller Vít 71 M 1996 CZE 14-15 SKP Nymburk --- 03:25 8384 No
Mužíček Petr 3 M 1980 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 18:40 836 No
Mužíček Pavel M 1984 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 833 No
Novák Lukáš 77 M 1996 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 966 No
Novotný Jan M 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 21:00 8317 No
Ondrášková Adriana 7 F 2000 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 01:26 832 No
Ondrášková Denisa F 1994 CZE 16-17 TriSK ČB --- 05:58 831 No
Picka Matěj 80 M 1989 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- --- 969 No
Prokop Evžen 88 M 1968 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 977 No
Prokop Tomáš 89 M 1996 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 978 No
Prokopová Daniela 87 F 1994 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 976 No
Provazníková Lucie 84 F 1998 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 973 No
Rautenkranc Miroslav 99 M 1964 CZE 40-49 SK Triatlon Vysoké Mýto --- --- 988 No
Rejlek Tomáš 76 M 1991 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- --- 965 No
Řenč Tomáš 16 M 1990 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 18:15 8321 No
Sádovský Marek 85 M 1994 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 974 No
Skuhrová Tereza 15 F 1994 CZE 16-17 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 10:32 8319 No
Sommer Vojtěch 36 M 1996 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:21 8349 No
Soukup Miroslav 41 M 1995 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 10:20 8354 No
Spálenský Robert 98 M 1994 CZE 16-17 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- --- 987 No
Šimánek Petr 90 M 1960 CZE 50-59 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- --- 979 No
Šiml Jan 20 M 1967 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 23:20 8325 No
Špůrek Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 kolobrndazvracovic --- 20:30 8324 No
Táborská Lenka 60 F 1999 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 03:02 8372 No
Táborský Petr 69 M 1964 CZE 40-49 TRIATHLON Mělník --- 28:55 8382 No
Táborský Jan 70 M 2001 CZE 10-11 TRIATHLON Mělník --- 02:33 8383 No
Teplý Ondřej 4 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Cyklistický klub Úvaly --- --- 835 No
Tuž Jaroslav 47 M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 24:00 8361 No
Tuž Jiří 49 M 2004 CZE 7 --- --- 01:43 8363 No
Tužová Barbora 48 F 2002 CZE 9 --- --- 02:16 8362 No
Vachulková Štěpánka 92 F 1996 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- --- 981 No
Veselý Petr 28 M 1990 CZE 20-39 GLASSMAN TT --- 20:00 8340 No
Veselý Miroslav 50 M 1963 CZE 40-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 25:00 8364 No
Vojtěchová Josefína 83 F 2001 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- --- 972 No
Vonášková Anežka 56 F 1998 CZE 12-13 BKP --- 04:03 8368 No
Vorbachová Jana 79 F 2000 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 968 No
Zíková Alena 65 F 1967 CZE 40-49 --- --- 14:00 8378 No
Zušťák Vladislav 42 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 21:20 8355 No

98 registered racers
>