Triathlon Mělník

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Abrosiomva Anastasia 102 F 1990 RUS 20-39 --- --- 56119 No
Andrlová Veronika 136 F 1990 CZE 20-39 Author Xterra Team --- 56055 No
Andrš Martin 62 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 55185 Yes
Aust Benjamin 71 M 1988 GER 20-39 TU Bergakademie Freiberg --- 55623 No
Bican Stanislav 8 M 1979 CZE 20-39 TJ Packa Praha --- 56227 No
Brantlová Jana 122 F 1995 CZE 20-39 Velosport Domažlice --- 56142 No
Bryukhankov Andrey 5 M 1991 RUS 20-39 --- --- 55842 No
Buri Vojtěch 149 M 1978 CZE 20-39 HAVEN Extreme --- 56205 No
Čelůstka Jan 148 M 1982 CZE 20-39 BKP --- 56359 No
Červenka Lukáš 52 M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 55045 No
DAMAŠEK Jan 3 M 1988 CZE 20-39 newps.cz --- 56361 No
Fanturová Lenka 103 F 1978 CZE 20-39 VSK FTVS Praha --- 56235 No
Hasala Pavel 87 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Etnetera Etdorfin --- 54466 No
Hlaváčová Barbora 132 F 1992 CZE 20-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 56117 No
Janoušek Jakub 96 M 1991 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 56040 Yes
Janovská Kateřina 129 F 1981 CZE 20-39 NeVrSport Team --- 56171 No
Jasenský Lukáš 31 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 55820 No
Kalus Jiří 1 M 1993 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 55268 Yes
Kesl Jiří 73 M 1995 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 55882 Yes
Knedla Dennis 30 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 56211 No
Krátký Štěpán 76 M 1995 CZE 20-39 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 55998 Yes
Kubínek František 2 M 1988 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 55885 Yes
Lazar Marek 60 M 1977 CZE 20-39 NOVIS TK Praha --- 50555 No
Lukášek Jiří 48 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 54440 Yes
Majer Jan 47 M 1994 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 55835 No
Mecko Peter 86 M 1987 SVK 20-39 Individuální --- 54142 Yes
Michovský Marek 39 M 1976 CZE 20-39 --- --- 54760 Yes
Mikoláš Miroslav 57 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 56366 No
Moiseenko Andrey 6 M 1994 RUS 20-39 --- --- 55772 No
Moliarova Mariia 104 F 1994 RUS 20-39 --- --- 55892 No
Nosek Lukáš 85 M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 55766 No
Oertel Cornelius 70 M 1984 GER 20-39 TU Bergakademie Freiberg --- 55624 No
Olšan Martin 95 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 55862 No
Ottenschläger Oto 65 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54870 Yes
Palider Jan 59 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 56364 No
Peřinka Filip 88 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 52946 Yes
Polianskaia Liubov 105 F 1989 RUS 20-39 --- --- 55990 No
Prachař Roman 4 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 56360 No
Prchal David 23 M 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 55805 Yes
Procházka Tomáš 20 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 55829 Yes
Prokop Matěj 68 M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 55936 Yes
Punčochářová Dita 130 F 1977 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 56012 Yes
Rudolfová Jitka 101 F 1986 CZE 20-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 55972 Yes
Rybáček Miroslav 32 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 55993 Yes
schifferling thomas 140 M 1978 FRA 20-39 Breznice --- 55025 No
Schoval František 81 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 54918 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza 128 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 55871 Yes
Strnadová Kateřina 135 F 1991 CZE 20-39 Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 56369 No
Svoboda Milan 150 M 1983 CZE 20-39 KDT --- 55657 No
Szabó Ivan 78 M 1980 SVK 20-39 Hrom do piecky! --- 55797 No
Šroubek Vlastimil 45 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 56132 Yes
Šulc Petr 72 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 55858 Yes
Tejchman Jakub 92 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 56231 No
Teplý Ondřej 89 M 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 55725 Yes
Thoma Jiri 24 M 1983 CZE 20-39 ELI Beamlines --- 55206 Yes
Tkáč Daniel 28 M 1979 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 56081 Yes
Václavík Filip 33 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 56368 No
Vítová Linda 133 F 1993 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 55928 No
Vítů Josef 11 M 1993 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 55059 No
Vůjtek Karel 34 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Praha Háje --- 55402 Yes
Zelinková Kateřina F 1978 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 55411 No
Zemanová Kateřina 110 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 56372 No
Žoha Jan 141 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 52442 Yes

63 registered racers
>